The City Of Port Adelaide Aquathlon Championships
13 Jan 2019

     
     
Final Results.

Page 1 of 2 (99 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosCityStateWaveStart Time
11
Steven MCKENNASteven MCKENNA
#1 Male Open
00:32:29.300:32:29.31
(1)
Open1Male1Kensington ParkSAAq Champs Open Cat08:35:00
87
Amber PATEAmber PATE
#7 Female Open
00:37:32.200:37:32.21
(1)
Open1Female1North BrightonSAAq Champs Open Cat08:35:00
2715
Demi BIRCHDemi BIRCH
#15 Female U20
00:40:56.300:40:56.31
(4)
U201Female4Bella VistaAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
317
Bailey GILESBailey GILES
#17 Male U20
00:35:53.900:35:53.91
(3)
U201Male3Glenelg EastSAAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
6520
Lily TOWLERLily TOWLER
#20 Female 20-24
00:48:47.200:48:47.21
(22)
20-241Female22PenningtonSAAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
3523
Natalie CESSFORDNatalie CESSFORD
#23 Female 25-29
00:41:47.300:41:47.31
(7)
25-291Female7GrangeSAAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
4931
Rhiannon HUGHESRhiannon HUGHES
#31 Female 30-34
00:45:29.500:45:29.51
(12)
30-341Female12Aq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
5733
Danielle RENKODanielle RENKO
#33 Female 35-39
00:46:44.800:46:44.81
(17)
35-391Female17BirkenheadSAAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
4741
Amanda CARNEAmanda CARNE
#41 Female 45-49
00:45:22.700:45:22.71
(11)
45-491Female11Old ReynellaSAAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
5337
Fleur NATTRASSFleur NATTRASS
#37 Female 40-44
00:46:26.700:46:26.71
(15)
40-441Female15GreenockSAAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
5046
Lindy KRONENLindy KRONEN
#46 Female 50-54
00:46:12.300:46:12.31
(13)
50-541Female13HahndorfSAAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
7548
Ruth STROUTRuth STROUT
#48 Female 55-59
00:50:47.300:50:47.31
(27)
55-591Female27RenmarkSAAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
8351
Karen MCPHERSONKaren MCPHERSON
#51 Female 60-64
00:54:10.100:54:10.11
(34)
60-641Female34Novar GardensSAAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
8253
Andrena MOOREAndrena MOORE
#53 Female 65-69
00:53:45.000:53:45.01
(33)
65-691Female33GrangeSAAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
9354
Val LAMBERTVal LAMBERT
#54 Female 75-79
01:23:31.001:23:31.01
(42)
75-791Female42AdelaideSAAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
2256
Matthew POMERYMatthew POMERY
#56 Male 20-24
00:40:04.600:40:04.61
(19)
20-241Male19HewettSAAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
1558
Ashleigh MCDOUGALLAshleigh MCDOUGALL
#58 Male 25-29
00:38:59.700:38:59.71
(14)
25-291Male14LightsviewSAAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
3162
Marty HILLMarty HILL
#62 Male 30-34
00:41:19.900:41:19.91
(26)
30-341Male26Golden GroveSAAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
2063
Shane FARLEYShane FARLEY
#63 Male 35-39
00:39:54.500:39:54.51
(17)
35-391Male17HighburySAAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
1174
Leigh BIRCHLeigh BIRCH
#74 Male 45-49
00:37:58.200:37:58.21
(10)
45-491Male10Bella VistaAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
1680
Robin TULLETTRobin TULLETT
#80 Male 50-54
00:39:03.000:39:03.01
(15)
50-541Male15Barongarook WestVICAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
4586
Andrew LOOSEAndrew LOOSE
#86 Male 60-64
00:45:00.800:45:00.81
(35)
60-641Male35HahndorfSAAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
4188
Brian KENNELLYBrian KENNELLY
#88 Male 65-69
00:44:02.800:44:02.81
(32)
65-691Male32Somerton PkSAAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
6130
Paul CLARKENPaul CLARKEN
#130 Male 40-44
00:37:25.000:37:25.01
(6)
40-441Male6South AustraliaAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
24133
Michael HOGBENMichael HOGBEN
