The City Of Port Adelaide Aquathlon Championships
13 Jan 2019

     
Final Results.

Page 1 of 2 (99 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosCityStateWaveStart Time
11
Steven MCKENNA00:32:29.3Open1Male1Kensington ParkSAAq Champs Open Cat08:35:00
2129
Sam TIERNEY00:33:02.8Open2Male2South AustraliaAq Champs Open Cat08:35:00
317
Bailey GILES00:35:53.9U201Male3Glenelg EastSAAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
44
Patrick GOODWIN00:36:10.4Open3Male4GlenelgSAAq Champs Open Cat08:35:00
516
Ernie BROWN00:36:24.6U202Male5Glenelg SouthSAAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
6130
Paul CLARKEN00:37:25.040-441Male6South AustraliaAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
73
Ethan WIGHT00:37:28.1Open4Male7WarradaleSAAq Champs Open Cat08:35:00
87
Amber PATE00:37:32.2Open1Female1North BrightonSAAq Champs Open Cat08:35:00
96
Samuel EVANS00:37:38.1Open5Male8MardenSAAq Champs Open Cat08:35:00
1018
Cooper GILES00:37:49.9U203Male9Glenelg EastSAAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
1174
Leigh BIRCH00:37:58.245-491Male10Bella VistaAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
122
Elliott MURADA00:38:09.9Open6Male11AdelaideSAAq Champs Open Cat08:35:00
1373
Clayton REEVES00:38:40.745-492Male12EdwardstownSAAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
1419
Henry BRAITHWAITE00:38:44.0U204Male13DulwichSAAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
1558
Ashleigh MCDOUGALL00:38:59.725-291Male14LightsviewSAAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
1680
Robin TULLETT00:39:03.050-541Male15Barongarook WestVICAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
1777
Darren BOSANKO00:39:16.445-493Male16Mile EndSAAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
1810
Matilda BRAITHWAITE00:39:19.4Open2Female2DulwichSAAq Champs Open Cat08:35:00
1911
Fern DAVIES00:39:27.7Open3Female3AshbourneSAAq Champs Open Cat08:35:00
2063
Shane FARLEY00:39:54.535-391Male17HighburySAAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
2171
Neil FOSTER00:40:01.545-494Male18West Croydon;saSAAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
2256
Matthew POMERY00:40:04.620-241Male19HewettSAAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
23140
Chas THOMAS00:40:33.440-442Male20South AustraliaAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
24133
Michael HOGBEN00:40:37.855-591Male21South AustraliaAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
2565
Craig WILSON00:40:49.135-392Male22WilliamstownSAAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
26128
Andrew WRIGHT00:40:51.740-443Male23South AustraliaAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
2715
Demi BIRCH00:40:56.3U201Female4Bella VistaAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
2864
Todd HICKS00:40:59.635-393Male24Kidman ParkSAAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
299
Alexandra CARTER00:41:02.4Open4Female5WalkervilleSAAq Champs Open Cat08:35:00
3066
Benjamin LEWIS00:41:13.535-394Male25Brooklyn ParkSAAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
3162
Marty HILL00:41:19.930-341Male26Golden GroveSAAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
325
Aaron BUCHAN00:41:25.9Open7Male27WestlakesSAAq Champs Open Cat08:35:00
3369
Shane LIMMER00:41:30.140-444Male28MorphettvilleSAAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
3413
Grace ROBERTS00:41:43.2U202Female6Rose ParkSAAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
3523
Natalie CESSFORD00:41:47.325-291Female7GrangeSAAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
368
Claire FENOUGHTY00:41:53.4Open5Female8Glenelg NorthSAAq Champs Open Cat08:35:00
3760
Elliott DUNCAN00:42:28.430-342Male29North AdelaideSAAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
3879
Mike MCAULIFFE00:42:33.450-542Male30FindonSAAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
3976
Darren GIERSCH00:43:41.945-495Male31Gawler BeltSAAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
4012
Ella WALSGOTT00:43:58.7U203Female9HorshamVICAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
4188
Brian KENNELLY00:44:02.865-691Male32Somerton PkSAAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
4270
Corey GILES00:44:41.145-496Male33Morphett ValeSAAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
4381
Ehud HAUBEN00:44:50.650-543Male34North BrightonSAAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
4425
Louise MARVIN00:44:53.325-292Female10Flinders ParkSAAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
4586
Andrew LOOSE00:45:00.860-641Male35HahndorfSAAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
46131
Jake TEMPO00:45:04.125-292Male36South AustraliaAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
4741
Amanda CARNE00:45:22.745-491Female11Old ReynellaSAAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
4861
Michael SBORO00:45:25.830-343Male37MoanaSAAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
4931
Rhiannon HUGHES00:45:29.530-341Female12Aq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
5046
Lindy KRONEN00:46:12.350-541Female13HahndorfSAAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
Page 1 of 2 (99 items)
   

fb