School Sport SA Triathlon Championship - Teams
20 Feb 2019

     
Final Results.

Page 1 of 1 (31 items)
PosRace NoNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosSchoolSwimmerCyclistRunnerPointsWave
1343Rostrevor College JUN M100:32:48.3JB1Male1Rostrevor CollegeMarshall NitschkeJack PiasenteRiley Craig6Junior Boys
2346Saint Ignatius College JUN M100:33:07.4JB2Male2Saint Ignatius CollegeHenry ForbyBrae RawnsleyWill O'Callaghan5Junior Boys
3349Brighton Secondary School JUM M100:33:34.4JB3Male3Brighton Secondary SchoolOscar SandfordWilliam InglisMarshall Diercks4Junior Boys
4386Renmark High School JUN X100:33:56.0JX1Mixed1Renmark High SchoolMadelyn LongMaison GoodmanIzzy Cant6Junior Mixed
5365St John's Grammar JUN F100:34:03.0JG1Female1St John's GrammarChloe HannaJess WilliamsSienna Manser6Junior Girls
6369St Peter's Girls JUN F200:34:15.4JG2Female2St Peter's GirlsTara YoungAlexia PolitisImogen Elliott5Junior Girls
7345Pembroke School JUN M200:34:22.2JB4Male4Pembroke SchoolJack WilliamsSam Creighton Charlie Shearer3Junior Boys
8367Pembroke School JUN F100:34:33.2JG3Female3Pembroke SchoolRuby KocherAva WilsonMatilda Angel4Junior Girls
9381Loxton High School JUN X100:34:44.6JX2Mixed2Loxton High SchoolLucas CockshellMax JerichoTia Dahlitz5Junior Mixed
10368St Peter's Girls JUN F100:35:16.1JG4Female4St Peter's GirlsEmily BaldwinsonCharlie Fishlock Mia Dodd3Junior Girls
11344Pembroke School JUN M100:36:30.8JB5Male5Pembroke SchoolEthan HuynhOlivier AngelLachlan Wedd2Junior Boys
12372St Peter'S Girls JUN F500:37:02.2JG5Female5St Peter's GirlsGeorgina WakehamLilly MaerschelLucy Schirripa2Junior Girls
13371St Peter'S Girls JUN F400:37:21.7JG6Female6St Peter's GirlsSophie DansieWillow Stewart-RattrayEllie Humphrey1Junior Girls
14374Brighton Secondary School JUN F100:37:25.3JG7Female7Brighton Secondary SchoolEllie MorganTamika CoveneyAmara Barlow-JensenJunior Girls
15385Torrens Valley Christian School JUN X200:37:28.7JX3Mixed3Torrens Valley Christian SchoolEmily RogersShayla JoryLachlan Thorpe4Junior Mixed
16382Loxton High School JUN X200:38:27.6JX4Mixed4Loxton High SchoolMikayla GillettJoey HaenenPaige Roberts3Junior Mixed
17347Saint Ignatius College JUN M200:38:30.8JB6Male6Saint Ignatius CollegeJonathan NguyenEli Hinton Cody McInnes1Junior Boys
18364Marryatville High JUN F200:38:51.7JG8Female8Marryatville HighSarah CusackLouise KellyDrew YandellJunior Girls
19366St John'S Grammar JUN F200:39:24.3JG9Female9St John's GrammarPoppy LetcherPoppi BryansTahlia Keegan Junior Girls
20361Loxton High School JUN F100:39:43.1JG10Female10Loxton High SchoolAdison GroseSomer OldroydMadison KoopJunior Girls
21342Unley High School JUN M100:39:48.7JB7Male7Unley High SchoolCody HarrisLochie EllewayBraden HarrisJunior Boys
22370St Peter's Girls JUN F300:40:02.4JG11Female11St Peter's GirlsEmily WhittakerAnnie BuiAdelaide MurphyJunior Girls
23348Torrens Valley Christian School JUN M100:40:30.0JB8Male8Torrens Valley Christian SchoolNicholas RogersIsaiah JoryJoseph CoxJunior Boys
24388Marryatville High JUN X100:42:52.7JX5Mixed5Marryatville HighAlina DinanJoel GarrettSophie Dinan2Junior Mixed
25350Renmark High School JUN M100:44:24.7JB9Male9Renmark High SchoolLachlan GoodyTyrone AdamsAlex TeakleJunior Boys
26383Loxton High School JUN X300:46:58.0JX6Mixed6Loxton High SchoolPiper GibbsCooper MorganHayden Carter1Junior Mixed
27384Loxton High School JUN X400:47:44.7JX7Mixed7Loxton High SchoolJordana FurnissScott ArnoldAndy KariukiJunior Mixed
28387Loxton High School JUN X500:47:52.6JX8Mixed8Loxton High SchoolZahli DuthieBrody CarsonTony MitchellJunior Mixed
29373St Aloysius College JUN F600:48:11.1JG12Female12St Aloysius CollegeCharlotte BrisbinSerena MernoneBryher FarrellJunior Girls
30362Cornerstone College JUN F100:50:40.4JG13Female13Cornerstone CollegeAlice SeppeltCharlie MainOrla PriorJunior Girls
341Loxton High School JUN M2Not startedJBMaleLoxton High SchoolHayden CarterBailey PalmerTony MitchellJunior Boys
Page 1 of 1 (31 items)
   

fb