Proclamation Day Open Water Swim
28 Dec 2018

     
     
Provisional Results. Please email any queries to Event Strategies before 6pm Sun 30 December after which results will be proclaimed “FINAL”

Page 1 of 1 (19 items)
FavPosRace NoMSSA member?ShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCityStateWetsuit?PaceWaveStart Time
77Yes
Georgy FALSTERGeorgy FALSTER
#7 Female 25-29
01:24:35.201:24:35.21
(5)
25-291Female5TUGGERANONG VIKINGSCrestwoodNew South Wales101.5 sec/100m5km Swim 9:00am09:05:04
211Yes
Julie ASTLEY Julie ASTLEY
#11 Female 50-54
01:12:31.701:12:31.71
(2)
50-541Female2ADELAIDESt MorrisSouth Australia87.0 sec/100m5km Swim 9:00am09:05:04
112Yes
Leila NAZIMILeila NAZIMI
#12 Female 35-39
01:09:55.301:09:55.31
(1)
35-391Female1HENLEY BEACHLockleysSouth Australia83.9 sec/100m5km Swim 9:00am09:05:04
1018Yes
Rosalind GUMBYSRosalind GUMBYS
#18 Female 45-49
01:30:38.701:30:38.71
(6)
45-491Female6TEA TREE GULLYBanksia ParkSouth Australia108.8 sec/100m5km Swim 9:00am09:05:04
1626Yes
Terry CARTERTerry CARTER
#26 Female 65-69
01:42:58.801:42:58.81
(10)
65-691Female10ATLANTISSeacliffSouth Australia123.6 sec/100m5km Swim 9:00am09:05:04
1456
Lucy DEANLucy DEAN
#56 Female 25-29
01:40:10.201:40:10.22
(8)
25-292Female8MaroubraNew South Wales120.2 sec/100m5km Swim 9:00am09:05:04
1865
Katie PRICEKatie PRICE
#65 Female 30-34
01:46:41.901:46:41.91
(11)
30-341Female11GreenwichNew South Wales128.0 sec/100m5km Swim 9:00am09:05:04
73
Hannah FOSTERHannah FOSTER
#73 Female 15-19
DNFDNF15-19FemaleGawlerSouth Australia5km Swim 9:00am09:05:04
15102
Deb CRAIGDeb CRAIG
#102 Female 35-39
01:40:27.201:40:27.22
(9)
35-392Female9Munno ParaSouth Australia120.5 sec/100m5km Swim 9:00am09:05:04
42
Clarise FOURIEClarise FOURIE
#2 Female 15-19
01:15:48.601:15:48.62
(4)
15-192Female4Evanston ParkSouth Australia91.0 sec/100m5km Swim 9:00am09:05:04
353Yes
Matylda JASKOMatylda JASKO
#53 Female 15-19
01:13:56.101:13:56.11
(3)
15-191Female3SSA ONKAPARINGAUraidlaSouth Australia88.7 sec/100m5km Swim 9:00am09:05:04
13133
Matthea MALCOLMMatthea MALCOLM
#133 Female 55-59
01:38:09.901:38:09.91
(7)
55-591Female7South Australia117.8 sec/100m5km Swim 9:00am09:05:04
9104Yes
Jack BELFERJack BELFER
#104 Male 45-49
01:29:04.501:29:04.51
(4)
45-491Male4HENLEY BEACHWoodville WestSouth Australia106.9 sec/100m5km Swim 9:00am09:05:04
634
Andrew LEGGEAndrew LEGGE
#34 Male 35-39
01:23:21.301:23:21.31
(2)
35-391Male2TraralgonVictoria100.0 sec/100m5km Swim 9:00am09:05:04
1751
Peter GILLPeter GILL
#51 Male 60-64
01:46:12.101:46:12.11
(7)
60-641Male7UnleySouth Australia127.4 sec/100m5km Swim 9:00am09:05:04
124Yes
Glenn HAMMONDGlenn HAMMOND
#4 Male 65-69
01:36:56.201:36:56.21
(6)
65-691Male6MARION MARLINSMount GambierSouth Australia116.3 sec/100m5km Swim 9:00am09:05:04
829Yes
Scott JONES Scott JONES
#29 Male 50-54
01:25:04.001:25:04.01
(3)
50-541Male3NOARLUNGAHuntfield HightsSouth Australia102.1 sec/100m5km Swim 9:00am09:05:04
1138Yes
James SMYTHJames SMYTH
#38 Male 55-59
01:30:44.001:30:44.02
(5)
55-592Male5WESTERN DISTRICTSHenley Beach SouthSouth Australia108.9 sec/100m5km Swim 9:00am09:05:04
544Yes
Alistair BAIRDAlistair BAIRD
#44 Male 55-59
01:20:09.401:20:09.41
(1)
55-591Male1HENLEY BEACHWest LakesSouth Australia96.2 sec/100m5km Swim 9:00am09:05:04
Page 1 of 1 (19 items)