URSA Summer Trail Series Cleland Conservation Park
13 Jan 2019

     
Final Results
Page 1 of 5 (240 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosAge Category PointsGender PointsPaceWaveStart Time
38
Hunter MUNZBERGDNS15-19Male07:30am Short Course07:30:00
39
Janet KEMPLAY-HILLDNS55-59Female07:30am Short Course07:30:00
47
David OGUCHADNS35-39Male07:30am Short Course07:30:00
64
Anna BROMSDNS30-34Female07:30am Short Course07:30:00
79
Alisha GANGELLDNS30-34Female07:30am Short Course07:30:00
82
Jennifer NEWTONDNS35-39Female07:30am Short Course07:30:00
83
Sam FLEMINGDNSU15Female07:30am Short Course07:30:00
94
Konstantinos PAPAGIANNISDNS15-19Male07:30am Short Course07:30:00
100
Sarah DOLLARDDNS35-39Female07:30am Short Course07:30:00
117
Cahal RAFFERTYDNS25-29Male07:30am Short Course07:30:00
131
Vicky ROUNDINGDNS45-49Female07:30am Short Course07:30:00
157
Beau JASNOSDNS35-39Male07:30am Short Course07:30:00
167
Sam ROBINSONDNS35-39Male07:30am Short Course07:30:00
168
Neala BIGOLINDNS50-54Female07:30am Short Course07:30:00
177
Amelie FURLERDNS45-49Female07:30am Short Course07:30:00
186
Jed O'BRIENDNS25-29Male07:30am Short Course07:30:00
190
Rebecca TAYLORDNS35-39Female07:30am Short Course07:30:00
199
Aexander LOOKDNS25-29Male07:30am Short Course07:30:00
211
Shareen SWINGLERDNS45-49Female07:30am Short Course07:30:00
217
Liezel FOURIEDNS45-49Female07:30am Short Course07:30:00
222
Ben HENNEKAMDNS35-39Male07:30am Short Course07:30:00
231
Ben PYMANDNS40-44Male07:30am Short Course07:30:00
232
Lou PIKE-PYMANDNS40-44Female07:30am Short Course07:30:00
257
Lee MCDAIDDNS30-34Male07:30am Short Course07:30:00
332
Katelyn LANEDNS20-24Female07:30am Short Course07:30:00
350
Ashleigh PORTERDNS25-29Female07:30am Short Course07:30:00
353
Frank VOYVODICDNS50-54Male07:30am Short Course07:30:00
371
Jason MOUNCEDNS45-49Male07:30am Short Course07:30:00
401
Mark CAMERON-SMITHDNS45-49Male07:30am Short Course07:30:00
402
Anna LIPTAKDNS45-49Female07:30am Short Course07:30:00
422
Luke DuffyDNF30-34Male07:30am Short Course07:30:00
4380
Belinda RICHARDSON00:45:48.90730-341Female1114:34 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
1272
Patrick HUNT00:43:01.95725-291Male1114:18 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
5287
Orla TIMMINS00:46:24.77730-342Female2224:38 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
2313
Matt WARNER00:43:34.01735-391Male2124:21 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
7316
Ciara FOSTER00:46:57.17740-441Female3134:41 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
3370
Mathew GOODRICH00:45:45.04735-392Male3234:34 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
12266
Rigerta KADIJA00:49:18.91020-241Female4144:55 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
6209
Andrew HERRIMAN00:46:31.68030-341Male4144:39 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
1446
Natasha JARRETT00:49:56.46020-242Female5254:59 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
8405
Tony Jarrett00:47:04.67755-591Male5154:42 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
9414
Greg Barry00:47:10.01730-342Male6264:43 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
21331
Megan INGE00:53:10.66040-442Female6265:19 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
23364
Emma FREER00:53:32.12725-291Female7175:21 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
10424
Samuel Pryor00:47:50.92725-292Male7274:47 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
11205
Samuel LOY00:48:17.25720-241Male8184:49 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
24162
Robyn HANSEN00:54:20.54335-391Female8185:26 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
13120
Jean-Pierre TERREUX00:49:32.62720-242Male9294:57 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
2790
Claire SIMS00:54:58.36730-343Female9395:29 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
3284
Claire VAN DER GEEST00:57:16.78740-443Female103105:43 min:sec/km7:30am Short Course07:30:00
Page 1 of 5 (240 items)