Conquer The Summit 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
Entry Statistics
Mobile Results
Race Website
8 Apr 2018
HyperLink
Final Results.
Page 1 of 6 (281 items)
[1]23456
Pos
Race No
Fav
Print
Video
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos in Team *
City
Dist
Pace
9817James KENNETT01:15:54.55745-4914Male79    Dulwich116:54 min:sec/km
7018Catherine MAY01:08:08.83355-591Female12    Erindale116:11 min:sec/km
21319De-Arne SAMM02:00:20.07720-243Female99    Eden Hills1110:56 min:sec/km
21920Janice SAMM02:02:01.57755-598Female102    Eden Hills1111:05 min:sec/km
21Luke DAVISNot started55-59Male    Belair11 
22Zaldy SAN JUANNot started45-49Male    Para Hills West11 
11123Jayme WATSON01:18:48.52725-296Female30    Camden Park117:09 min:sec/km
24Gavin MCMILLANNot started30-34MaleADVAM   Morphettville11 
12525Erin STOECKEL01:20:56.72335-3911Female39    West Beach117:21 min:sec/km
7926Andrew VASEY01:10:58.81745-4912Male65    Berri116:27 min:sec/km
15727Alison RYAN01:33:17.98030-349Female58    Mount Barker118:28 min:sec/km
15628Adam TOWILL01:33:17.36735-397Male99    Mount Barker118:28 min:sec/km
5129Alex BARNES01:02:56.84330-3413Male45    Pasadena115:43 min:sec/km
30Cherie ROTHERYNot started45-49Female    Modbury Heights11 
23433Veronica BOULTON02:13:21.19050-548Female114    Woodside1112:07 min:sec/km
19234Alexandra BOWMAN01:52:27.16330-3414Female84    Littlehampton1110:13 min:sec/km
3135James BREMNER00:58:29.87725-298Male26    Mount Barker115:19 min:sec/km
8536James HUTCHINSON01:12:25.54735-393Male69    Littlehampton116:35 min:sec/km
5037Brenton VASEY01:02:54.12340-448Male44    Balhannah115:43 min:sec/km
14338Karn PEETIAKARAWACH01:27:48.41735-3912Female51    Kent Town117:58 min:sec/km
12639Darren CARTER01:21:07.30730-3418Male87    Tanunda117:22 min:sec/km
18540Delmah CARTER01:48:08.93730-3412Female77    Tanunda119:49 min:sec/km
19341Sonja KURELJAK01:53:12.87340-4419Female85    Glenelg North1110:17 min:sec/km
12342Seth TIDDY01:20:24.56340-4418Male86    Hawthorndene117:18 min:sec/km
1443Shaun FITCH00:52:30.99025-294Male11ADVAM   Mount Barker114:46 min:sec/km
7444Marie SESEKE01:09:46.06725-293Female14Parkrun   Mount Barker116:20 min:sec/km
13445Liz JUDD01:24:06.44740-4411Female45    Payneham117:38 min:sec/km
13546Matthew WALSH01:24:20.40740-4419Male90    Morphett Vale117:40 min:sec/km
10447Natalie NEWBERY COCK01:17:24.31335-396Female25    Balhannah117:02 min:sec/km
11348Kerry WILD01:18:48.93745-494Female32    North Haven117:09 min:sec/km
11250Ronnette DAVIES01:18:48.73045-493Female31    West Lakes117:09 min:sec/km
51Brian STUBINGNot started40-44MaleH-FIT   Aldgate11 
2552Andrew MOGRIDGE00:55:48.39725-297Male21    Marryatville115:04 min:sec/km
14653Alison NUSKE01:29:50.33730-348Female52    Craigburn Farm118:10 min:sec/km
16054Travis NUSKE01:36:29.78035-398Male101    Craigburn Farm118:46 min:sec/km
10055Liz DONNELL01:16:41.23745-491Female21Till Fatigue   Ironbank116:58 min:sec/km
4156Davin NATT01:00:37.02730-348Male35    Oaklands Park115:30 min:sec/km
4057Donnovan MEYER01:00:26.16740-446Male34    Golden Grove115:29 min:sec/km
5858Beth ROONEY01:05:52.60035-392Female8    St Mary's115:59 min:sec/km
9659Jessica GOBBETT01:15:40.52025-294Female19    Mitchell Park116:52 min:sec/km
13260Beau LEONARD01:22:13.70030-3419Male89    Stirling117:28 min:sec/km
23861Melanie CHANT02:15:06.77745-4920Female117    Belair1112:16 min:sec/km
4962Andrew MURPHY01:02:38.80750-541Male43Till Fatigue   Ironbank115:41 min:sec/km
11663Emma HULL01:19:27.84735-399Female35    Woodcroft117:13 min:sec/km
2864Steve KING00:56:13.74345-493Male23    Ashton115:06 min:sec/km
65Will GRANTNot started14-15Male    Echunga11 
20066Sharlene VEARS01:56:48.84740-4420Female92    Mt Barker1110:37 min:sec/km
8767Scott VEARS01:12:47.29035-394Male71    Mount Barker116:37 min:sec/km
4268Nathan LANGLEY01:01:03.65035-391Male36    Happy Valley115:33 min:sec/km
2169Paul MUFFET00:54:40.74040-445Male17    Stirling114:58 min:sec/km
Page 1 of 6 (281 items)
[1]23456
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018