#133 Male 55-59
00:40:37.800:40:37.81
(21)
55-591Male21South AustraliaAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
91135
Shannon CROWTHERShannon CROWTHER
#135 Male 20-24
01:01:43.301:01:43.32
(51)
20-242Male51South AustraliaAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
58136
Helen CROWTHERHelen CROWTHER
#136 Female 50-54
00:46:53.000:46:53.02
(18)
50-542Female18South AustraliaAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
23140
Chas THOMASChas THOMAS
#140 Male 40-44
00:40:33.400:40:33.42
(20)
40-442Male20South AustraliaAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
46131
Jake TEMPOJake TEMPO
#131 Male 25-29
00:45:04.100:45:04.12
(36)
25-292Male36South AustraliaAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
2129
Sam TIERNEYSam TIERNEY
#129 Male Open
00:33:02.800:33:02.82
(2)
Open2Male2South AustraliaAq Champs Open Cat08:35:00
6083
Matthew BEARDMatthew BEARD
#83 Male 55-59
00:47:01.700:47:01.72
(42)
55-592Male42AdealideSAAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
6484
Tony RYANTony RYAN
#84 Male 60-64
00:48:19.400:48:19.42
(43)
60-642Male43ErindaleSAAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
3879
Mike MCAULIFFEMike MCAULIFFE
#79 Male 50-54
00:42:33.400:42:33.42
(30)
50-542Male30FindonSAAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
1373
Clayton REEVESClayton REEVES
#73 Male 45-49
00:38:40.700:38:40.72
(12)
45-492Male12EdwardstownSAAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
2565
Craig WILSONCraig WILSON
#65 Male 35-39
00:40:49.100:40:49.12
(22)
35-392Male22WilliamstownSAAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
3760
Elliott DUNCANElliott DUNCAN
#60 Male 30-34
00:42:28.400:42:28.42
(29)
30-342Male29North AdelaideSAAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
8652
Maureen TYLERMaureen TYLER
#52 Female 60-64
00:55:25.200:55:25.22
(36)
60-642Female36SeafordSAAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
8943
Sal HUMPHREYSSal HUMPHREYS
#43 Female 55-59
01:00:13.101:00:13.12
(39)
55-592Female39GoodwoodSAAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
7938
Angela CATINARIAngela CATINARI
#38 Female 40-44
00:51:42.300:51:42.32
(30)
40-442Female30Unley ParkSAAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
6342
Danielle SAGEDanielle SAGE
#42 Female 45-49
00:47:40.600:47:40.62
(21)
45-492Female21GreenwithSAAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
8834
Deborah CRAIGDeborah CRAIG
#34 Female 35-39
00:59:28.400:59:28.42
(38)
35-392Female38Munno ParaSAAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
6629
Lee BYARSLee BYARS
#29 Female 30-34
00:49:21.100:49:21.12
(23)
30-342Female23Payneham SouthSAAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
4425
Louise MARVINLouise MARVIN
#25 Female 25-29
00:44:53.300:44:53.32
(10)
25-292Female10Flinders ParkSAAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
516
Ernie BROWNErnie BROWN
#16 Male U20
00:36:24.600:36:24.62
(5)
U202Male5Glenelg SouthSAAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
1810
Matilda BRAITHWAITEMatilda BRAITHWAITE
#10 Female Open
00:39:19.400:39:19.42
(2)
Open2Female2DulwichSAAq Champs Open Cat08:35:00
3413
Grace ROBERTSGrace ROBERTS
#13 Female U20
00:41:43.200:41:43.22
(6)
U202Female6Rose ParkSAAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
1911
Fern DAVIESFern DAVIES
#11 Female Open
00:39:27.700:39:27.73
(3)
Open3Female3AshbourneSAAq Champs Open Cat08:35:00
4012
Ella WALSGOTTElla WALSGOTT
#12 Female U20
00:43:58.700:43:58.73
(9)
U203Female9HorshamVICAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
1018
Cooper GILESCooper GILES
#18 Male U20
00:37:49.900:37:49.93
(9)
U203Male9Glenelg EastSAAq Champs 8:36am08:36:00
44
Patrick GOODWINPatrick GOODWIN
#4 Male Open
00:36:10.400:36:10.43
(4)
Open3Male4GlenelgSAAq Champs Open Cat08:35:00
Page 1 of 2 (99 items)
   

fb