asics Victor Harbor Triathlons 2019
10 Mar 2019

     
     
Final Results

Page 1 of 3 (131 items)
PosRace NoTA member?ShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosAgeGenderGen PosClubCityStateWave
98499Yes
Jacqui SHANNONJacqui SHANNON
#499 Female 4049
00:50:05.600:50:05.610
(50)
40491044Female50AtcTANUNDASouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
99500Yes
Juliet CROMPTONJuliet CROMPTON
#500 Female 4049
00:50:07.100:50:07.111
(51)
40491147Female51Tempo SystemsHIGHGATESouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
78501Yes
Catherine NACEYCatherine NACEY
#501 Female 4049
00:45:57.000:45:57.06
(34)
4049649Female34Adelaide Triathlon ClubTANUNDASouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
3502Yes
Chris SPROSTONChris SPROSTON
#502 Male 4049
00:28:25.500:28:25.51
(3)
4049141Male3Adelaide Triathlon ClubLEABROOKSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
44503Yes
Peter SMITHPeter SMITH
#503 Male 7079
00:38:22.200:38:22.21
(29)
7079177Male29Mawson LakesMAWSON LAKESSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
65504Yes
Molly CLARKMolly CLARK
#504 Female 1213
00:42:40.000:42:40.05
(24)
1213510Female24Adelaide Triathlon ClubGLEN OSMONDSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
7505Yes
Daisy BRAITHWAITEDaisy BRAITHWAITE
#505 Female 1213
00:29:38.000:29:38.01
(2)
1213112Female2MeteorsDULWICHSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
20506Yes
Ben CROSSMANBen CROSSMAN
#506 Male 1213
00:33:22.600:33:22.69
(16)
1213910Male16Adelaide Triathlon ClubFULLARTONSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
4507Yes
Henry PEARCEHenry PEARCE
#507 Male 1213
00:28:39.800:28:39.83
(4)
1213312Male4Tempo SystemsTUSMORESouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
51508Yes
Jack CLARKJack CLARK
#508 Male 1213
00:39:35.100:39:35.117
(34)
12131712Male34Adelaide Triathlon ClubGLEN OSMONDSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
2509Yes
Joshua CRANAGEJoshua CRANAGE
#509 Male 1213
00:27:00.100:27:00.12
(2)
1213213Male2Victor HarbourTATACHILLASouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
510Yes
Archie GOODSONArchie GOODSON
#510 Male 1213
Not startedNot started121313MaleSt petersST PETERSSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
1511Yes
Bradley BUTLERBradley BUTLER
#511 Male 1213
00:26:52.100:26:52.11
(1)
1213113Male1Tempo SystemsNURIOOTPASouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
14512Yes
Henry CLARKHenry CLARK
#512 Male 1415
00:31:45.500:31:45.51
(11)
1415114Male11Adelaide Triathlon ClubGLEN OSMONDSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
15513
Julia SCOTTJulia SCOTT
#513 Female 2029
00:31:56.300:31:56.31
(3)
2029122Female3KINGSWOODSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
24514
Jacqui SCOTTJacqui SCOTT
#514 Female 1819
00:34:38.500:34:38.51
(6)
1819119Female6KINGSWOODSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
120515
Jessica CROWTHER Jessica CROWTHER
#515 Female 2029
01:06:15.301:06:15.312
(67)
20291222Female67BROADVIEWSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
79516
Jerida BURGESSJerida BURGESS
#516 Female 2029
00:45:59.600:45:59.68
(35)
2029823Female35SALISBURY EASTSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
112517
Georgia GRANTGeorgia GRANT
#517 Female 2029
00:56:54.100:56:54.110
(59)
20291025Female59TORRENS PARKSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
34518
Sarah TUCKERSarah TUCKER
#518 Female 2029
00:36:46.400:36:46.44
(11)
2029425Female11WARRADALESouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
119519
Teagan O'CALLAGHANTeagan O'CALLAGHAN
#519 Female 2029
01:06:15.101:06:15.111
(66)
20291126Female66HEATHFIELDSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
55520
Kate WELLERKate WELLER
#520 Female 2029
00:40:43.200:40:43.26
(18)
2029627Female18HAPPY VALLEYSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
81521
Susan SMITHSusan SMITH
#521 Female 2029
00:46:27.100:46:27.19
(37)
2029927Female37HOVESouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
76522
Chloe TOWNLEY-RIVETTChloe TOWNLEY-RIVETT
#522 Female 2029
00:45:53.600:45:53.67
(32)
