URSA Summer Trail Series Cleland Conservation Park
13 Jan 2019

     
     
Final Results

Page 1 of 5 (241 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosAge Category PointsGender PointsPaceWaveStart Time
901
Veronica LEEVeronica LEE
#1 Female 50-54
01:41:34.93001:41:34.9301
(13)
50-541Female131136:20 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
882
Paul CARLSSONPaul CARLSSON
#2 Male 50-54
01:41:27.61701:41:27.6179
(76)
50-549Male769766:20 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
764
Juan ZELAYAJuan ZELAYA
#4 Male 35-39
01:38:22.19301:38:22.19314
(68)
35-3914Male6814686:08 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
95
Colin AMBROSEColin AMBROSE
#5 Male 50-54
01:16:41.27001:16:41.2701
(9)
50-541Male9194:47 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
1266
Adele PILKINGTONAdele PILKINGTON
#6 Female 25-29
01:51:36.61701:51:36.6175
(27)
25-295Female275276:58 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
1317
David MEDHURSTDavid MEDHURST
#7 Male 45-49
01:53:27.65301:53:27.65316
(103)
45-4916Male103161037:05 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
668
Robert HOWATRobert HOWAT
#8 Male 40-44
01:35:53.54301:35:53.5438
(60)
40-448Male608605:59 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
15512
Stephen MEREDITHStephen MEREDITH
#12 Male 70+
02:00:21.47702:00:21.4771
(114)
70+1Male11411147:31 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
11913
Matt COLEMatt COLE
#13 Male 30-34
01:49:58.18301:49:58.18311
(97)
30-3411Male9711976:52 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
3015
Nick AITKENNick AITKEN
#15 Male 25-29
01:25:45.53001:25:45.5307
(29)
25-297Male297295:21 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
10718
Paul LEATHERLANDPaul LEATHERLAND
#18 Male 40-44
01:46:11.42001:46:11.42017
(88)
40-4417Male8817886:38 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
21
Ken LOFTKen LOFT
#21 Male 55-59
DNSDNS55-59Male07:30am Long Course07:30:00
22
Daniel FARRUGIADaniel FARRUGIA
#22 Male 35-39
DNFDNF35-39Male07:30am Long Course07:30:00
14024
Murray WATERSMurray WATERS
#24 Male 35-39
01:56:25.31001:56:25.31020
(109)
35-3920Male109201097:16 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
19626
Robert THORNTONRobert THORNTON
#26 Male 60-64
02:22:29.41702:22:29.4174
(130)
60-644Male13041308:54 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
1727
Gordon KNIGHTGordon KNIGHT
#27 Male 45-49
01:20:56.91001:20:56.9101
(17)
45-491Male171175:03 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
28
Nina SWIDERSKINina SWIDERSKI
#28 Female 45-49
DNSDNS45-49Female07:30am Long Course07:30:00
18329
Jennifer RAFFERTYJennifer RAFFERTY
#29 Female 35-39
02:11:04.27302:11:04.27312
(56)
35-3912Female5612568:11 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
30
Aspa KORDANOULIAspa KORDANOULI
#30 Female 40-44
DNSDNS40-44Female07:30am Long Course07:30:00
8731
Mat MURRAYMat MURRAY
#31 Male 40-44
01:41:25.20001:41:25.20013
(75)
40-4413Male7513756:20 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
32
Brett WORLEYBrett WORLEY
#32 Male 40-44
DNSDNS40-44Male07:30am Long Course07:30:00
9634
Daniel CAPLEDaniel CAPLE
#34 Male 35-39
01:43:06.64301:43:06.64315
(82)
35-3915Male8215826:26 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
9535
Michael PLENTYMichael PLENTY
#35 Male 40-44
01:43:05.73701:43:05.73715
(81)
40-4415Male8115816:26 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
6436
Errin HENDERSONErrin HENDERSON
#36 Male 40-44
01:35:29.53001:35:29.5306
(58)
40-446Male586585:58 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
40
Ben USHERBen USHER
#40 Male 25-29
