Dirty Weekend
5 May 2018

     
     
Final Results

Page 1 of 2 (59 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosName1Name2Name3Name4LapsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapDist DoneWaveLap26Lap27Lap28Lap29Lap30
1236
Team TEAM GWTeam TEAM GW
#236 Male DM
11:53:48.31711:53:48.317
22 laps
1
(1)
DM1Male1Griff KNIGHTWill GOLDING2200:30:14.79300:36:04.01700:32:26.740 255.300Sat 2pm-24Hr & 12Hr Session1
2226
Team JIMANDOTeam JIMANDO
#226 Male DM
12:06:12.29712:06:12.297
20 laps
2
(2)
DM2Male2Joshua MAKSIMOVICAndrew DILLON2000:33:02.91700:39:33.94300:36:18.613 233.100Sat 2pm-24Hr & 12Hr Session1
3294
Team THE FAST THE FURIOUS AND THE MAN WITH A TENTTeam THE FAST THE FURIOUS AND THE M..
#294 Male T4M
12:15:17.20712:15:17.207
20 laps
1
(3)
T4M1Male3Scott SHAWDan BUTCHERPaul BYATTUnknown RIDER2000:32:25.53000:45:14.33000:36:45.860 233.100Sat 2pm-24Hr & 12Hr Session1
4208
Team ALLISONTeam ALLISON
#208 Male DM
11:50:59.91311:50:59.913
19 laps
3
(4)
DM3Male4Jack ALLISONJohn ALLISON1900:33:46.15000:41:27.06000:37:25.257 222.000Sat 2pm-24Hr & 12Hr Session1
5222
Team DANGLEBERRY DUDSTeam DANGLEBERRY DUDS
#222 Male DM
11:53:57.95711:53:57.957
19 laps
4
(5)
DM4Male5Richard STEVENSSimon TAYLOR1900:34:04.91700:39:41.45700:37:34.627 222.000Sat 2pm-24Hr & 12Hr Session1
6240
Team THE CYCLEPATHSTeam THE CYCLEPATHS
#240 Male DM
11:57:15.20011:57:15.200
19 laps
5
(6)
DM5Male6Jared REUBENICHTEmlen WILSON1900:31:02.04700:44:48.40300:37:45.010 222.000Sat 2pm-24Hr & 12Hr Session1
7269
Daniel HERREWYNDaniel HERREWYN
#269 Male SM
12:09:50.18012:09:50.180
19 laps
1
(7)
SM1Male71900:33:48.38700:45:01.26700:38:24.743 222.000Sat 2pm-24Hr & 12Hr Session1
8228
Team LOTS OF SKIDSTeam LOTS OF SKIDS
#228 Male DM
12:26:22.58012:26:22.580
19 laps
6
(8)
DM6Male8Sam MUNGERBryce PENNO1900:35:21.62700:42:30.42700:39:16.977 222.000Sat 2pm-24Hr & 12Hr Session1
9232
Team TEAM AVANTI PLUS 1Team TEAM AVANTI PLUS 1
#232 Male DM
11:56:33.56311:56:33.563
18 laps
7
(9)
DM7Male9Andy MURNANEAdam BOWEY1800:36:54.21700:42:44.58700:39:48.530 210.900Sat 2pm-24Hr & 12Hr Session1
10271
Patrick RYANPatrick RYAN
#271 Male SM
12:01:21.23312:01:21.233
18 laps
2
(10)
SM2Male101800:34:33.79700:46:40.64300:40:04.510 210.900Sat 2pm-24Hr & 12Hr Session1
11265
Adam KERINAdam KERIN
#265 Male SM
12:02:56.56712:02:56.567
18 laps
3
(11)
SM3Male111800:36:17.86700:45:03.40000:40:09.807 210.900Sat 2pm-24Hr & 12Hr Session1
12206
Team ROUND AND ROUNDTeam ROUND AND ROUND
#206 Mixed DX
11:53:23.33311:53:23.333
17 laps
1
(1)
DX1Mixed1Brent TELFORDMarika LINKE1700:34:50.15300:53:51.34700:41:57.840 199.800Sat 2pm-24Hr & 12Hr Session1
