School Sport SA Triathlon Championship - Teams
20 Feb 2019

     
Provisional Results. Please email any queries to Event Strategies before 6pm Monday 25 February after which results will be proclaimed “FINAL”

Page 1 of 1 (29 items)
PosRace NoNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosSchoolSwimmerCyclistRunnerPointsWave
1243Sacred Heart College SEN M100:51:44.1SB1Male1Sacred Heart CollegeRuben GearScott GoodwinThomas DowdSenior Boys
2242Marryatville High SEN M100:52:19.0SB2Male2Marryatville HighAngas Clark-GarncarzKael ThomasJack AthertonSenior Boys
3241Rostrevor College SEN M100:52:54.8SB3Male3Rostrevor CollegeJack MyersElliott MuradaNathan McCarthySenior Boys
4248Pembroke School SEN M100:53:14.3SB4Male4Pembroke SchoolTom SageMitchell NattJoe CrossSenior Boys
5253Saint Ignatius College SEN M100:55:27.0SB5Male5Saint Ignatius CollegeLucas BradleyTom RobertsLachlan BootsSenior Boys
244Sacred Heart College SEN M2Finished swimSBMaleSacred Heart CollegeFletcher LuscombeElliot WalkerHayden SuppleSenior Boys
246St John's Grammar SEN M1Finished swimSBMaleSt John's GrammarBen RansomOliver ZammitMorgan MillerSenior Boys
247St John's Grammar SEN M2Finished swimSBMaleSt John's GrammarLuke MarshallMitch KeeganWill RavenscroftLate Senior Boys start
249Pembroke School SEN M2Finished swimSBMalePembroke SchoolCharlie WhiteAngus JonesAngus KingSenior Boys
250Faith Lutheran College SEN M1Finished swimSBMaleFaith Lutheran CollegeNed GrieveBenson HeintzeMax RoockeSenior Boys
251Faith Lutheran College SEN M2Finished swimSBMaleFaith Lutheran CollegeJacob FiebigerRiley WestbrookWill ParkerSenior Boys
252Faith Lutheran College SEN M3Finished swimSBMaleFaith Lutheran CollegeLouis DewTyson HealyJames InwoodSenior Boys
254Saint Ignatius College SEN M2Finished swimSBMaleSaint Ignatius CollegeJames PerrottaHarsha McGrathXavier FalloSenior Boys
255Loxton High School SEN M1Finished swimSBMaleLoxton High SchoolRegan BinderJack ObstRiley BattamsSenior Boys
256Saint Ignatius College SEN M3Finished swimSBMaleSaint Ignatius CollegeLiam CatesOliver MeeTom LowrySenior Boys
266Loxton High School SEN F1Finished swimSGFemaleLoxton High SchoolTori VoumardJessica JohnstonTilly AlbrechtSenior Girls
268Sacred Heart College SEN F1Finished swimSGFemaleSacred Heart CollegeElla EvansTess KohnSarah GoodwinSenior Girls
269St John's Grammar SEN F1Finished swimSGFemaleSt John's GrammarSarah WilkinsTalia SimpsonCharley Kennedy-DinanSenior Girls
270St Peter's Girls SEN F1Finished swimSGFemaleSt Peter's GirlsHattie MaerschelMatilda BraithwaiteMichelle CheungSenior Girls
271Nuriootpa High School SEN F1Finished swimSGFemaleNuriootpa High SchoolLiana ShinnickErin SchickMolly ByrneSenior Girls
281Loxton High School SEN X1Finished swimSXMixedLoxton High SchoolWilliam GillettLaura MorenaJarrah FrahnSenior Mixed
282Loxton High School SEN X2Finished swimSXMixedLoxton High SchoolHannah MeredithSam KoopAaron BiddleSenior Mixed
284Marryatville High SEN X1Finished swimSXMixedMarryatville HighMinh-Tam TangMatt AllenMadeline KellySenior Mixed
285Immanuel College SEN X1Finished swimSXMixedImmanuel CollegeSamantha JoubertJai FielkeErnie BrownSenior Mixed
286Torrens Valley Christian School SEN X1Finished swimSXMixedTorrens Valley Christian SchoolEmma WoottonTimothy EllisJonty LeslieSenior Mixed
287Torrens Valley Christian School SEN X2Finished swimSXMixedTorrens Valley Christian SchoolErin TingeyJosiah BrookesJack FosterSenior Mixed
245Sacred Heart College SEN M3DNSSBMaleSacred Heart CollegeWill SpencerJack FrancisNoah PearceSenior Boys
267Cornerstone College SEN F1DNSSGFemaleCornerstone CollegeEmily HinzeMackenzie ConlayKiora HemmingsSenior Girls
283Loxton High School SEN X3DNSSXMixedLoxton High SchoolRegan BinderGeorgie RoverRiley BattamsSenior Mixed
Page 1 of 1 (29 items)
   

fb