URSA Summer Trail Series Cleland Conservation Park
13 Jan 2019

     
     
Final Results

Page 1 of 5 (241 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosAge Category PointsGender PointsPaceWaveStart Time
21
Ken LOFTKen LOFT
#21 Male 55-59
DNSDNS55-59Male07:30am Long Course07:30:00
22
Daniel FARRUGIADaniel FARRUGIA
#22 Male 35-39
DNFDNF35-39Male07:30am Long Course07:30:00
28
Nina SWIDERSKINina SWIDERSKI
#28 Female 45-49
DNSDNS45-49Female07:30am Long Course07:30:00
30
Aspa KORDANOULIAspa KORDANOULI
#30 Female 40-44
DNSDNS40-44Female07:30am Long Course07:30:00
32
Brett WORLEYBrett WORLEY
#32 Male 40-44
DNSDNS40-44Male07:30am Long Course07:30:00
40
Ben USHERBen USHER
#40 Male 25-29
DNSDNS25-29Male07:30am Long Course07:30:00
45
Simon PORTEOUSSimon PORTEOUS
#45 Male 40-44
DNSDNS40-44Male07:30am Long Course07:30:00
55
Alan O'CONNORAlan O'CONNOR
#55 Male 50-54
DNSDNS50-54Male07:30am Long Course07:30:00
58
Will PASHLEYWill PASHLEY
#58 Male 45-49
DNSDNS45-49Male07:30am Long Course07:30:00
63
Gary SEAMANGary SEAMAN
#63 Male 30-34
DNSDNS30-34Male07:30am Long Course07:30:00
77
David SHAILERDavid SHAILER
#77 Male 40-44
DNSDNS40-44Male07:30am Long Course07:30:00
99
Sarah JAMESSarah JAMES
#99 Female 45-49
DNSDNS45-49Female07:30am Long Course07:30:00
115
Darren DUNNDarren DUNN
#115 Male 35-39
DNSDNS35-39Male07:30am Long Course07:30:00
116
Justin COLEJustin COLE
#116 Male 35-39
DNSDNS35-39Male07:30am Long Course07:30:00
124
Erin COLEBATCHErin COLEBATCH
#124 Female 35-39
DNSDNS35-39Female07:30am Long Course07:30:00
135
Lachlan MILLLachlan MILL
#135 Male 50-54
DNSDNS50-54Male07:30am Long Course07:30:00
136
Derek BRADDONDerek BRADDON
#136 Male 55-59
DNSDNS55-59Male07:30am Long Course07:30:00
146
Aarony CURTISAarony CURTIS
#146 Female 35-39
DNSDNS35-39Female07:30am Long Course07:30:00
151
Peter CHILDSPeter CHILDS
#151 Male 40-44
DNSDNS40-44Male07:30am Long Course07:30:00
166
Greg NIGHTINGALEGreg NIGHTINGALE
#166 Male 35-39
DNSDNS35-39Male07:30am Long Course07:30:00
170
Amelia BICEAmelia BICE
#170 Female 40-44
DNSDNS40-44Female07:30am Long Course07:30:00
197
Reece TAYLORReece TAYLOR
#197 Male 35-39
DNSDNS35-39Male07:30am Long Course07:30:00
219
Jarrett GIAMPAOLOJarrett GIAMPAOLO
#219 Male 30-34
DNSDNS30-34Male07:30am Long Course07:30:00
235
Emil NILSSONEmil NILSSON
#235 Male 25-29
DNSDNS25-29Male07:30am Long Course07:30:00
268
Shannon O'BRIENShannon O'BRIEN
#268 Female 20-24
DNSDNS20-24Female07:30am Long Course07:30:00
269
Nilesh Anand DEVANANDNilesh Anand DEVANAND
#269 Male 30-34
DNSDNS30-34Male07:30am Long Course07:30:00
276
Merle CARTERMerle CARTER
#276 Female 50-54
DNSDNS50-54Female07:30am Long Course07:30:00
281
David CLOSEDavid CLOSE
#281 Male 70+
DNSDNS70+Male07:30am Long Course07:30:00
293
Marc BURDONMarc BURDON
#293 Male 35-39
DNSDNS35-39Male07:30am Long Course07:30:00
308
April SWEETApril SWEET
#308 Female 50-54
DNSDNS50-54Female07:30am Long Course07:30:00
322
Pedro GUNSONPedro GUNSON
#322 Male 40-44
DNSDNS40-44Male07:30am Long Course07:30:00
323
Wendy MILLARWendy MILLAR
#323 Female 35-39
DNSDNS35-39Female07:30am Long Course07:30:00
333
Dave BARKERDave BARKER
#333 Male 50-54
DNSDNS50-54Male07:30am Long Course07:30:00
525
Paul DAREPaul DARE
#525 Male 45-49
DNSDNS45-49Male07:30am Long Course07:30:00
356
Paul SMITHPaul SMITH
#356 Male 30-34
DNSDNS30-34Male05:50 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
1483
Jack MURPHYJack MURPHY
#483 Male 25-29
01:05:58.78001:05:58.7801
(1)
25-291Male1114:07 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
298
Fraser DARCYFraser DARCY
#98 Male 20-24
01:06:52.98701:06:52.9871
(2)
20-241Male2124:10 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
3337
Mason SOMERVILLEMason SOMERVILLE
#337 Male 30-34
01:07:12.96001:07:12.9601
(3)
30-341Male3134:12 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
8171
Peter BICEPeter BICE
#171 Male 40-44
01:15:59.90301:15:59.9031
(8)
40-441Male8184:44 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
95
Colin AMBROSEColin AMBROSE
#5 Male 50-54
01:16:41.27001:16:41.2701
(9)
50-541Male9194:47 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
1352
Brad ELLIOTTBrad ELLIOTT
#52 Male 35-39
01:18:36.62701:18:36.6271
(13)
35-391Male131134:54 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
1727
Gordon KNIGHTGordon KNIGHT
#27 Male 45-49
01:20:56.91001:20:56.9101
(17)
45-491Male171175:03 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
20275
Trevor NICKELSTrevor NICKELS
#275 Male 60-64
01:21:53.40301:21:53.4031
(20)
60-641Male201205:07 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
28274
Micarla SEXTONMicarla SEXTON
#274 Female 35-39
01:24:48.69301:24:48.6931
(1)
35-391Female1115:18 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
34541
Sonja JANSENSonja JANSEN
#541 Female 30-34
01:27:01.12301:27:01.1231
(2)
30-341Female2125:26 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
35496
Dan BARRYDan BARRY
#496 Male 55-59
01:27:02.86301:27:02.8631
(33)
55-591Male331335:26 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
38141
Ina SCHAPIROIna SCHAPIRO
#141 Female 40-44
01:27:34.94701:27:34.9471
(3)
40-441Female3135:28 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
4271
Brayden FUNKBrayden FUNK
#71 Male 15-19
01:28:26.31301:28:26.3131
(38)
15-191Male381385:31 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
53515
Sam SYKESSam SYKES
#515 Male U15
01:32:05.07001:32:05.0701
(49)
U151Male491495:45 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
72220
Sonia CROFTSonia CROFT
#220 Female 55-59
01:37:57.27701:37:57.2771
(7)
55-591Female7176:07 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
Page 1 of 5 (241 items)