URSA Summer Trail Series Cleland Conservation Park
13 Jan 2019

     
Final Results

Page 1 of 5 (240 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosAge Category PointsGender PointsPaceWaveStart Time
1272
Patrick HUNT00:43:01.95725-291Male1114:18 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
2313
Matt WARNER00:43:34.01735-391Male2124:21 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
3370
Mathew GOODRICH00:45:45.04735-392Male3234:34 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
4380
Belinda RICHARDSON00:45:48.90730-341Female1114:34 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
5287
Orla TIMMINS00:46:24.77730-342Female2224:38 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
6209
Andrew HERRIMAN00:46:31.68030-341Male4144:39 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
7316
Ciara FOSTER00:46:57.17740-441Female3134:41 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
8405
Tony JARRETT00:47:04.67755-591Male5154:42 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
9414
Greg BARRY00:47:10.01730-342Male6264:43 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
10424
Samuel PRYOR00:47:50.92725-292Male7274:47 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
11205
Samuel LOY00:48:17.25720-241Male8184:49 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
12266
Rigerta KADIJA00:49:18.91020-241Female4144:55 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
13120
Jean-Pierre TERREUX00:49:32.62720-242Male9294:57 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
1446
Natasha JARRETT00:49:56.46020-242Female5254:59 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
15329
Simon CATTLEY00:49:56.65745-491Male101104:59 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
16409
Nathan PHILLIPS00:50:36.21730-343Male113115:03 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
1717
Neil DRIVER00:50:49.05050-541Male121125:04 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
18279
Thomas NELSON00:52:17.88730-344Male134135:13 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
19407
David LEGGE00:52:48.13040-441Male141145:16 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
20149
Darren O'GRADY00:52:53.73745-492Male152155:17 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
21331
Megan INGE00:53:10.66040-442Female6265:19 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
2237
Steve DAVIES00:53:20.03760-641Male161165:20 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
23364
Emma FREER00:53:32.12725-291Female7175:21 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
24162
Robyn HANSEN00:54:20.54335-391Female8185:26 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
25215
Adam BROWNE00:54:28.64730-345Male175175:26 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
26411
Guillermo CHAVEZ00:54:28.86715-191Male181185:26 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
2790
Claire SIMS00:54:58.36730-343Female9395:29 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
2881
Andrew GORING00:55:43.10330-346Male196195:34 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
29389
Kym COLLINS00:56:38.60335-393Male203205:39 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
30123
Anthony INGRAM00:56:50.30035-394Male214215:41 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
31395
Tony DELLOSO00:57:01.49740-442Male222225:42 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
3284
Claire VAN DER GEEST00:57:16.78740-443Female103105:43 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
33121
Oscar BROWN00:57:28.827U151Male231235:44 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
34252
Cristina ROCCA00:57:29.86730-344Female114115:44 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
35161
Michelle LEYDEN00:57:59.34045-491Female121125:47 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
36288
Mark NOLAN00:58:24.86340-443Male243245:50 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
37271
Jane LUKE00:58:31.37740-444Female134135:51 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
38358
Graham TURNER00:58:34.03045-493Male253255:51 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
39122
Toby HUGHES00:58:34.24745-494Male264265:51 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
40249
Luis NEVARES00:58:34.58745-495Male275275:51 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
41309
Troy COLLINS00:58:42.18340-444Male284285:52 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
42160
Melissa BEADMAN00:59:04.38740-445Female145145:54 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
43412
Darren CLARK00:59:15.79040-445Male295295:55 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
44212
Rebecca FARQUHAR00:59:18.04345-492Female152155:55 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
45137
Kelly DELFOS00:59:19.34335-392Female162165:55 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
46299
Ross MACBETH00:59:36.32730-347Male307305:57 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
4759
Matthew SHELBOURNE00:59:45.32740-446Male316315:58 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
48200
Oliver WIECZOREK00:59:46.57350-542Male322325:58 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
49321
Maricar CERNA01:00:25.90030-345Female175176:02 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
50256
Brad MULLEN01:00:29.32030-348Male338336:02 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
Page 1 of 5 (240 items)