School Sport SA Triathlon Championship - Teams
20 Feb 2019

     
Final Results.

Page 1 of 1 (29 items)
PosRace NoNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosSchoolSwimmerCyclistRunnerPointsWave
10268Sacred Heart College SEN F101:00:41.3SG1Female1Sacred Heart CollegeElla EvansTess KohnSarah Goodwin6Senior Girls
14270St Peter's Girls SEN F101:01:51.5SG2Female2St Peter's GirlsHattie MaerschelMatilda BraithwaiteMichelle Cheung5Senior Girls
19269St John's Grammar SEN F101:05:19.5SG3Female3St John's GrammarSarah WilkinsTalia SimpsonCharley Kennedy-Dinan4Senior Girls
24266Loxton High School SEN F101:19:30.3SG4Female4Loxton High SchoolTori VoumardJessica JohnstonTilly Albrecht3Senior Girls
26271Nuriootpa High School SEN F101:29:39.2SG5Female5Nuriootpa High SchoolLiana ShinnickErin SchickMolly Byrne2Senior Girls
267Cornerstone College SEN F1DNSSGFemaleCornerstone CollegeEmily HinzeMackenzie ConlayKiora HemmingsSenior Girls
1243Sacred Heart College SEN M100:51:44.1SB1Male1Sacred Heart CollegeRuben GearScott GoodwinThomas Dowd6Senior Boys
2242Marryatville High SEN M100:52:19.0SB2Male2Marryatville HighAngas Clark-GarncarzKael ThomasJack Atherton5Senior Boys
3241Rostrevor College SEN M100:52:54.8SB3Male3Rostrevor CollegeJack MyersElliott MuradaNathan McCarthy4Senior Boys
4248Pembroke School SEN M100:53:14.3SB4Male4Pembroke SchoolTom SageMitchell NattJoe Cross3Senior Boys
6253Saint Ignatius College SEN M100:55:27.0SB5Male5Saint Ignatius CollegeLucas BradleyTom RobertsLachlan Boots2Senior Boys
7247St John's Grammar SEN M200:58:48.8SB6Male6St John's GrammarLuke MarshallMitch KeeganWill Ravenscroft1Late Senior Boys start
9249Pembroke School SEN M201:00:26.1SB7Male7Pembroke SchoolCharlie WhiteAngus JonesAngus KingSenior Boys
12256Saint Ignatius College SEN M301:00:49.0SB8Male8Saint Ignatius CollegeLiam CatesOliver MeeTom LowrySenior Boys
13246St John's Grammar SEN M101:00:59.7SB9Male9St John's GrammarBen RansomOliver ZammitMorgan MillerSenior Boys
15244Sacred Heart College SEN M201:01:57.7SB10Male10Sacred Heart CollegeFletcher LuscombeElliot WalkerHayden SuppleSenior Boys
16254Saint Ignatius College SEN M201:02:08.8SB11Male11Saint Ignatius CollegeJames PerrottaHarsha McGrathXavier FalloSenior Boys
17255Loxton High School SEN M101:02:45.1SB12Male12Loxton High SchoolRegan BinderJack ObstRiley BattamsSenior Boys
22252Faith Lutheran College SEN M301:14:08.6SB13Male13Faith Lutheran CollegeLouis DewTyson HealyJames InwoodSenior Boys
23251Faith Lutheran College SEN M201:17:59.1SB14Male14Faith Lutheran CollegeJacob FiebigerRiley WestbrookWill ParkerSenior Boys
25250Faith Lutheran College SEN M101:22:00.5SB15Male15Faith Lutheran CollegeNed GrieveBenson HeintzeMax RoockeSenior Boys
245Sacred Heart College SEN M3DNSSBMaleSacred Heart CollegeWill SpencerJack FrancisNoah PearceSenior Boys
5285Immanuel College SEN X100:53:44.6SX1Mixed1Immanuel CollegeSamantha JoubertJai FielkeErnie Brown6Senior Mixed
8286Torrens Valley Christian School SEN X101:00:25.2SX2Mixed2Torrens Valley Christian SchoolEmma WoottonTimothy EllisJonty Leslie5Senior Mixed
11284Marryatville High SEN X101:00:42.8SX3Mixed3Marryatville HighMinh-Tam TangMatt AllenMadeline Kelly4Senior Mixed
18287Torrens Valley Christian School SEN X201:03:22.5SX4Mixed4Torrens Valley Christian SchoolErin TingeyJosiah BrookesJack Foster3Senior Mixed
20282Loxton High School SEN X201:10:06.3SX5Mixed5Loxton High SchoolHannah MeredithSam KoopAaron Biddle2Senior Mixed
21281Loxton High School SEN X101:13:40.9SX6Mixed6Loxton High SchoolWilliam GillettLaura MorenaJarrah Frahn1Senior Mixed
283Loxton High School SEN X3DNSSXMixedLoxton High SchoolRegan BinderGeorgie RoverRiley BattamsSenior Mixed
Page 1 of 1 (29 items)
   

fb