Port Noarlunga Reef Swim
11 Mar 2019

     
Final Results.

Page 1 of 2 (94 items)
FavPosRace NoMasters Swimming Member?ShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCityStateWaveFinish
1168Yes
Stephanie PALMER-WHITE00:20:57.555-591Female1Adelaide MastersWOODSIDESouth Australia10:40am 1.5km00:20:57.5
2218
Cameron SIMISTER00:21:15.625-291Male1KilkennySouth Australia10:40am 1.5km00:21:15.6
3152Yes
Joanne SUTCLIFFE00:21:34.555-592Female2Henley BeachGRANGESouth Australia10:40am 1.5km00:21:34.5
4217Yes
Ian YOUNG00:21:37.365-691Male2MarionSeacliffSouth Australia10:40am 1.5km00:21:37.3
5194No
Marcus LANGMAN00:22:09.145-491Male3MYRTLE BANKAustralian Capital Territory10:40am 1.5km00:22:09.1
6193No
Jeremy GRAMP00:22:20.345-492Male4MAGILLSouth Australia10:40am 1.5km00:22:20.3
7211No
Antony LOCKYER00:23:12.125-292Male5Payneham MastersBROMPTON10:40am 1.5km00:23:12.1
8151Yes
Mark SMEDLEY00:23:44.655-591Male6Adelaide MastersGREENWITHSouth Australia10:40am 1.5km00:23:44.6
9148Yes
Lee O'CONNELL00:24:05.360-641Female3Adelaide MastersROSTREVORSouth Australia10:40am 1.5km00:24:05.3
106No
Andrew LOOSE00:24:32.960-641Male7Andrew LooseHAHNDORFSouth Australia10:40am 1.5km00:24:32.9
11188No
Mark VANGESTEL00:24:50.845-493Male8PORT NOARLUNGASouth Australia10:40am 1.5km00:24:50.8
12209No
Jamie HISTED00:25:22.930-341Male9REYNELLASouth Australia10:40am 1.5km00:25:22.9
13163Yes
Scott JONES00:25:29.255-592Male10NoarlungaHUNTFIELD HEIGHTSSouth Australia10:40am 1.5km00:25:29.2
14175Yes
Sandra BENNETT00:25:34.150-541Female4AtlantisSEACLIFF PARKSouth Australia10:40am 1.5km00:25:34.1
15135Yes
Keith REID00:25:35.565-692Male11AtlantisMILLSWOODSouth Australia10:40am 1.5km00:25:35.5
16200Yes
Evan HAYES00:25:51.440-441Male12AtlantisMILLSWOODSouth Australia10:40am 1.5km00:25:51.4
17174Yes
Helen TUCKER 00:25:52.450-542Female5NoarlungaPORT NOARLUNGASouth Australia10:40am 1.5km00:25:52.4
1849Yes
Vanessa TRICKER00:25:54.145-491Female6Tea Tree Gully KingfishersTEA TREE GULLYSouth Australia10:40am 1.5km00:25:54.1
19182Yes
Michael HUGHES00:26:23.145-494Male13Tea Tree GullyYATALA VALESouth Australia10:40am 1.5km00:26:23.1
20213No
Benjamin HULETT00:26:25.525-293Male14GRANGESouth Australia10:40am 1.5km00:26:25.5
21367
Danielle AUSTIN00:26:29.325-291Female7South Australia10:40am 1.5km00:26:29.3
22140No
Robert SCAMMELL00:27:10.065-693Male15MITCHAM SHOPPING CENTRESouth Australia10:40am 1.5km00:27:10.0
23192Yes
Troy WILLIAMS00:27:14.645-495Male16AdelaideMODBURY NORTHSouth Australia10:40am 1.5km00:27:14.6
24187Yes
Richard THOMAS00:27:27.245-496Male17NoarlungaHALLETT COVESouth Australia10:40am 1.5km00:27:27.2
