asics Victor Harbor Triathlons 2019
10 Mar 2019

     
     
Final Results

Page 1 of 3 (131 items)
PosRace NoTA member?ShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosAgeGenderGen PosClubCityStateWave
7505Yes
Daisy BRAITHWAITEDaisy BRAITHWAITE
#505 Female 1213
00:29:38.000:29:38.01
(2)
1213112Female2MeteorsDULWICHSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
22589
Louise KELLYLouise KELLY
#589 Female 1213
00:34:24.100:34:24.12
(4)
1213213Female4PICCADILLYSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
41587
Lily-Rose GARNERLily-Rose GARNER
#587 Female 1213
00:37:57.300:37:57.33
(13)
1213312Female13PORT NOARLUNGA SOUTHSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
64588
Mia CARDONEMia CARDONE
#588 Female 1213
00:42:28.900:42:28.94
(23)
1213413Female23ST PETERSSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
65504Yes
Molly CLARKMolly CLARK
#504 Female 1213
00:42:40.000:42:40.05
(24)
1213510Female24Adelaide Triathlon ClubGLEN OSMONDSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
66585
Monique BESSENMonique BESSEN
#585 Female 1213
00:42:48.400:42:48.46
(25)
1213611Female25HAHNDORFSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
68586
Dana GILESDana GILES
#586 Female 1213
00:43:55.200:43:55.27
(27)
1213712Female27MCLAREN VALEMCLAREN VALESouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
70578
Isabel CRANAGEIsabel CRANAGE
#578 Female 1213
00:44:12.600:44:12.68
(29)
121389Female29Victor HarbourTATACHILLASouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
74576
Jessica OSBORN Jessica OSBORN
#576 Female 1213
00:45:40.700:45:40.79
(31)
121398Female31COROMANDEL VALLEYSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
83596
Alice DURANDAlice DURAND
#596 Female 1213
00:47:17.900:47:17.910
(39)
12131011Female39TORRENS PARKSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
84582
Holly JUSTHolly JUST
#582 Female 1213
00:47:18.000:47:18.011
(40)
12131111Female40TORRENS PARKSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
85583
Roszi BENTLEYRoszi BENTLEY
#583 Female 1213
00:47:34.000:47:34.012
(41)
12131211Female41MYRTLE BANKSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
87579
Maya BENTLEYMaya BENTLEY
#579 Female 1213
00:48:00.200:48:00.213
(43)
12131310Female43MYRTLE BANKSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
92584
Stella O'BRIENStella O'BRIEN
#584 Female 1213
00:48:33.700:48:33.714
(47)
12131411Female47COONAWARRASouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
101581
Anouska HARTAnouska HART
#581 Female 1213
00:50:53.200:50:53.215
(53)
12131511Female53MYRTLE BANKSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
110577
Isabella SHANNONIsabella SHANNON
#577 Female 1213
00:54:05.500:54:05.516
(57)
1213168Female57NoTANUNDASouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
1511Yes
Bradley BUTLERBradley BUTLER
#511 Male 1213
00:26:52.100:26:52.11
(1)
1213113Male1Tempo SystemsNURIOOTPASouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
2509Yes
Joshua CRANAGEJoshua CRANAGE
#509 Male 1213
00:27:00.100:27:00.12
(2)
1213213Male2Victor HarbourTATACHILLASouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
4507Yes
Henry PEARCEHenry PEARCE
#507 Male 1213
00:28:39.800:28:39.83
(4)
1213312Male4Tempo SystemsTUSMORESouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
8604
Lachlan SANDSLachlan SANDS
#604 Male 1213
00:29:53.700:29:53.74
(5)
1213411Male5SEMAPHORESouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
9598
Max DAVISMax DAVIS
#598 Male 1213
00:30:05.100:30:05.15
(6)
1213511Male6TUSMORESouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
11609
Jacob MCAULIFFEJacob MCAULIFFE
#609 Male 1213
00:30:53.800:30:53.86
(8)
1213612Male8FINDONSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
16606
William THOMASWilliam THOMAS
#606 Male 1213
00:32:11.400:32:11.47
(12)
1213711Male12Triple ZeroGOODWOODSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
17613
Declan NUNNDeclan NUNN
#613 Male 1213
00:32:46.300:32:46.38
(13)
1213813Male13FELIXSTOWSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
20506Yes