13234
Team TEAM GORILLATeam TEAM GORILLA
#234 Male DM
11:53:49.24711:53:49.247
17 laps
8
(12)
DM8Male12Sam GOLDINGEthan MILLER1700:38:18.14000:49:32.46700:41:59.367 199.800Sat 2pm-24Hr & 12Hr Session1
14279
Paul BARKERPaul BARKER
#279 Male SM
12:19:04.43712:19:04.437
17 laps
4
(13)
SM4Male131700:37:26.87300:48:35.38300:43:28.493 199.800Sat 2pm-24Hr & 12Hr Session1
15214
Team BIKE SOCIETY BROLENTETeam BIKE SOCIETY BROLENTE
#214 Male DM
12:23:47.62712:23:47.627
17 laps
9
(14)
DM9Male14David VALENTEMatt BROCK1700:36:42.29301:00:17.76300:43:45.153 199.800Sat 2pm-24Hr & 12Hr Session1
16290
Team TEAM AVANTI PLUS WOODVILLETeam TEAM AVANTI PLUS WOODVILLE
#290 Male T4M
12:25:15.26712:25:15.267
17 laps
2
(15)
T4M2Male15Geoff BATTLEAlexander PARTONMatt GODDARDMarty LINAGE1700:39:02.30300:55:21.33300:43:50.307 199.800Sat 2pm-24Hr & 12Hr Session1
17244
Team TOM AND BENTeam TOM AND BEN
#244 Male DM
11:05:27.42311:05:27.423
16 laps
10
(16)
DM10Male16Ben NICHOLSONTom SUTCLIFFE1600:35:53.64700:52:03.51300:41:35.463 188.700Sat 2pm-24Hr & 12Hr Session1
18218
Team BIKE SOCIETY YOUNG GUNSTeam BIKE SOCIETY YOUNG GUNS
#218 Male DM
11:31:53.41711:31:53.417
16 laps
11
(17)
DM11Male17Aiden CALEThomas VALENTE1600:37:44.79300:57:21.12000:43:14.587 188.700Sat 2pm-24Hr & 12Hr Session1
19212
Team ARGENTINE VOLLEYBALL TEAMTeam ARGENTINE VOLLEYBALL TEAM
#212 Male DM
11:32:12.41011:32:12.410
16 laps
12
(18)
DM12Male18Adrian RICHARDSONPeter SARGENT1600:38:58.71700:51:05.13000:43:15.773 188.700Sat 2pm-24Hr & 12Hr Session1
20216
Team BIKE SOCIETY TRAIL MATESTeam BIKE SOCIETY TRAIL MATES
#216 Male DM
11:52:35.40711:52:35.407
16 laps
13
(19)
DM13Male19Simon BENNETTNathan DIGANCE1600:40:06.26000:51:43.23000:44:32.210 188.700Sat 2pm-24Hr & 12Hr Session1
21242
Team THE STRAGGLERSTeam THE STRAGGLERS
#242 Male DM
11:59:27.82311:59:27.823
16 laps
14
(20)
DM14Male20Jacob MULLERMark ROBERTS1600:40:33.48300:56:58.05000:44:57.987 188.700Sat 2pm-24Hr & 12Hr Session1
22262
Tyson SCHMIDTTyson SCHMIDT
#262 Male SM
12:00:09.46012:00:09.460
16 laps
5
(21)
SM5Male211600:36:46.34000:51:36.23000:45:00.590 188.700Sat 2pm-24Hr & 12Hr Session1
23248
Team VELO MECH BRO'STeam VELO MECH BRO'S
#248 Male DM
23:37:56.89023:37:56.890
16 laps
15
(22)
DM15Male22Lindsey COLLAKevin COLLA1600:38:50.12310:31:29.60301:23:24.520 188.700Sat 2pm-24Hr & 12Hr Session1
24260
Benjamin HOBSONBenjamin HOBSON
#260 Male SM
11:17:59.14311:17:59.143
15 laps
6
(23)
SM6Male231500:41:20.74700:53:50.07700:45:11.940 177.600Sat 2pm-24Hr & 12Hr Session1
25230
Team M&MSTeam M&MS
#230 Male DM
