asics Victor Harbor Triathlons 2019
10 Mar 2019

     
     
Final Results

Page 1 of 3 (131 items)
PosRace NoTA member?ShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosAgeGenderGen PosClubCityStateWave
6778
Sarah GOODWINSarah GOODWIN
#778 Female 1415
00:29:01.500:29:01.51
(1)
1415114Female1South Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
7505Yes
Daisy BRAITHWAITEDaisy BRAITHWAITE
#505 Female 1213
00:29:38.000:29:38.01
(2)
1213112Female2MeteorsDULWICHSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
15513
Julia SCOTTJulia SCOTT
#513 Female 2029
00:31:56.300:31:56.31
(3)
2029122Female3KINGSWOODSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
22589
Louise KELLYLouise KELLY
#589 Female 1213
00:34:24.100:34:24.12
(4)
1213213Female4PICCADILLYSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
23543
Robyn MARTIN Robyn MARTIN
#543 Female 4049
00:34:30.800:34:30.81
(5)
4049144Female5WISTOWSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
24514
Jacqui SCOTTJacqui SCOTT
#514 Female 1819
00:34:38.500:34:38.51
(6)
1819119Female6KINGSWOODSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
26554
Patricia LAIRDPatricia LAIRD
#554 Female 5059
00:34:47.600:34:47.61
(7)
5059157Female7FULHAMSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
29592
Lauren GALLAGHERLauren GALLAGHER
#592 Female 1617
00:35:17.100:35:17.11
(8)
1617116Female8WYNN VALESouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
31524
Nicole KOUKOSNicole KOUKOS
#524 Female 2029
00:35:55.600:35:55.62
(9)
2029228Female9WEST BEACHSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
32775
Alana BURDETTAlana BURDETT
#775 Female 2029
00:36:20.300:36:20.33
(10)
2029329Female10South Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
34518
Sarah TUCKERSarah TUCKER
#518 Female 2029
00:36:46.400:36:46.44
(11)
2029425Female11WARRADALESouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
38523
Mattea MATTEAMattea MATTEA
#523 Female 2029
00:37:33.800:37:33.85
(12)
2029528Female12Fast Lane CoachingSEAFORD MEADOWSSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
41587
Lily-Rose GARNERLily-Rose GARNER
#587 Female 1213
00:37:57.300:37:57.33
(13)
1213312Female13PORT NOARLUNGA SOUTHSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
42536
Rachael SEMLERRachael SEMLER
#536 Female 3039
00:38:06.900:38:06.91
(14)
3039137Female14Darren SemlerWOODCROFTSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
48537
Claudia THAKOREClaudia THAKORE
#537 Female 3039
00:39:02.600:39:02.62
(15)
3039238Female15CAMPBELLTOWNSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
50548
Vicki COXVicki COX
#548 Female 5059
00:39:21.300:39:21.32
(16)
5059252Female16FLAGSTAFF HILLSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
52591
Kiora HEMMINGSKiora HEMMINGS
#591 Female 1617
00:39:51.000:39:51.02
(17)
1617216Female17Mount BarkerMOUNT BARKERSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
55520
Kate WELLERKate WELLER
#520 Female 2029
00:40:43.200:40:43.26
(18)
2029627Female18HAPPY VALLEYSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
56541
Kirstie INGELSKirstie INGELS
#541 Female 4049
00:40:51.600:40:51.62
(19)
4049242Female19MORPHETT VALESouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
58551
Gill SCOTTGill SCOTT
#551 Female 5059
00:41:38.800:41:38.83
(20)
5059355Female20KINGSWOODSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
61547
Karen MUNROKaren MUNRO
#547 Female 4049
00:41:58.600:41:58.63
(21)
4049349Female21GOOLWASouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
63542
Julia CHURCH Julia CHURCH
#542 Female 4049
00:42:16.500:42:16.54
(22)
4049443Female22NORTH BRIGHTONSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
64588
Mia CARDONEMia CARDONE
#588 Female 1213
00:42:28.900:42:28.94
(23)
1213413Female23ST PETERSSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
65504Yes
Molly CLARKMolly CLARK
#504 Female 1213
00:42:40.000:42:40.05
(24)
1213510Female24Adelaide Triathlon ClubGLEN OSMONDSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
66585
Monique BESSENMonique BESSEN
#585 Female 1213
00:42:48.400:42:48.46
(25)
