EFM Triathlon / Duathlon
16 Feb 2019

     
Provisional Results. Please email any queries to Event Strategies before 6pm Wed 20 February after which results will be proclaimed “FINAL”
Page 1 of 1 (50 items)
PosRace NoNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubTeam Member 1Team Member 1Team Member 1Wave
435Unley 300:58:29.3TX1Mixed1UnleyBrenton ScottIsabell ScottLyn ScottTri Long
5107Joy GAILER00:58:56.340491Female1UnleyTri Long
11002Andy HARDY00:53:50.840491Male1UnleyTri Long
968Glenelg 101:01:23.6TF1Female2GlenelgMaddi Boettcherjess floreaniMandy JarretTri Long
877Port Adelaide 501:00:48.2TX2Mixed2Port AdelaideJack NewmanGregg NewmanKate NewmanTri Long
283West Lakes 200:57:25.8TM1Male2West LakesBill GoodwinChris de MelloSimon GiessaufTri Long
396Ryan FISHER00:57:41.630391Male3City - North Terrace - RAHTri Long
1681Urrbrae 401:06:09.4TX3Mixed3UrrbraeLeighDelGrahamTri Long
13102Nadine WELKE01:04:28.140492Female3UnleyTri Long
1469Glenelg 201:04:54.3TF2Female4Glenelgsara Dumicanerika KingRosemary PurcellTri Long
2666Burnside 401:10:53.5TX4Mixed4BurnsideTahia FarrerDave HannanMichelle EdwardsTri Long
667Flinders Park 100:59:16.0TM2Male4Flinders ParkWayde MastersMatthew ArnoldDave KellyTri Long
1771Holden Hill 301:06:48.9TF3Female5Holden HillGrayce DegrootRussell AsserJasmine CollierTri Long
776Port Adelaide 301:00:41.3TM3Male5Port AdelaideKai HendersonCraig sutherlandDaniel SutherlandTri Long
2274Port Adelaide 101:09:11.0TF4Female6Port AdelaideMia HendersonAli MinigalSusan HendersonTri Long
10101Daniel SWALLING01:01:42.840492Male6OsborneTri Long
2872Holden Hill 401:12:23.7TF5Female7Holden HillFiona SnodgrossAnnie FitridgeEllie StephensonTri Long
1199David OTTO01:02:48.540493Male7StirlingTri Long
2986Hannah SPINKSTON01:14:38.9U301Female8City - North Terrace - RAHTri Long
1275Port Adelaide 201:03:51.0TM4Male8Port AdelaideSamuel NewmanPeter BeareDuncan GroomeTri Long
30110Jane HOCKING01:15:37.050591Female9UnleyTri Long
15111Mark BAILEY01:06:00.560691Male9Flinders ParkTri Long
1884Jack MCDONALD01:08:51.7U301Male10GlenelgTri Long
3185Kylie RATTRAY01:16:00.1U302Female10NoarlungaTri Long
1988Tom STEVENS01:08:51.9U302Male11GlenelgTri Long
321004Andra LEWIS01:17:06.940493Female11Murray BridgeTri Long
3397Tracey TOLARI01:17:37.930391Female12City - North Terrace - RAHTri Long
2094Luke DREWETT01:08:58.230392Male12City - South TceTri Long
21100Peter HAWCROFT01:09:10.240494Male13UnleyTri Long
35112Maxine CLARK01:18:15.260691Female13UnleyTri Long
2398Justin CLARK01:09:38.030393Male14McLaren ValeTri Long
3665Burnside 101:18:51.4TF6Female14BurnsideFrancine EdwardsMadeleine KosmadopoulosJo CohenTri Long
3792Caitlin ALVARO01:19:32.430392Female15TorrensvilleTri Long
24106Les ALLEN01:09:57.440495Male15BelairTri Long
251003Adam SMITH01:10:07.8U303Male16RostrevorTri Long
3870Holden Hill 201:23:47.4TF7Female16Holden HillKendal BrownVictoria HartKristina ShortTri Long
27109Chris MAXSTED01:11:03.450591Male17UrrbraeTri Long
34105Glenn WATLING01:17:56.940496Male18OsborneTri Long
3990Nick MILLER01:25:28.5U304Male19McLaren ValeTri Long
89Jake EDWARDSNot startedU30MaleOsborneTri Long
87Emma FAINTDNFU30FemaleNoarlungaTri Long
93Ben BUDINNot started3039MaleCity - Victoria ParkTri Long
95John TSOUTSIKOSNot started3039MaleCity - Victoria ParkTri Long
73Mawson Lakes 2Not startedTXMixedMawson LakesJesse WeberInika WeberDelene WeberTri Long
82West Lakes 1Not startedTFFemaleWest LakesChrissy LimPeg ColesSuse BermanTri Long
78Torrensville 1Not startedTFFemaleTorrensvilleSammy EidJessica MaidmentVictoria CostanzoTri Long
79Torrensville 2Not startedTFFemaleTorrensvilleMichelle PitotRuth WongJessica DohertyTri Long
80Torrensville 3Not startedTMMaleTorrensvillePeter CostanzoMathew MaidmentThomas CostanzoTri Long
103Tim SCARMANNot started4049MaleMawson LakesTri Long
1008Marcus LACEYDNF5059MaleBurnsideTri Long
Page 1 of 1 (50 items)
   

fb