11:34:48.45011:34:48.450
15 laps
16
(24)
DM16Male24Mark GASKINMarten KENNEDY1500:37:29.52701:05:36.89000:46:19.230 177.600Sat 2pm-24Hr & 12Hr Session1
26275
Brendan TODDBrendan TODD
#275 Male SM
12:13:59.40312:13:59.403
15 laps
7
(25)
SM7Male251500:40:09.11300:57:35.25000:48:55.960 177.600Sat 2pm-24Hr & 12Hr Session1
27256
Team THE MOUNTAINLESS GOATSTeam THE MOUNTAINLESS GOATS
#256 Mixed DX
12:17:04.58012:17:04.580
15 laps
2
(2)
DX2Mixed2Andrew GREENFIELDSonja GREENFIELD1500:42:21.99700:57:21.07000:49:08.303 177.600Sat 2pm-24Hr & 12Hr Session1
28298
Team FOXY PROJECTILESTeam FOXY PROJECTILES
#298 Mixed T4X
12:21:44.96712:21:44.967
15 laps
1
(3)
T4X1Mixed3Brad SLADECameron SCOTTRowen GRANSDENJulie GORE1500:37:47.42001:01:40.63000:49:26.997 177.600Sat 2pm-24Hr & 12Hr Session1
29268
Greg ADAMSGreg ADAMS
#268 Male SM
12:35:35.93712:35:35.937
15 laps
8
(26)
SM8Male261500:44:36.96700:57:05.40700:50:22.393 177.600Sat 2pm-24Hr & 12Hr Session1
30254
Team SEE NO EVIL, HEAR NO EVILTeam SEE NO EVIL, HEAR NO EVIL
#254 Mixed DX
12:37:20.70012:37:20.700
15 laps
3
(4)
DX3Mixed4Paul DOROTICHSarah GASKIN1500:44:11.37000:55:22.47700:50:29.380 177.600Sat 2pm-24Hr & 12Hr Session1
31246
Team TOWN AND COUNTRYTeam TOWN AND COUNTRY
#246 Male DM
10:31:39.62010:31:39.620
14 laps
17
(27)
DM17Male27Richard BRUCEDavid BURGESS1400:39:48.51000:49:46.35300:45:07.113 166.500Sat 2pm-24Hr & 12Hr Session1
32220
Team COOMY FLATLANDERSTeam COOMY FLATLANDERS
#220 Male DM
11:06:46.21011:06:46.210
14 laps
18
(28)
DM18Male28Rohan HOLLISMark STEPHENSON1400:38:38.12701:06:32.98300:47:37.583 166.500Sat 2pm-24Hr & 12Hr Session1
33270
Troy BROUGHAMTroy BROUGHAM
#270 Male SM
11:25:23.87711:25:23.877
14 laps
9
(29)
SM9Male291400:39:37.36701:00:08.29300:48:57.417 166.500Sat 2pm-24Hr & 12Hr Session1
34238
Team THE B TEAMTeam THE B TEAM
#238 Male DM
11:33:49.49011:33:49.490
14 laps
19
(30)
DM19Male30Dylan SMITHOliver GLENDON1400:44:17.05001:02:36.76300:49:33.533 166.500Sat 2pm-24Hr & 12Hr Session1
35250
Team BLAHTeam BLAH
#250 Mixed DX
11:35:45.46711:35:45.467
14 laps
4
(5)
DX4Mixed5Ruth HARRISScott HARRIS1400:41:46.92701:07:14.56000:49:41.817 166.500Sat 2pm-24Hr & 12Hr Session1
36259
Miia RAHJAMiia RAHJA
#259 Female SF
12:12:18.50012:12:18.500
14 laps
1
(1)
SF1Female11400:45:05.53301:06:47.75300:52:18.463 166.500Sat 2pm-24Hr & 12Hr Session1
37202
Team JANDALS AND THONGSTeam JANDALS AND THONGS
#202 Female DF
23:12:40.39023:12:40.390
14 laps
1
(2)
DF1Female2Gemma KERNICHKelly ROBINSON1400:43:59.38310:58:26.06701:32:50.690 166.500Sat 2pm-24Hr & 12Hr Session1
38252
Team S.A.S.H.Team S.A.S.H.