DNSDNS25-29Male07:30am Long Course07:30:00
15241
Mark PARNELLMark PARNELL
#41 Male 55-59
01:58:55.27701:58:55.2777
(113)
55-597Male11371137:25 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
18042
Emma WOODHOUSEEmma WOODHOUSE
#42 Female 40-44
02:09:37.77702:09:37.77715
(53)
40-4415Female5315538:06 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
3943
Chantel PEACOCKChantel PEACOCK
#43 Female 40-44
01:27:50.22301:27:50.2232
(4)
40-442Female4245:29 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
9444
Geraldine HERWEIJERGeraldine HERWEIJER
#44 Female 25-29
01:43:04.73701:43:04.7372
(14)
25-292Female142146:26 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
45
Simon PORTEOUSSimon PORTEOUS
#45 Male 40-44
DNSDNS40-44Male07:30am Long Course07:30:00
549
James KAYJames KAY
#49 Male 20-24
01:11:03.02001:11:03.0203
(5)
20-243Male5354:26 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
16251
Michael DAVISMichael DAVIS
#51 Male 35-39
02:02:50.02302:02:50.02323
(119)
35-3923Male119231197:40 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
1352
Brad ELLIOTTBrad ELLIOTT
#52 Male 35-39
01:18:36.62701:18:36.6271
(13)
35-391Male131134:54 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
13653
Kate FITZSIMONSKate FITZSIMONS
#53 Female 30-34
01:55:08.29301:55:08.2933
(30)
30-343Female303307:11 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
55
Alan O'CONNORAlan O'CONNOR
#55 Male 50-54
DNSDNS50-54Male07:30am Long Course07:30:00
17457
Mila TANUDTANUDMila TANUDTANUD
#57 Female 35-39
02:06:16.43302:06:16.43311
(50)
35-3911Female5011507:53 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
58
Will PASHLEYWill PASHLEY
#58 Male 45-49
DNSDNS45-49Male07:30am Long Course07:30:00
10262
Donna ALESSIODonna ALESSIO
#62 Female 40-44
01:45:17.63701:45:17.6375
(17)
40-445Female175176:34 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
63
Gary SEAMANGary SEAMAN
#63 Male 30-34
DNSDNS30-34Male07:30am Long Course07:30:00
16465
Michelle BRIGHAMMichelle BRIGHAM
#65 Female 35-39
02:04:08.57002:04:08.5709
(45)
35-399Female459457:45 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
17867
Steve ATHERTONSteve ATHERTON
#67 Male 50-54
02:07:52.81702:07:52.81720
(127)
50-5420Male127201277:59 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
17768
Paul BUTLERPaul BUTLER
#68 Male 55-59
02:07:17.97302:07:17.9739
(126)
55-599Male12691267:57 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
16669
Natalie NEWBERY COCKNatalie NEWBERY COCK
#69 Female 35-39
02:04:17.32002:04:17.32010
(47)
35-3910Female4710477:46 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
4271
Brayden FUNKBrayden FUNK
#71 Male 15-19
01:28:26.31301:28:26.3131
(38)
15-191Male381385:31 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
18173
Sue HUTTONSue HUTTON
#73 Female 50-54
02:10:11.67702:10:11.6776
(54)
50-546Female546548:08 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
476
Shanon GOVINDANShanon GOVINDAN
#76 Male 20-24
01:10:32.66301:10:32.6632
(4)
20-242Male4244:24 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
77
David SHAILERDavid SHAILER
#77 Male 40-44
DNSDNS40-44Male07:30am Long Course07:30:00
9178
Richard GORDONRichard GORDON
#78 Male 45-49
01:41:42.91001:41:42.9109
(78)
45-499Male789786:21 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
13880
Paul MEYERPaul MEYER
#80 Male 50-54
01:56:14.11301:56:14.11315
(107)
50-5415Male107151077:15 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
1187
Daniel JANESDaniel JANES
#87 Male 25-29
01:18:14.40701:18:14.4072
(11)
25-292Male112114:53 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
Page 1 of 5 (241 items)