Blue Lake Fun Run
2 Dec 2018

     
Final Results.

Page 1 of 4 (173 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosBehindPrize CategoryPrize Category PosAgeGenderGen PosTeamPaceWave
7063
Jemma HERAPER00:57:27.73018-191Open1218Female17DISTRICT COUNCIL OF GRANT ROAD WARRIORS5:31 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
6098
Natasha SPADA00:54:06.29020-241Open1022Female15F45 TRAINING5:12 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
10244
Stuart MCKINLAY00:44:19.10055-591Ages 50+155Male9OFO WOOD PRODUCTS4:15 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
37329
Trish BRAND00:51:13.42040-441Open741Female7PENOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL4:55 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
3363
Justin MCDONALD00:38:47.30035-391Open237Male2PENOLA RUNNING CREW3:43 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
39372
Kathy THURLINGS00:51:22.17055-591Ages 50+159Female8PICKLED LEGS4:56 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
120393
Abbey PATZEL01:09:05.00016-171Open3717Female48REFLEXION6:38 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
14423
Anna MITCHELL00:45:06.48035-391Open238Female2REIDY PARK PS4:20 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
41439
Wendy LINES00:52:01.73050-541Ages 50+250Female9RUN2REVIVE5:00 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
38467
Harry DAMHUIS00:51:20.180U161Open2413Male31ST ANTHONY'S CATHOLIC SCHOOL4:56 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
36485
Helene VAN EEDEN00:51:12.95045-491Open645Female6ST ANTHONY'S CATHOLIC SCHOOL4:55 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
35520
Robert THOMPSON00:51:08.83065-691Ages 50+765Male30TEAM THOMPSON4:55 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
2575
Nikki SMART00:38:19.90030-341Open133Female1YOUR PODIATRIST3:41 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
57611
Inta CHAMBERS00:54:00.96060-641Ages 50+560Female125:11 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
1613
Bouchaib CHEFNAOUI00:34:57.94040-441Open142Male13:21 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
4628
Jarred DEMPSEY00:40:51.52025-291Open329Male33:55 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
29648
Marni GRABASCH00:49:22.38025-291Open526Female54:44 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
62678
Mikey MCINERNEY00:55:20.15016-171Open3616Male475:19 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
160691
Bluejean NORFLAP01:49:47.90065-691Ages 50+1867Female7610:33 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
42724
Kirk SMITH00:52:02.72030-341Open2634Male335:00 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
138963
Brian GLOVER01:17:38.52075+1Ages 50+1876Male797:27 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
9972
Sam CLEMENTS00:43:31.87020-241Open823Male84:11 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
13979
Mark CASE00:45:04.50045-491Open1146Male124:20 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
15995
Andrew DOLAN00:45:19.54060-641Ages 50+262Male134:21 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
1011857
Ellise BERKIN 01:05:01.350U161Open2414Female336:15 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
241911
Shane LEWIS00:48:21.73050-541Ages 50+451Male204:39 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
61907
Dan WHITEHEAD00:43:04.67025-29200:02:13.150Open529Male54:08 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
5998
Greg PUDNEY00:40:57.71035-39200:02:10.410Open435Male43:56 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
85994
Sally GAZZARD01:00:39.88020-24200:06:33.590Open1624Female24VITALITY PERSONAL TRAINING STUDIO5:49 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
16990
Rebecca BEUMER00:45:28.78035-39200:00:22.300Open335Female34:22 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
50982
David SANDO00:53:22.31060-64200:08:02.770Ages 50+1062Male405:07 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
27973
Warren MUNRO00:49:12.80050-54200:00:51.070Ages 50+551Male234:43 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
7978
Danny HABETS00:43:11.20040-44200:08:13.260Open643Male64:09 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
45964
Graeme O' LEARY00:52:37.61065-69200:01:28.780Ages 50+867Male355:03 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
52965
Carlin MCNEIL00:53:28.95030-34200:01:26.230Open3231Male425:08 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
74970
Mattison FIEGERT00:59:07.630U16200:07:47.450Open4514Male575:41 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
77747
Anna WHITEHEAD00:59:20.96018-19200:01:53.230Open1318Female185:42 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
20962
Darryn SIMON00:46:50.67055-59200:02:31.570Ages 50+355Male174:30 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
80594
Karen BENTLEY00:59:57.39060-64200:05:56.430Ages 50+762Female215:45 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
86516
Joseph SANGWA01:00:52.50045-49200:15:48.000Open4847Male62TEAM RESTHAVEN5:51 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
58433
Fiona DINHAM00:54:02.34040-44200:02:48.920Open842Female13RUN2REVIVE5:11 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
79460
Sharon WHITEHEAD00:59:52.71055-59200:08:30.540Ages 50+656Female20SQUASHBROOK5:45 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
44385
Helen HEAVER00:52:33.35050-54200:00:31.620Ages 50+351Female10REFLEXION5:03 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
93371
Stacey TELFORD01:03:23.70045-49200:12:10.750Open1946Female27PICKLED LEGS6:05 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
21364
Kate MCDONALD00:46:55.49030-34200:08:35.590Open434Female4PENOLA RUNNING CREW4:30 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
22299
Julian MAIDEN00:47:38.19020-24200:04:06.320Open1523Male18ONEFORTYONE - PLANTATIONS4:34 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
5992
Ally DOWLING00:54:06.26025-29200:04:43.880Open928Female14F45 TRAINING5:12 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
9048
Tarkyn MORALE01:02:15.300U16300:10:55.120Open5015Male64CHEMIST KING5:59 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
5561
Leanne BUCHALKA00:53:41.17050-54300:01:39.440Ages 50+451Female11DISTRICT COUNCIL OF GRANT ROAD WARRIORS5:09 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
18135
Josh PRIDHAM00:46:37.75040-44300:11:39.810Open1340Male15HVP CROSSCUTS4:29 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
Page 1 of 4 (173 items)
   

fb