Blue Lake Fun Run
2 Dec 2018

     
Final Results.

Page 1 of 4 (173 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosBehindPrize CategoryPrize Category PosAgeGenderGen PosTeamPaceWave
1001
Priscilla BAKER01:04:46.90025-29500:15:24.520Open2328Female32ARDLAIR'S 'MILLION DREAMS'6:13 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
9048
Tarkyn MORALE01:02:15.300U16300:10:55.120Open5015Male64CHEMIST KING5:59 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
5561
Leanne BUCHALKA00:53:41.17050-54300:01:39.440Ages 50+451Female11DISTRICT COUNCIL OF GRANT ROAD WARRIORS5:09 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
6662
Shannon DYER00:56:23.72035-39800:17:36.420Open3937Male50DISTRICT COUNCIL OF GRANT ROAD WARRIORS5:25 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
7063
Jemma HERAPER00:57:27.73018-191Open1218Female17DISTRICT COUNCIL OF GRANT ROAD WARRIORS5:31 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
7276
Tony ATTIWILL00:58:15.45040-441200:23:17.510Open4340Male55EFM MT GAMBIER5:36 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
5992
Ally DOWLING00:54:06.26025-29200:04:43.880Open928Female14F45 TRAINING5:12 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
6098
Natasha SPADA00:54:06.29020-241Open1022Female15F45 TRAINING5:12 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
120
Diane BARRERANot started35-39Open38FemaleHAMILTON RUNNING CLUB INC.10.4K 8:00am
121
Bryan BARRERANot started40-44Open44MaleHAMILTON RUNNING CLUB INC.10.4K 8:00am
99126
Mthuthuzeli SOBANTU01:04:24.62035-39900:25:37.320Open5339Male68HLUBI6:11 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
96127
Lubabalo SOBANTU01:04:09.910U16400:12:49.730Open5210Male67HLUBI6:10 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
18135
Josh PRIDHAM00:46:37.75040-44300:11:39.810Open1340Male15HVP CROSSCUTS4:29 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
158137
Yvette HOLMES01:36:55.70045-49900:45:42.750Open5846Female74K&S FREIGHTERS9:19 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
157138
Greg LOCKWOOD01:36:54.65055-59400:52:35.550Ages 50+2059Male84K&S FREIGHTERS9:19 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
19140
Daniel FOSTER00:46:42.60035-39500:07:55.300Open1439Male16KIMBERLY-CLARK4:29 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
40143
Ryan TURNER00:51:56.69040-44600:16:58.750Open2542Male32KIMBERLY-CLARK4:59 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
54179
Carlo SURILA00:53:39.82040-44900:18:41.880Open3440Male44MYORA5:09 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
156186
Stephanie ILLMAN01:36:48.79025-29900:47:26.410Open5729Female73NANGWARRY PRIMARY SCHOOL9:18 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
119187
Matt NEILSON01:08:56.97040-441500:33:59.030Open5741Male72NASH AND DADDY6:37 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
117188
Nash NEILSON01:08:47.140U16500:17:26.960Open567Male71NASH AND DADDY6:36 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
189
Keelie NEILSONNot startedU16Open12FemaleNASH AND DADDY10.4K 8:00am
10244
Stuart MCKINLAY00:44:19.10055-591Ages 50+155Male9OFO WOOD PRODUCTS4:15 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
131275
Emily ADAM01:14:36.64035-391400:29:30.160Open4438Female55ONEFORTYONE - PLANTATIONS7:10 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
130276
Caleb ADAM01:14:36.300U16600:23:16.120Open6014Male76ONEFORTYONE - PLANTATIONS7:10 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
281
Rob CAIRNSNot started45-49Open46MaleONEFORTYONE - PLANTATIONS10.4K 8:00am
28290
Liam FIELDING00:49:20.20040-44500:14:22.260Open1940Male24ONEFORTYONE - PLANTATIONS4:44 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
22299
Julian MAIDEN00:47:38.19020-24200:04:06.320Open1523Male18ONEFORTYONE - PLANTATIONS4:34 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
75315
Jan ROMBOUTS00:59:11.46050-54400:10:49.730Ages 50+1354Male58ONEFORTYONE - PLANTATIONS5:41 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
37329
Trish BRAND00:51:13.42040-441Open741Female7PENOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL4:55 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
125353
Jodie DELAND01:12:04.14035-391100:26:57.660Open4037Female51PENOLA RUNNING CREW6:55 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
360
Kailah MARCUSNot started25-29Open29FemalePENOLA RUNNING CREW10.4K 8:00am
3363
Justin MCDONALD00:38:47.30035-391Open237Male2PENOLA RUNNING CREW3:43 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
21364
Kate MCDONALD00:46:55.49030-34200:08:35.590Open434Female4PENOLA RUNNING CREW4:30 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
150369
Kerri BAKER01:30:51.61035-391600:45:45.130Open5335Female67PICKLED LEGS8:44 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
113370
Inge POTTER01:07:40.78040-44600:16:27.360Open3341Female44PICKLED LEGS6:30 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
93371
Stacey TELFORD01:03:23.70045-49200:12:10.750Open1946Female27PICKLED LEGS6:05 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
39372
Kathy THURLINGS00:51:22.17055-591Ages 50+159Female8PICKLED LEGS4:56 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
67373
Harry THURLINGS00:56:24.80060-64400:11:05.260Ages 50+1261Male51PICKLED LEGS5:25 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
112374
Kate WILLIAMS01:07:33.88045-49400:16:20.930Open3246Female43PICKLED LEGS6:29 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
149375
Tarsh BOSKO01:27:54.11040-44900:36:40.690Open5243Female66RECKLESS MONKEYS8:27 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
155376
Tania CAGNEY01:35:34.42045-49800:44:21.470Open5648Female72RECKLESS MONKEYS9:11 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
154377
Erin FIEGERT01:35:33.73030-34700:57:13.830Open5534Female71RECKLESS MONKEYS9:11 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
147378
Lisa RANSOM01:27:45.20035-391500:42:38.720Open5038Female64RECKLESS MONKEYS8:26 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
148379
Kathryn WARE01:27:53.94025-29800:38:31.560Open5127Female65RECKLESS MONKEYS8:27 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
129380
Chandalin CROUCH01:13:37.47040-44700:22:24.050Open4343Female54REFLEXION7:04 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
128381
Andrew CROUCH01:13:37.23045-49500:28:32.730Open5946Male75REFLEXION7:04 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
44385
Helen HEAVER00:52:33.35050-54200:00:31.620Ages 50+351Female10REFLEXION5:03 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
65390
Camron JORGENSEN00:55:53.70025-291200:15:02.180Open3825Male49REFLEXION5:22 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
31391
Steve O'CONNOR00:50:21.40050-54300:01:59.670Ages 50+653Male26REFLEXION4:50 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
Page 1 of 4 (173 items)
   

fb