School Sport SA Triathlon Championship - Individuals
20 Feb 2019

     
Final Results.

Page 1 of 1 (31 items)
PosRace NoNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosSchoolTeamPointsWave
1306Bradley BUTLER00:31:47.8JNR1Male1Faith Lutheran CollegeFaith Lutheran College6Junior Boys
2301Henry PEARCE00:32:38.4JNR2Male2Prince Alfred CollegePrince Alfred College5Junior Boys
3323Alice BRAITHWAITE00:33:19.3JNR1Female1Rose Park Primary SchoolRose Park Primary School6Junior Girls
4307Sam CREIGHTON00:33:55.1JNR3Male3Pembroke SchoolPembroke School4Junior Boys
5321Tia DAHLITZ00:33:57.1JNR2Female2Loxton High SchoolLoxton High School5Junior Girls
6322Daisy BRAITHWAITE00:34:08.2JNR3Female3Rose Park Primary SchoolRose Park Primary School4Junior Girls
7316Tully HICKMAN00:34:12.9JNR4Male4Largs Bay SchoolLargs Bay School3Junior Boys
8333Chelsea JENTZ00:34:31.1JNR4Female4Cardijn CollegeCardijn College3Junior Girls
9304Alexander SMITH00:34:55.3JNR5Male5Pedare Christian CollegePedare Christian College2Junior Boys
10302Finn POTEOUS00:35:41.7JNR6Male6Victor Harbor High SchoolVictor Harbor High School1Junior Boys
11310Oscar SANDFORD00:36:18.2JNR7Male7Brighton Secondary SchoolBrighton Secondary SchoolJunior Boys
12328Jade MILLARD00:36:24.8JNR5Female5Immanuel CollegeImmanuel College2Junior Girls
13330Sadie PROCTOR00:36:36.3JNR6Female6Woodcroft CollegeWoodcroft College1Junior Girls
14335Alana GALLAGHER00:36:52.9JNR7Female7King Baptist Grammar SchoolKing Baptist Grammar SchoolJunior Girls
15325Katie NATT00:37:07.5JNR8Female8Westminster School Westminster School Junior Girls
16303Colby ACKLAND00:37:49.5JNR8Male8Clare High SchoolClare High SchoolJunior Boys
17314Declan NUNN00:39:13.4JNR9Male9Rostrevor CollegeRostrevor CollegeJunior Boys
18305Lachlan SLATTERY00:39:14.4JNR10Male10St Michael's College - HenleySt Michael's College - HenleyJunior Boys
19334Iluka LESKE00:39:52.8JNR9Female9Henley HighHenley HighJunior Girls
20311William INGLIS00:39:54.4JNR11Male11Brighton Secondary SchoolBrighton Secondary SchoolJunior Boys
21326Ruby KOCHER00:40:28.5JNR10Female10Pembroke SchoolPembroke SchoolJunior Girls
22331Louise KELLY00:40:48.1JNR11Female11Marryatville HighMarryatville HighJunior Girls
23315Bailey NEWMAN00:41:09.7JNR12Male12Cornerstone CollegeCornerstone CollegeJunior Boys
24308Charlie SHEARER00:41:09.9JNR13Male13Pembroke SchoolPembroke SchoolJunior Boys
25309Oscar BAYNES00:42:04.6JNR14Male14Lockleys Primary SchoolLockleys Primary SchoolJunior Boys
26329Sophie WHITING00:44:10.2JNR12Female12Immanuel CollegeImmanuel CollegeJunior Girls
313Marshall DIERCKSNot startedJNRMaleBrighton Secondary SchoolBrighton Secondary SchoolJunior Boys
1000Kaitlin REARDONNot startedJNRFemaleBrighton Secondary SchoolBrighton Secondary SchoolJunior Girls
312Nathan RUSSELLDNSJNRMaleBrighton Secondary SchoolBrighton Secondary SchoolJunior Boys
327Quincy CORMACKDNSJNRFemaleSacred Heart CollegeSacred Heart CollegeJunior Girls
332Emma HAYESDNSJNRFemaleUnley High SchoolUnley High SchoolJunior Girls
Page 1 of 1 (31 items)
   

fb