25202No
Saskia LEWIS00:27:27.335-391Female8WOODCROFTSouth Australia10:40am 1.5km00:27:27.3
26370
Daniel POLSON00:27:36.245-497Male18South Australia10:40am 1.5km00:27:36.2
27371
John BARANOFF00:28:10.740-442Male19South Australia10:40am 1.5km00:28:10.7
2821Yes
Helen HABERFIELD00:28:12.355-593Female9MODBURY HEIGHTSSouth Australia10:40am 1.5km00:28:12.3
29138Yes
Eithne MAYTON00:28:22.565-691Female10HOPE VALLEYSouth Australia10:40am 1.5km00:28:22.5
30155Yes
Deborah GILL00:28:36.355-594Female11NoarlungaPORT NOARLUNGA SOUTHSouth Australia10:40am 1.5km00:28:36.3
31191Yes
Andrew CRANLEY00:28:44.845-498Male20NoarlungaSEACOMBE GARDENSSouth Australia10:40am 1.5km00:28:44.8
321Yes
Janette SIMONS00:29:18.370+1Female12AtlantisSTIRLINGSouth Australia10:40am 1.5km00:29:18.3
3331Yes
Anita BLACKMORE00:29:31.355-595Female13YATALA VALESouth Australia10:40am 1.5km00:29:31.3
34190No
Simon CHIPPERFIELD00:29:55.745-499Male21MYRTLE BANKSouth Australia10:40am 1.5km00:29:55.7
35183Yes
Darryl WALLIS00:30:15.645-4910Male22Tea Tree GullyWYNN VALESouth Australia10:40am 1.5km00:30:15.6
36171Yes
Kent NELSON00:30:27.250-541Male23AdelaideHENLEY BEACHSouth Australia10:40am 1.5km00:30:27.2
37177Yes
Melinda LUTTON00:31:11.150-543Female14NoarlungaSEAFORD RISESouth Australia10:40am 1.5km00:31:11.1
38216Yes
John CLANCY00:31:58.750-542Male24AtlantisCoromandel ValleySouth Australia10:40am 1.5km00:31:58.7
39170Yes
Yumi BROWN00:32:01.750-544Female15Aquadome OttersELIZABETH DOWNSSouth Australia10:40am 1.5km00:32:01.7
40195Yes
Rachel THORPE00:32:08.240-441Female16Tea Tree GullyGOLDEN GROVESouth Australia10:40am 1.5km00:32:08.2
41372Yes
Danny AVIS00:32:12.650-543Male25South Australia10:40am 1.5km00:32:12.6
42156Yes
Faith GALLIFORD00:32:16.655-596Female17NoarlungaHALLETT COVESouth Australia10:40am 1.5km00:32:16.6
4319Yes
Bernadette SHEARS00:32:28.355-597Female18Tea Tree GullySALISBURY EASTSouth Australia10:40am 1.5km00:32:28.3
44206No
Tom FOX00:32:32.230-342Male26LARGS BAYSouth Australia10:40am 1.5km00:32:32.2
45133Yes
Doug MASON00:32:35.770+1Male27Adelaide MastersGREENHILLSouth Australia10:40am 1.5km00:32:35.7
46204No
Holly NINER00:32:58.535-392Female19KESWICKSouth Australia10:40am 1.5km00:32:58.5
47128Yes
Tim CALVER00:33:00.770+2Male28AtlantisNOVAR GARDENSSouth Australia10:40am 1.5km00:33:00.7
48197No
Paula HARRIS00:33:10.040-442Female20HORNSBYNew South Wales10:40am 1.5km00:33:10.0
49145Yes
Judy SMITH00:33:19.060-642Female21NoarlungaTROTT PARKSouth Australia10:40am 1.5km00:33:19.0
50167Yes
Leonie WEBB00:33:20.750-545Female22Henley Beach Masters SaMILDURAVictoria10:40am 1.5km00:33:20.7
Page 1 of 2 (94 items)