#252 Mixed DX
23:26:59.35023:26:59.350
14 laps
5
(6)
DX5Mixed6Julie SHAWDavid SCHELLENB1400:41:27.19710:57:38.22701:33:47.957 166.500Sat 2pm-24Hr & 12Hr Session1
39267
Russell SCUTCHINGSRussell SCUTCHINGS
#267 Male SM
10:38:39.35310:38:39.353
13 laps
10
(31)
SM10Male311300:36:53.88701:06:24.15300:49:07.640 155.400Sat 2pm-24Hr & 12Hr Session1
40224
Team DVANTeam DVAN
#224 Male DM
10:47:27.18310:47:27.183
13 laps
20
(32)
DM20Male32Dean VINCEAndrew NORMAN1300:41:22.92001:02:06.79300:49:48.243 155.400Sat 2pm-24Hr & 12Hr Session1
41200
Team FOX IN SOCKSTeam FOX IN SOCKS
#200 Female DF
11:28:30.92011:28:30.920
13 laps
2
(3)
DF2Female3Alice SOLOMON-BRIDGEEmma MCCAMBRIDGE1300:46:07.74001:01:37.78700:52:57.760 155.400Sat 2pm-24Hr & 12Hr Session1
42261
Michael PSZCZOLINSKIMichael PSZCZOLINSKI
#261 Male SM
11:44:47.34711:44:47.347
13 laps
11
(33)
SM11Male331300:42:30.55301:05:36.32700:54:12.870 155.400Sat 2pm-24Hr & 12Hr Session1
432
Lindy KRONENLindy KRONEN
#2 Female SF
11:54:55.94011:54:55.940
13 laps
2
(4)
SF2Female41300:42:19.34301:04:29.64000:54:59.687 155.400Sat 2pm-24Hr & 12Hr Session1
44286
Team ONE CLIMB AWAY FROM QUITTINGTeam ONE CLIMB AWAY FROM QUITTING
#286 Male T4M
12:38:42.53312:38:42.533
13 laps
3
(34)
T4M3Male34Brett ARMITSTEADTristan HULLChris GODFREYAaron MATHEWS1300:50:40.82301:02:45.53700:58:21.733 155.400Sat 2pm-24Hr & 12Hr Session1
45204
Team PACC POWER PUFFSTeam PACC POWER PUFFS
#204 Female DF
23:40:36.72323:40:36.723
13 laps
3
(5)
DF3Female5Nicole CHAFFEYJo DETTLOFF1300:49:45.75010:59:28.76001:41:28.337 155.400Sat 2pm-24Hr & 12Hr Session1
46264
Mark HARRISMark HARRIS
#264 Male SM
09:00:28.67709:00:28.677
12 laps
12
(35)
SM12Male351200:37:36.05301:00:48.04000:45:02.387 144.300Sat 2pm-24Hr & 12Hr Session1
47263
Louis VAN DER BERGLouis VAN DER BERG
#263 Male SM
10:53:05.02010:53:05.020
12 laps
13
(36)
SM13Male361200:42:09.57701:13:30.95300:54:25.417 144.300Sat 2pm-24Hr & 12Hr Session1
48276
Christopher SUTTERChristopher SUTTER
#276 Male SM
11:22:02.87711:22:02.877
11 laps
14
(37)
SM14Male371100:42:23.41701:41:53.18001:02:00.260 133.200Sat 2pm-24Hr & 12Hr Session1
49280
Julian CARNEJulian CARNE
#280 Male SM
08:54:37.50708:54:37.507
10 laps
15
(38)
SM15Male381000:46:55.05701:01:58.47700:53:27.750 122.100Sat 2pm-24Hr & 12Hr Session1
50273
Andrew LOOSEAndrew LOOSE
#273 Male SM
08:55:01.65708:55:01.657
10 laps
16
(39)
SM16Male391000:45:24.48300:59:59.51700:53:30.163 122.100Sat 2pm-24Hr & 12Hr Session1
Page 1 of 2 (59 items)