URSA Summer Trail Series Cleland Conservation Park
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Entry Statistics
Mobile Results
Race Website
13 Jan 2019
HyperLink
Final Results
Page 1 of 5 (240 items)
[1]2345
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Print
Video
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Age Category Points
Gender Points
Pace *
Wave
Start Time
38Hunter MUNZBERGDNS15-19Male 0 7:30am Short Course07:30:00
39Janet KEMPLAY-HILLDNS55-59Female 0 7:30am Short Course07:30:00
47David OGUCHADNS35-39Male 0 7:30am Short Course07:30:00
64Anna BROMSDNS30-34Female 0 7:30am Short Course07:30:00
79Alisha GANGELLDNS30-34Female 0 7:30am Short Course07:30:00
82Jennifer NEWTONDNS35-39Female 0 7:30am Short Course07:30:00
83Sam FLEMINGDNSU15Female 0 7:30am Short Course07:30:00
94Konstantinos PAPAGIANNISDNS15-19Male 0 7:30am Short Course07:30:00
100Sarah DOLLARDDNS35-39Female 0 7:30am Short Course07:30:00
117Cahal RAFFERTYDNS25-29Male 0 7:30am Short Course07:30:00
131Vicky ROUNDINGDNS45-49Female 0 7:30am Short Course07:30:00
157Beau JASNOSDNS35-39Male 0 7:30am Short Course07:30:00
167Sam ROBINSONDNS35-39Male 0 7:30am Short Course07:30:00
168Neala BIGOLINDNS50-54Female 0 7:30am Short Course07:30:00
177Amelie FURLERDNS45-49Female 0 7:30am Short Course07:30:00
186Jed O'BRIENDNS25-29Male 0 7:30am Short Course07:30:00
190Rebecca TAYLORDNS35-39Female 0 7:30am Short Course07:30:00
199Aexander LOOKDNS25-29Male 0 7:30am Short Course07:30:00
211Shareen SWINGLERDNS45-49Female 0 7:30am Short Course07:30:00
217Liezel FOURIEDNS45-49Female 0 7:30am Short Course07:30:00
222Ben HENNEKAMDNS35-39Male 0 7:30am Short Course07:30:00
231Ben PYMANDNS40-44Male 0 7:30am Short Course07:30:00
232Lou PIKE-PYMANDNS40-44Female 0 7:30am Short Course07:30:00
257Lee MCDAIDDNS30-34Male 0 7:30am Short Course07:30:00
332Katelyn LANEDNS20-24Female 0 7:30am Short Course07:30:00
350Ashleigh PORTERDNS25-29Female 0 7:30am Short Course07:30:00
353Frank VOYVODICDNS50-54Male 0 7:30am Short Course07:30:00
371Jason MOUNCEDNS45-49Male 0 7:30am Short Course07:30:00
401Mark CAMERON-SMITHDNS45-49Male 0 7:30am Short Course07:30:00
402Anna LIPTAKDNS45-49Female 0 7:30am Short Course07:30:00
422Luke DuffyDNF30-34Male 0 7:30am Short Course07:30:00
202127Rhia CAPLE01:42:46.26730-3420Female1222012210:16 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
203366Matthew ANDERSON01:42:53.98745-4913Male81138110:17 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
204248Megan SUMMERTON01:43:03.17330-3421Female1232112310:18 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
205399Shirley GARNER01:47:46.68060-642Female124212410:46 min:sec/km7:32:30am Short Course07:32:30
206202Demi THOMAS01:52:23.06035-3927Female1252712511:14 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
207188Kaven DEDMAN01:58:00.86070+1Male8218211:48 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
208255Amy HAMILTON02:00:38.97720-246Female126612612:03 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
20919Nicole OATES02:00:39.18725-297Female127712712:03 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
1272Patrick HUNT00:43:01.95725-291Male1114:18 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
2313Matt WARNER00:43:34.01735-391Male2124:21 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
4380Belinda RICHARDSON00:45:48.90730-341Female1114:34 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
3370Mathew GOODRICH00:45:45.04735-392Male3234:34 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
5287Orla TIMMINS00:46:24.77730-342Female2224:38 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
6209Andrew HERRIMAN00:46:31.68030-341Male4144:39 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
7316Ciara FOSTER00:46:57.17740-441Female3134:41 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
8405Tony Jarrett00:47:04.67755-591Male5154:42 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
9414Greg Barry00:47:10.01730-342Male6264:43 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
10424Samuel Pryor00:47:50.92725-292Male7274:47 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
11205Samuel LOY00:48:17.25720-241Male8184:49 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
Page 1 of 5 (240 items)
[1]2345

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018