SACSA Sports Cross Country Championships - 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
Entry Statistics
Mobile Results
Race Website
28 May 2018
HyperLink
Final Results
Page 1 of 2 (61 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
School Name
School Pos
Pos in School Tm
Pace *
Wave
97Daniel HOMERNot startedOpenMaleCedar   Secondary 3km-Open Boys
214Blake DULWICHNot startedOpenMaleHorizon   Secondary 3km-Open Boys
215Liam GREENSLADENot startedOpenMaleHorizon   Secondary 3km-Open Boys
216Nickolas PAECHNot startedOpenMaleHorizon   Secondary 3km-Open Boys
142Paul GREARNot startedOpenMaleEmmaus   Secondary 3km-Open Boys
465Nathaniel DOYLENot startedOpenMaleSunrise1  Secondary 3km-Open Boys
544Juliana MARCUSNot startedOpenFemaleTemple Christian College   Secondary 3km-Open Girls
546Jonah DIXONNot startedOpenMaleTemple Christian College3  Secondary 3km-Open Boys
547Tobias WENZELNot startedOpenMaleTemple Christian College3  Secondary 3km-Open Boys
548Ethan GERSCHNot startedOpenMaleTemple Christian College3  Secondary 3km-Open Boys
597Paige COLENot startedOpenFemaleTVCS   Secondary 3km-Open Girls
598Ben ADAMSNot startedOpenMaleTVCS   Secondary 3km-Open Boys
600Josh KOLLYNot startedOpenMaleTVCS   Secondary 3km-Open Boys
696David ABBOTTNot startedOpenMaleTyndale Salisbury East2  Secondary 3km-Open Boys
703Lachlan JONESNot startedOpenMaleTyndale Salisbury East2  Secondary 3km-Open Boys
706Ryan XANTHOPOULOSNot startedOpenMaleTyndale Salisbury East2  Secondary 3km-Open Boys
749Jacob VILLANUEVANot startedOpenMaleTemple Christian College3  Secondary 3km-Open Boys
1467Joshua PACE00:10:05.7Open1Male1Sunrise113:21 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
2464Josiah BISHOP00:10:14.4Open2Male2Sunrise123:24 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
3143Matthew LEIGHTON00:10:19.7Open3Male3Emmaus 13:26 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
4705Jack MCMILLAN00:10:37.4Open4Male4Tyndale Salisbury East213:32 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
5528Oliver CARPENTER00:10:39.8Open5Male5SVCC 13:33 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
6746Tommy KEOMOUNGKHOUNE00:10:49.3Open6Male6Temple Christian College313:36 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
7699Lucas BISI00:11:02.6Open7Male7Tyndale Salisbury East223:40 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
8529Jai DOWNES00:11:03.9Open8Male8SVCC 23:41 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
9698Thomas BAIN00:11:15.1Open9Male9Tyndale Salisbury East233:45 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
10704Jacob KENNON00:11:17.2Open10Male10Tyndale Salisbury East243:45 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
11466Adam KUKLA00:11:23.9Open11Male11Sunrise133:47 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
12761Nickolas PAECH00:11:24.9Open12Male12Horizon 13:48 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
13748Bora THACH00:11:25.6Open13Male13Temple Christian College323:48 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
14550Ovi MARCUS00:11:36.0Open14Male14Temple Christian College333:52 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
1596Lachlan FALCO00:11:44.4Open15Male15Cedar 13:54 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
16348Jack JACKSON00:11:48.0Open16Male16Portside413:56 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
17599Josh FRASER00:11:48.2Open17Male17TVCS 13:56 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
18549Isaac HEATH00:11:48.3Open18Male18Temple Christian College343:56 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
19701Joshua HARIZ00:11:49.5Open19Male19Tyndale Salisbury East253:56 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
2095Isabel SCHULTZ00:11:55.5Open1Female1Cedar 13:58 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
21349Michael LEDIAEV00:11:57.4Open20Male20Portside423:59 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
22747Coen MOBBS00:12:00.3Open21Male21Temple Christian College354:00 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
23347Jackson BROOKS00:12:07.5Open22Male22Portside434:02 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
24578Jonty LESLIE00:12:09.8Open23Male23TVCS 24:03 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
25576Anna FRASER00:12:12.1Open2Female2TVCS 14:04 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
27700Jayden DAVISON00:12:35.0Open25Male25Tyndale Salisbury East274:11 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
26697Trent AMBLER00:12:34.9Open24Male24Tyndale Salisbury East264:11 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
28346Zachariah ADAMSON00:12:42.6Open26Male26Portside444:14 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
29463Salumi ROBBERTS00:12:45.6Open3Female3Sunrise 14:15 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
30762Thomasbabu ABRAHAM00:12:50.9Open27Male27Temple Christian College364:16 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
31462Isabelle CHALMERS00:12:53.8Open4Female4Sunrise 24:17 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
3294Destiny ROSS00:13:29.0Open5Female5Cedar 24:29 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
3398James HOMER00:13:32.3Open28Male28Cedar 24:30 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
Page 1 of 2 (61 items)
[1]2
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018