2029728Female32ALBERTONSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
38523
Mattea MATTEAMattea MATTEA
#523 Female 2029
00:37:33.800:37:33.85
(12)
2029528Female12Fast Lane CoachingSEAFORD MEADOWSSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
31524
Nicole KOUKOSNicole KOUKOS
#524 Female 2029
00:35:55.600:35:55.62
(9)
2029228Female9WEST BEACHSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
108525
Melissa SCHUBERTMelissa SCHUBERT
#525 Female 3039
00:53:15.400:53:15.48
(55)
3039830Female55MYPONGASouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
526
Anthea MARSHALLAnthea MARSHALL
#526 Female 3039
Not startedNot started303931FemaleBRIDGEWATERSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
67527
Kate GILLKate GILL
#527 Female 3039
00:43:34.900:43:34.93
(26)
3039331Female26EDWARDSTOWNSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
111528
Rebecca MACRebecca MAC
#528 Female 3039
00:54:21.800:54:21.89
(58)
3039933Female58NOARLUNGA DOWNSSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
529
Annelies NELSONAnnelies NELSON
#529 Female 3039
Not startedNot started303935FemaleCOROMANDEL VALLEYSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
530
Rachel TOYERRachel TOYER
#530 Female 3039
Not startedNot started303935FemaleKingsfordKINGSFORDSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
531
Tessa OPIETessa OPIE
#531 Female 3039
Not startedNot started303936FemaleSUMMERTOWNSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
80532
Kristy HARVEYKristy HARVEY
#532 Female 3039
00:46:23.800:46:23.85
(36)
3039536Female36DUDLEY WESTSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
77533
Jackie DEACONJackie DEACON
#533 Female 3039
00:45:56.300:45:56.34
(33)
3039437Female33MYPONGASouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
118534
Sandy HODGETTSSandy HODGETTS
#534 Female 3039
01:01:19.501:01:19.510
(65)
30391037Female65OwenOWENSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
93535
Victoria SELBY-MASONVictoria SELBY-MASON
#535 Female 3039
00:48:53.400:48:53.47
(48)
3039737Female48MASLIN BEACHSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
42536
Rachael SEMLERRachael SEMLER
#536 Female 3039
00:38:06.900:38:06.91
(14)
3039137Female14Darren SemlerWOODCROFTSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
48537
Claudia THAKOREClaudia THAKORE
#537 Female 3039
00:39:02.600:39:02.62
(15)
3039238Female15CAMPBELLTOWNSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
538
Naomi CARRUTHERSNaomi CARRUTHERS
#538 Female 3039
Not startedNot started303939FemaleMAGILLSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
88539
Adla MATTISKEAdla MATTISKE
#539 Female 4049
00:48:09.800:48:09.88
(44)
4049841Female44BANKSIA PARKSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
540
Maria TAYLORMaria TAYLOR
#540 Female 4049
StartedStarted404941FemaleSEACLIFFSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
56541
Kirstie INGELSKirstie INGELS
#541 Female 4049
00:40:51.600:40:51.62
(19)
4049242Female19MORPHETT VALESouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
63542
Julia CHURCH Julia CHURCH
#542 Female 4049
00:42:16.500:42:16.54
(22)
4049443Female22NORTH BRIGHTONSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
23543
Robyn MARTIN Robyn MARTIN
#543 Female 4049
00:34:30.800:34:30.81
(5)
4049144Female5WISTOWSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
94544
Jannine HEDGESJannine HEDGES
#544 Female 4049
00:49:21.800:49:21.89
(49)
4049945Female49WILLUNGASouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
100545
Helene BENTLEYHelene BENTLEY
#545 Female 4049
00:50:28.800:50:28.812
(52)
40491246Female52FLAGSTAFF HILLSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
103546
Georgina KOENGeorgina KOEN
#546 Female 4049
00:51:10.400:51:10.413
(54)
40491348Female54ALDINGASouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
61547
Karen MUNROKaren MUNRO
#547 Female 4049
00:41:58.600:41:58.63
(21)
4049349Female21GOOLWASouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
50548
Vicki COXVicki COX
#548 Female 5059
00:39:21.300:39:21.32
(16)
5059252Female16FLAGSTAFF HILLSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
Page 1 of 3 (131 items)