URSA Summer Trail Series Cleland Conservation Park
13 Jan 2019

     
     
Final Results

Page 1 of 5 (240 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosAge Category PointsGender PointsPaceWaveStart Time
38
Hunter MUNZBERGHunter MUNZBERG
#38 Male 15-19
DNSDNS15-19Male07:30am Short Course07:30:00
39
Janet KEMPLAY-HILLJanet KEMPLAY-HILL
#39 Female 55-59
DNSDNS55-59Female07:30am Short Course07:30:00
47
David OGUCHADavid OGUCHA
#47 Male 35-39
DNSDNS35-39Male07:30am Short Course07:30:00
64
Anna BROMSAnna BROMS
#64 Female 30-34
DNSDNS30-34Female07:30am Short Course07:30:00
79
Alisha GANGELLAlisha GANGELL
#79 Female 30-34
DNSDNS30-34Female07:30am Short Course07:30:00
82
Jennifer NEWTONJennifer NEWTON
#82 Female 35-39
DNSDNS35-39Female07:30am Short Course07:30:00
83
Sam FLEMINGSam FLEMING
#83 Female U15
DNSDNSU15Female07:30am Short Course07:30:00
94
Konstantinos PAPAGIANNISKonstantinos PAPAGIANNIS
#94 Male 15-19
DNSDNS15-19Male07:30am Short Course07:30:00
100
Sarah DOLLARDSarah DOLLARD
#100 Female 35-39
DNSDNS35-39Female07:30am Short Course07:30:00
117
Cahal RAFFERTYCahal RAFFERTY
#117 Male 25-29
DNSDNS25-29Male07:30am Short Course07:30:00
131
Vicky ROUNDINGVicky ROUNDING
#131 Female 45-49
DNSDNS45-49Female07:30am Short Course07:30:00
157
Beau JASNOSBeau JASNOS
#157 Male 35-39
DNSDNS35-39Male07:30am Short Course07:30:00
167
Sam ROBINSONSam ROBINSON
#167 Male 35-39
DNSDNS35-39Male07:30am Short Course07:30:00
168
Neala BIGOLINNeala BIGOLIN
#168 Female 50-54
DNSDNS50-54Female07:30am Short Course07:30:00
177
Amelie FURLERAmelie FURLER
#177 Female 45-49
DNSDNS45-49Female07:30am Short Course07:30:00
186
Jed O'BRIENJed O'BRIEN
#186 Male 25-29
DNSDNS25-29Male07:30am Short Course07:30:00
190
Rebecca TAYLORRebecca TAYLOR
#190 Female 35-39
DNSDNS35-39Female07:30am Short Course07:30:00
199
Aexander LOOKAexander LOOK
#199 Male 25-29
DNSDNS25-29Male07:30am Short Course07:30:00
211
Shareen SWINGLERShareen SWINGLER
#211 Female 45-49
DNSDNS45-49Female07:30am Short Course07:30:00
217
Liezel FOURIELiezel FOURIE
#217 Female 45-49
DNSDNS45-49Female07:30am Short Course07:30:00
222
Ben HENNEKAMBen HENNEKAM
#222 Male 35-39
DNSDNS35-39Male07:30am Short Course07:30:00
231
Ben PYMANBen PYMAN
#231 Male 40-44
DNSDNS40-44Male07:30am Short Course07:30:00
232
Lou PIKE-PYMANLou PIKE-PYMAN
#232 Female 40-44
DNSDNS40-44Female07:30am Short Course07:30:00
257
Lee MCDAIDLee MCDAID
#257 Male 30-34
DNSDNS30-34Male07:30am Short Course07:30:00
332
Katelyn LANEKatelyn LANE
#332 Female 20-24
DNSDNS20-24Female07:30am Short Course07:30:00
350
Ashleigh PORTERAshleigh PORTER
#350 Female 25-29
DNSDNS25-29Female07:30am Short Course07:30:00
353
Frank VOYVODICFrank VOYVODIC
#353 Male 50-54
DNSDNS50-54Male07:30am Short Course07:30:00
371
Jason MOUNCEJason MOUNCE
#371 Male 45-49
DNSDNS45-49Male07:30am Short Course07:30:00
401
Mark CAMERON-SMITHMark CAMERON-SMITH
#401 Male 45-49
DNSDNS45-49Male07:30am Short Course07:30:00
402
Anna LIPTAKAnna LIPTAK
#402 Female 45-49
DNSDNS45-49Female07:30am Short Course07:30:00
422
Luke DUFFYLuke DUFFY
#422 Male 30-34
DNFDNF30-34Male07:30am Short Course07:30:00
1272
Patrick HUNTPatrick HUNT
#272 Male 25-29
00:43:01.95700:43:01.9571
(1)
25-291Male1114:18 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
4380
Belinda RICHARDSONBelinda RICHARDSON
#380 Female 30-34
00:45:48.90700:45:48.9071
(1)
30-341Female1114:34 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
2313
Matt WARNERMatt WARNER
#313 Male 35-39
00:43:34.01700:43:34.0171
(2)
35-391Male2124:21 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
5287
Orla TIMMINSOrla TIMMINS
#287 Female 30-34
00:46:24.77700:46:24.7772
(2)
30-342Female2224:38 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
3370
Mathew GOODRICHMathew GOODRICH
#370 Male 35-39
00:45:45.04700:45:45.0472
(3)
35-392Male3234:34 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
7316
Ciara FOSTERCiara FOSTER
#316 Female 40-44
00:46:57.17700:46:57.1771
(3)
40-441Female3134:41 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
6209
Andrew HERRIMANAndrew HERRIMAN
#209 Male 30-34
00:46:31.68000:46:31.6801
(4)
30-341Male4144:39 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
12266
Rigerta KADIJARigerta KADIJA
#266 Female 20-24
00:49:18.91000:49:18.9101
(4)
20-241Female4144:55 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
8405
Tony JARRETTTony JARRETT
#405 Male 55-59
00:47:04.67700:47:04.6771
(5)
55-591Male5154:42 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
1446
Natasha JARRETTNatasha JARRETT
#46 Female 20-24
00:49:56.46000:49:56.4602
(5)
20-242Female5254:59 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
9414
Greg BARRYGreg BARRY
#414 Male 30-34
00:47:10.01700:47:10.0172
(6)
30-342Male6264:43 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
21331
Megan INGEMegan INGE
#331 Female 40-44
00:53:10.66000:53:10.6602
(6)
40-442Female6265:19 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
10424
Samuel PRYORSamuel PRYOR
#424 Male 25-29
00:47:50.92700:47:50.9272
(7)
25-292Male7274:47 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
23364
Emma FREEREmma FREER
#364 Female 25-29
00:53:32.12700:53:32.1271
(7)
25-291Female7175:21 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
11205
Samuel LOYSamuel LOY
#205 Male 20-24
00:48:17.25700:48:17.2571
(8)
20-241Male8184:49 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
24162
Robyn HANSENRobyn HANSEN
#162 Female 35-39
00:54:20.54300:54:20.5431
(8)
35-391Female8185:26 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
13120
Jean-Pierre TERREUXJean-Pierre TERREUX
#120 Male 20-24
00:49:32.62700:49:32.6272
(9)
20-242Male9294:57 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
2790
Claire SIMSClaire SIMS
#90 Female 30-34
00:54:58.36700:54:58.3673
(9)
30-343Female9395:29 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
15329
Simon CATTLEYSimon CATTLEY
#329 Male 45-49
00:49:56.65700:49:56.6571
(10)
45-491Male101104:59 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
Page 1 of 5 (240 items)