1213611Female25HAHNDORFSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
67527
Kate GILLKate GILL
#527 Female 3039
00:43:34.900:43:34.93
(26)
3039331Female26EDWARDSTOWNSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
68586
Dana GILESDana GILES
#586 Female 1213
00:43:55.200:43:55.27
(27)
1213712Female27MCLAREN VALEMCLAREN VALESouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
69709
Bronwyn HALLBronwyn HALL
#709 Female 4049
00:44:00.600:44:00.65
(28)
4049541Female28NETHERBYSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
70578
Isabel CRANAGEIsabel CRANAGE
#578 Female 1213
00:44:12.600:44:12.68
(29)
121389Female29Victor HarbourTATACHILLASouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
73590
Georgie ORCHARDGeorgie ORCHARD
#590 Female 1415
00:44:30.600:44:30.62
(30)
1415215Female30MYRTLE BANKSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
74576
Jessica OSBORN Jessica OSBORN
#576 Female 1213
00:45:40.700:45:40.79
(31)
121398Female31COROMANDEL VALLEYSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
76522
Chloe TOWNLEY-RIVETTChloe TOWNLEY-RIVETT
#522 Female 2029
00:45:53.600:45:53.67
(32)
2029728Female32ALBERTONSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
77533
Jackie DEACONJackie DEACON
#533 Female 3039
00:45:56.300:45:56.34
(33)
3039437Female33MYPONGASouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
78501Yes
Catherine NACEYCatherine NACEY
#501 Female 4049
00:45:57.000:45:57.06
(34)
4049649Female34Adelaide Triathlon ClubTANUNDASouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
79516
Jerida BURGESSJerida BURGESS
#516 Female 2029
00:45:59.600:45:59.68
(35)
2029823Female35SALISBURY EASTSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
80532
Kristy HARVEYKristy HARVEY
#532 Female 3039
00:46:23.800:46:23.85
(36)
3039536Female36DUDLEY WESTSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
81521
Susan SMITHSusan SMITH
#521 Female 2029
00:46:27.100:46:27.19
(37)
2029927Female37HOVESouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
82712
Antonella STRAMBIAntonella STRAMBI
#712 Female 5059
00:46:55.000:46:55.04
(38)
5059450Female38ADELAIDESouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
83596
Alice DURANDAlice DURAND
#596 Female 1213
00:47:17.900:47:17.910
(39)
12131011Female39TORRENS PARKSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
84582
Holly JUSTHolly JUST
#582 Female 1213
00:47:18.000:47:18.011
(40)
12131111Female40TORRENS PARKSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
85583
Roszi BENTLEYRoszi BENTLEY
#583 Female 1213
00:47:34.000:47:34.012
(41)
12131211Female41MYRTLE BANKSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
86710
Kathryn EATONKathryn EATON
#710 Female 4049
00:47:58.900:47:58.97
(42)
4049743Female42ADELAIDESouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
87579
Maya BENTLEYMaya BENTLEY
#579 Female 1213
00:48:00.200:48:00.213
(43)
12131310Female43MYRTLE BANKSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
88539
Adla MATTISKEAdla MATTISKE
#539 Female 4049
00:48:09.800:48:09.88
(44)
4049841Female44BANKSIA PARKSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
89708
Toni FIELDToni FIELD
#708 Female 3039
00:48:15.900:48:15.96
(45)
3039634Female45MILE ENDSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
91550
Lisa BLAKELisa BLAKE
#550 Female 5059
00:48:24.400:48:24.45
(46)
5059555Female46YANKALILLASouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
92584
Stella O'BRIENStella O'BRIEN
#584 Female 1213
00:48:33.700:48:33.714
(47)
12131411Female47COONAWARRASouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
93535
Victoria SELBY-MASONVictoria SELBY-MASON
#535 Female 3039
00:48:53.400:48:53.47
(48)
3039737Female48MASLIN BEACHSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
94544
Jannine HEDGESJannine HEDGES
#544 Female 4049
00:49:21.800:49:21.89
(49)
4049945Female49WILLUNGASouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
98499Yes
Jacqui SHANNONJacqui SHANNON
#499 Female 4049
00:50:05.600:50:05.610
(50)
40491044Female50AtcTANUNDASouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
Page 1 of 3 (131 items)