asics Victor Harbor Triathlons 2019
10 Mar 2019

     
Final Results

Page 1 of 3 (131 items)
PosRace NoTA member?ShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosAgeGenderGen PosClubCityStateWave
7505Yes
Daisy BRAITHWAITE00:29:38.01213112Female2MeteorsDULWICHSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
22589
Louise KELLY00:34:24.11213213Female4PICCADILLYSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
41587
Lily-Rose GARNER00:37:57.31213312Female13PORT NOARLUNGA SOUTHSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
64588
Mia CARDONE00:42:28.91213413Female23ST PETERSSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
65504Yes
Molly CLARK00:42:40.01213510Female24Adelaide Triathlon ClubGLEN OSMONDSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
66585
Monique BESSEN00:42:48.41213611Female25HAHNDORFSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
68586
Dana GILES00:43:55.21213712Female27MCLAREN VALEMCLAREN VALESouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
70578
Isabel CRANAGE00:44:12.6121389Female29Victor HarbourTATACHILLASouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
74576
Jessica OSBORN 00:45:40.7121398Female31COROMANDEL VALLEYSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
83596
Alice DURAND00:47:17.912131011Female39TORRENS PARKSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
84582
Holly JUST00:47:18.012131111Female40TORRENS PARKSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
85583
Roszi BENTLEY00:47:34.012131211Female41MYRTLE BANKSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
87579
Maya BENTLEY00:48:00.212131310Female43MYRTLE BANKSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
92584
Stella O'BRIEN00:48:33.712131411Female47COONAWARRASouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
101581
Anouska HART00:50:53.212131511Female53MYRTLE BANKSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
110577
Isabella SHANNON00:54:05.51213168Female57NoTANUNDASouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
1511Yes
Bradley BUTLER00:26:52.11213113Male1Tempo SystemsNURIOOTPASouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
2509Yes
Joshua CRANAGE00:27:00.11213213Male2Victor HarbourTATACHILLASouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
4507Yes
Henry PEARCE00:28:39.81213312Male4Tempo SystemsTUSMORESouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
8604
Lachlan SANDS00:29:53.71213411Male5SEMAPHORESouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
9598
Max DAVIS00:30:05.11213511Male6TUSMORESouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
11609
Jacob MCAULIFFE00:30:53.81213612Male8FINDONSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
16606
William THOMAS00:32:11.41213711Male12Triple ZeroGOODWOODSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
17613
Declan NUNN00:32:46.31213813Male13FELIXSTOWSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
20506Yes
Ben CROSSMAN00:33:22.61213910Male16Adelaide Triathlon ClubFULLARTONSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
21607
Archie WALSH00:34:13.612131011Male17LOCKLEYSSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
25601
Wade BENTLEY00:34:43.312131111Male18FLAGSTAFF HILLSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
33612
Oliver DURAND00:36:37.812131213Male22TORRENS PARKSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
39603
Angus CASEY00:37:44.212131311Male26DERNANCOURTSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
40599
Jayden GROOM00:37:45.812131411Male27WOODVILLE WESTSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
43757
Isaac EDWARDS00:38:17.112131512Male28South Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
45602
Dylan WEYLAND00:38:34.712131611Male30LittlehamptonLITTLEHAMPTONSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
51508Yes
Jack CLARK00:39:35.112131712Male34Adelaide Triathlon ClubGLEN OSMONDSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
53759
Kaden WILLIAMSON00:40:30.312131811Male35South Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
54595
James MCMANUS00:40:39.712131911Male36WEST LAKESSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
57605
Joel PALMER00:41:25.112132011Male37BRIGHTONSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
62597
Fletcher GRIFFIN00:42:03.612132111Male40ALDGATESouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
71608
Lachlan ZETTER00:44:17.612132212Male41ABERFOYLE PARKSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
72600
Hugh CATON00:44:21.112132311Male42PROSPECTSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
75776
Jonathon HICKS00:45:50.812132412Male43South Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
90611
Bodhi PORTEOUS00:48:18.112132512Male44VICTOR HARBORSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
95610
Ethan NAPOLI00:49:35.012132612Male45MARLESTONSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
96594
Noah LAWRY00:49:38.612132710Male46HAPPY VALLEYSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
102762
Aidan COLLYER00:51:00.91213289Male48South Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
510Yes
Archie GOODSONNot started121313MaleSt petersST PETERSSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
6778
Sarah GOODWIN00:29:01.51415114Female1South Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
73590
Georgie ORCHARD00:44:30.61415215Female30MYRTLE BANKSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
14512Yes
Henry CLARK00:31:45.51415114Male11Adelaide Triathlon ClubGLEN OSMONDSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
35614
Tyler WEYLAND00:36:53.51415214Male23LITTLHAMPTONSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
29592
Lauren GALLAGHER00:35:17.11617116Female8WYNN VALESouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
Page 1 of 3 (131 items)