Blue Lake Fun Run
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Entry Statistics
Mobile Results
Race Website
2 Dec 2018
HyperLink
Final Results.
Page 1 of 4 (173 items)
[1]234
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Print
Video
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind
Prize Category
Prize Category Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos *
Team
Pace
Wave
2575Nikki SMART00:38:19.90030-341 Open133Female1YOUR PODIATRIST3:41 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
1613Bouchaib CHEFNAOUI00:34:57.94040-441 Open142Male1 3:21 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
3363Justin MCDONALD00:38:47.30035-391 Open237Male2PENOLA RUNNING CREW3:43 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
14423Anna MITCHELL00:45:06.48035-391 Open238Female2REIDY PARK PS4:20 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
4628Jarred DEMPSEY00:40:51.52025-291 Open329Male3 3:55 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
16990Rebecca BEUMER00:45:28.78035-39200:00:22.300Open335Female3 4:22 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
5998Greg PUDNEY00:40:57.71035-39200:02:10.410Open435Male4 3:56 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
21364Kate MCDONALD00:46:55.49030-34200:08:35.590Open434Female4PENOLA RUNNING CREW4:30 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
29648Marni GRABASCH00:49:22.38025-291 Open526Female5 4:44 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
61907Dan WHITEHEAD00:43:04.67025-29200:02:13.150Open529Male5 4:08 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
7978Danny HABETS00:43:11.20040-44200:08:13.260Open643Male6 4:09 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
36485Helene VAN EEDEN00:51:12.95045-491 Open645Female6ST ANTHONY'S CATHOLIC SCHOOL4:55 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
37329Trish BRAND00:51:13.42040-441 Open741Female7PENOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL4:55 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
8981Dean HAMILTON00:43:22.57035-39300:04:35.270Open735Male7 4:10 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
39372Kathy THURLINGS00:51:22.17055-591 Ages 50+159Female8PICKLED LEGS4:56 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
9972Sam CLEMENTS00:43:31.87020-241 Open823Male8 4:11 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
41439Wendy LINES00:52:01.73050-541 Ages 50+250Female9RUN2REVIVE5:00 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
10244Stuart MCKINLAY00:44:19.10055-591 Ages 50+155Male9OFO WOOD PRODUCTS4:15 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
44385Helen HEAVER00:52:33.35050-54200:00:31.620Ages 50+351Female10REFLEXION5:03 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
11969Daniel DEPPELER00:44:27.34035-39400:05:40.040Open937Male10 4:16 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
12686Martin MOELDER00:44:51.43025-29300:03:59.910Open1027Male11 4:18 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
5561Leanne BUCHALKA00:53:41.17050-54300:01:39.440Ages 50+451Female11DISTRICT COUNCIL OF GRANT ROAD WARRIORS5:09 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
57611Inta CHAMBERS00:54:00.96060-641 Ages 50+560Female12 5:11 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
13979Mark CASE00:45:04.50045-491 Open1146Male12 4:20 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
15995Andrew DOLAN00:45:19.54060-641 Ages 50+262Male13 4:21 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
58433Fiona DINHAM00:54:02.34040-44200:02:48.920Open842Female13RUN2REVIVE5:11 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
5992Ally DOWLING00:54:06.26025-29200:04:43.880Open928Female14F45 TRAINING5:12 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
17609Bodie CANTY00:46:28.44025-29400:05:36.920Open1228Male14 4:28 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
6098Natasha SPADA00:54:06.29020-241 Open1022Female15F45 TRAINING5:12 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
18135Josh PRIDHAM00:46:37.75040-44300:11:39.810Open1340Male15HVP CROSSCUTS4:29 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
19140Daniel FOSTER00:46:42.60035-39500:07:55.300Open1439Male16KIMBERLY-CLARK4:29 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
63745Maddie WHAITES00:55:39.62025-29300:06:17.240Open1125Female16 5:21 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
20962Darryn SIMON00:46:50.67055-59200:02:31.570Ages 50+355Male17 4:30 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
7063Jemma HERAPER00:57:27.73018-191 Open1218Female17DISTRICT COUNCIL OF GRANT ROAD WARRIORS5:31 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
22299Julian MAIDEN00:47:38.19020-24200:04:06.320Open1523Male18ONEFORTYONE - PLANTATIONS4:34 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
77747Anna WHITEHEAD00:59:20.96018-19200:01:53.230Open1318Female18 5:42 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
23749Jordan WILLIAMS00:48:09.36025-29500:07:17.840Open1626Male19 4:37 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
78606Bianca BRIGGS00:59:49.19025-29400:10:26.810Open1426Female19 5:45 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
79460Sharon WHITEHEAD00:59:52.71055-59200:08:30.540Ages 50+656Female20SQUASHBROOK5:45 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
241911Shane LEWIS00:48:21.73050-541 Ages 50+451Male20 4:39 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
25592Adrian BELLIN00:48:44.56040-44400:13:46.620Open1744Male21 4:41 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
80594Karen BENTLEY00:59:57.39060-64200:05:56.430Ages 50+762Female21 5:45 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
26671Sam KUHL00:48:57.77020-24300:05:25.900Open1820Male22 4:42 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
81739Joanne VINE01:00:02.16050-54400:08:00.430Ages 50+852Female22 5:46 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
27973Warren MUNRO00:49:12.80050-54200:00:51.070Ages 50+551Male23 4:43 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
82585Catrin ALLEN01:00:32.34035-39300:15:25.860Open1539Female23 5:49 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
28290Liam FIELDING00:49:20.20040-44500:14:22.260Open1940Male24ONEFORTYONE - PLANTATIONS4:44 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
85994Sally GAZZARD01:00:39.88020-24200:06:33.590Open1624Female24VITALITY PERSONAL TRAINING STUDIO5:49 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
301920Scott HEAVER00:50:13.99025-29600:09:22.470Open2028Male25 4:49 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
871856Tammie BERKIN 01:00:55.35040-44300:09:41.930Open1740Female25 5:51 min:sec/km10.4K 8:00am
Page 1 of 4 (173 items)
[1]234
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018