Port Noarlunga Reef Swim
11 Mar 2019

     
Final Results.

Page 1 of 1 (24 items)
FavPosRace NoMasters Swimming Member?ShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCityStateWaveFinish
1165Yes
Linda NGUYEN00:16:39.355-591Female1Aquadome OttersSALISBURY NORTHSouth Australia10:50am 750m00:16:39.3
2265No
Tara MUTZE00:17:20.518-241Female2MILLSWOODSouth Australia10:50am 750m00:17:20.5
3161Yes
Carol HOLDEN00:17:28.755-592Female3TORRENSVILLESouth Australia10:50am 750m00:17:28.7
4356
Jamaer EMILY00:18:09.925-291Female4South Australia10:50am 750m00:18:09.9
5149Yes
Helen BERRY00:18:35.760-641Female5AtlantisDOVER GARDENSSouth Australia10:50am 750m00:18:35.7
6355
Dominique MANNAERTS00:18:52.630-341Female6South Australia10:50am 750m00:18:52.6
7252Yes
Phillip TRAPNELL00:18:53.770+1Male1Atlantis Masters Swimming ClubNORTH PLYMPTONSouth Australia10:50am 750m00:18:53.7
8259No
Mark KEMPLAY-HILL00:18:54.055-591Male2CHRISTIES BEACHSouth Australia10:50am 750m00:18:54.0
9251No
Aub COX00:21:29.970+2Male3MOSMANNew South Wales10:50am 750m00:21:29.9
10257Yes
Mark TREBILCOCK 00:21:54.155-592Male4AtlantisMORPHETT VALESouth Australia10:50am 750m00:21:54.1
11264No
Anisa BUCKLEY00:22:10.840-441Female7COOGEENew South Wales10:50am 750m00:22:10.8
12260No
Fiona BLINCO00:22:56.850-541Female8MARINOSouth Australia10:50am 750m00:22:56.8
13360
Ward VANDER MIJNSBRUGGE00:23:01.225-291Male5South Australia10:50am 750m00:23:01.2
14136Yes
Robert BEERWORTH00:25:06.665-691Male6PARKSIDESouth Australia10:50am 750m00:25:06.6
15253Yes
Frank LINDSAY00:25:55.765-692Male7AtlantisPASADENASouth Australia10:50am 750m00:25:55.7
16256Yes
Robyn FALSTER00:25:56.055-593Female9Marion MastersMILLSWOODSouth Australia10:50am 750m00:25:56.0
17357
Ilyacine ANTAR00:25:57.630-341Male8South Australia10:50am 750m00:25:57.6
18262Yes
Kylie CRANLEY00:27:43.240-442Female10NoarlungaWOODCROFTSouth Australia10:50am 750m00:27:43.2
19255No
Isobel KINDLEY00:30:36.360-642Female11RICHMONDSouth Australia10:50am 750m00:30:36.3
254No
Ruth MCDERMOTTNot started60-64FemaleRANDWICKNew South Wales10:50am 750m
263No
Ben BAXTERNot started40-44MaleRANDWICKNew South Wales10:50am 750m
258Yes
Donna MUTERDNF55-59Female791979OLD NOARLUNGASouth Australia10:50am 750m
261Yes
Christopher NGUYENDNF40-44MaleAquadome OttersSALISBURY NORTHSouth Australia10:50am 750m
359
Xavire BOESDNF30-34MaleSouth Australia10:50am 750m
Page 1 of 1 (24 items)