Ben CROSSMANBen CROSSMAN
#506 Male 1213
00:33:22.600:33:22.69
(16)
1213910Male16Adelaide Triathlon ClubFULLARTONSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
21607
Archie WALSHArchie WALSH
#607 Male 1213
00:34:13.600:34:13.610
(17)
12131011Male17LOCKLEYSSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
25601
Wade BENTLEYWade BENTLEY
#601 Male 1213
00:34:43.300:34:43.311
(18)
12131111Male18FLAGSTAFF HILLSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
33612
Oliver DURANDOliver DURAND
#612 Male 1213
00:36:37.800:36:37.812
(22)
12131213Male22TORRENS PARKSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
39603
Angus CASEYAngus CASEY
#603 Male 1213
00:37:44.200:37:44.213
(26)
12131311Male26DERNANCOURTSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
40599
Jayden GROOMJayden GROOM
#599 Male 1213
00:37:45.800:37:45.814
(27)
12131411Male27WOODVILLE WESTSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
43757
Isaac EDWARDSIsaac EDWARDS
#757 Male 1213
00:38:17.100:38:17.115
(28)
12131512Male28South Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
45602
Dylan WEYLANDDylan WEYLAND
#602 Male 1213
00:38:34.700:38:34.716
(30)
12131611Male30LittlehamptonLITTLEHAMPTONSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
51508Yes
Jack CLARKJack CLARK
#508 Male 1213
00:39:35.100:39:35.117
(34)
12131712Male34Adelaide Triathlon ClubGLEN OSMONDSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
53759
Kaden WILLIAMSONKaden WILLIAMSON
#759 Male 1213
00:40:30.300:40:30.318
(35)
12131811Male35South Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
54595
James MCMANUSJames MCMANUS
#595 Male 1213
00:40:39.700:40:39.719
(36)
12131911Male36WEST LAKESSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
57605
Joel PALMERJoel PALMER
#605 Male 1213
00:41:25.100:41:25.120
(37)
12132011Male37BRIGHTONSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
62597
Fletcher GRIFFINFletcher GRIFFIN
#597 Male 1213
00:42:03.600:42:03.621
(40)
12132111Male40ALDGATESouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
71608
Lachlan ZETTERLachlan ZETTER
#608 Male 1213
00:44:17.600:44:17.622
(41)
12132212Male41ABERFOYLE PARKSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
72600
Hugh CATONHugh CATON
#600 Male 1213
00:44:21.100:44:21.123
(42)
12132311Male42PROSPECTSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
75776
Jonathon HICKSJonathon HICKS
#776 Male 1213
00:45:50.800:45:50.824
(43)
12132412Male43South Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
90611
Bodhi PORTEOUSBodhi PORTEOUS
#611 Male 1213
00:48:18.100:48:18.125
(44)
12132512Male44VICTOR HARBORSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
95610
Ethan NAPOLIEthan NAPOLI
#610 Male 1213
00:49:35.000:49:35.026
(45)
12132612Male45MARLESTONSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
96594
Noah LAWRYNoah LAWRY
#594 Male 1213
00:49:38.600:49:38.627
(46)
12132710Male46HAPPY VALLEYSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
102762
Aidan COLLYERAidan COLLYER
#762 Male 1213
00:51:00.900:51:00.928
(48)
1213289Male48South Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
510Yes
Archie GOODSONArchie GOODSON
#510 Male 1213
Not startedNot started121313MaleSt petersST PETERSSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
6778
Sarah GOODWINSarah GOODWIN
#778 Female 1415
00:29:01.500:29:01.51
(1)
1415114Female1South Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
73590
Georgie ORCHARDGeorgie ORCHARD
#590 Female 1415
00:44:30.600:44:30.62
(30)
1415215Female30MYRTLE BANKSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
14512Yes
Henry CLARKHenry CLARK
#512 Male 1415
00:31:45.500:31:45.51
(11)
1415114Male11Adelaide Triathlon ClubGLEN OSMONDSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
35614
Tyler WEYLANDTyler WEYLAND
#614 Male 1415
00:36:53.500:36:53.52
(23)
1415214Male23LITTLHAMPTONSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
29592
Lauren GALLAGHERLauren GALLAGHER
#592 Female 1617
00:35:17.100:35:17.11
(8)
1617116Female8WYNN VALESouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
Page 1 of 3 (131 items)