asics Victor Harbor Triathlons 2019
10 Mar 2019

     
Final Results

Page 1 of 3 (131 items)
PosRace NoTA member?ShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosAgeGenderGen PosClubCityStateWave
3502Yes
Chris SPROSTON00:28:25.54049141Male3Adelaide Triathlon ClubLEABROOKSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
14512Yes
Henry CLARK00:31:45.51415114Male11Adelaide Triathlon ClubGLEN OSMONDSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
20506Yes
Ben CROSSMAN00:33:22.61213910Male16Adelaide Triathlon ClubFULLARTONSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
51508Yes
Jack CLARK00:39:35.112131712Male34Adelaide Triathlon ClubGLEN OSMONDSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
65504Yes
Molly CLARK00:42:40.01213510Female24Adelaide Triathlon ClubGLEN OSMONDSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
78501Yes
Catherine NACEY00:45:57.04049649Female34Adelaide Triathlon ClubTANUNDASouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
98499Yes
Jacqui SHANNON00:50:05.640491044Female50AtcTANUNDASouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
27565
Craig LANGELUDDECKE00:35:16.24049541Male19Craigburn FarmCRAIGBURN FARMSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
42536
Rachael SEMLER00:38:06.93039137Female14Darren SemlerWOODCROFTSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
38523
Mattea MATTEA00:37:33.82029528Female12Fast Lane CoachingSEAFORD MEADOWSSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
530
Rachel TOYERNot started303935FemaleKingsfordKINGSFORDSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
45602
Dylan WEYLAND00:38:34.712131611Male30LittlehamptonLITTLEHAMPTONSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
44503Yes
Peter SMITH00:38:22.27079177Male29Mawson LakesMAWSON LAKESSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
68586
Dana GILES00:43:55.21213712Female27MCLAREN VALEMCLAREN VALESouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
7505Yes
Daisy BRAITHWAITE00:29:38.01213112Female2MeteorsDULWICHSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
113559
Meri BLAKE00:57:38.46069160Female60Mike BlakeEVERARD PARKSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
52591
Kiora HEMMINGS00:39:51.01617216Female17Mount BarkerMOUNT BARKERSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
107568
David BENTLEY00:52:09.940491046Male52MYRTLE BANKMYRTLE BANKSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
110577
Isabella SHANNON00:54:05.51213168Female57NoTANUNDASouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
46571
Gary MCLAUGHLIN 00:38:35.74049848Male31NoneMAWSON LAKESSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
118534
Sandy HODGETTS01:01:19.530391037Female65OwenOWENSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
10560
Elijah HORROCKS00:30:07.82029127Male7Shani AtkinMCCRACKENSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
510Yes
Archie GOODSONNot started121313MaleSt petersST PETERSSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
1511Yes
Bradley BUTLER00:26:52.11213113Male1Tempo SystemsNURIOOTPASouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
4507Yes
Henry PEARCE00:28:39.81213312Male4Tempo SystemsTUSMORESouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
99500Yes
Juliet CROMPTON00:50:07.140491147Female51Tempo SystemsHIGHGATESouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
16606
William THOMAS00:32:11.41213711Male12Triple ZeroGOODWOODSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
2509Yes
Joshua CRANAGE00:27:00.11213213Male2Victor HarbourTATACHILLASouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
70578
Isabel CRANAGE00:44:12.6121389Female29Victor HarbourTATACHILLASouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
5615
Team OSCI & CHIPS00:29:00.4TR10Mixed1BRIGHONSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
6778
Sarah GOODWIN00:29:01.51415114Female1South Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
8604
Lachlan SANDS00:29:53.71213411Male5SEMAPHORESouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
9598
Max DAVIS00:30:05.11213511Male6TUSMORESouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
11609
Jacob MCAULIFFE00:30:53.81213612Male8FINDONSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
12567
Justin ALLSOP00:30:56.04049246Male9GOOLWASouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
13763
Stuart DAVIS00:31:16.04049344Male10South Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
15513
Julia SCOTT00:31:56.32029122Female3KINGSWOODSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
17613
Declan NUNN00:32:46.31213813Male13FELIXSTOWSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
18768
Ben DUGGAN00:33:13.24049448Male14South Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
19561
Peter KOUKOS00:33:20.23039130Male15WEST BEACHSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
21607
Archie WALSH00:34:13.612131011Male17LOCKLEYSSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
22589
Louise KELLY00:34:24.11213213Female4PICCADILLYSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
23543
Robyn MARTIN 00:34:30.84049144Female5WISTOWSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
24514
Jacqui SCOTT00:34:38.51819119Female6KINGSWOODSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
25601
Wade BENTLEY00:34:43.312131111Male18FLAGSTAFF HILLSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
26554
Patricia LAIRD00:34:47.65059157Female7FULHAMSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
28573
Nick SCOTT00:35:17.05059153Male20KINGSWOODSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
29592
Lauren GALLAGHER00:35:17.11617116Female8WYNN VALESouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
30566
Anthony FOSTER00:35:24.54049646Male21GOOLWA BEACHSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
31524
Nicole KOUKOS00:35:55.62029228Female9WEST BEACHSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
Page 1 of 3 (131 items)