asics Victor Harbor Triathlons 2019
10 Mar 2019

     
     
Final Results

Page 1 of 8 (359 items)
PosRace NoTA member?ShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosAgeGenderGen PosClubCityStateWave
1374Yes
Steven MCKENNASteven MCKENNA
#374 Male OPEN
01:53:52.801:53:52.81
(1)
OPEN127Male1KENSINGTON PARKSouth Australia1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 3
25Yes
Sam TIERNEYSam TIERNEY
#5 Male OPEN
01:57:13.001:57:13.02
(2)
OPEN217Male2SOMERTON PARKSouth Australia1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 3
33Yes
Samuel TEBECK Samuel TEBECK
#3 Male OPEN
01:59:59.001:59:59.03
(3)
OPEN325Male3TrikingsPROSPECTSouth Australia1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 3
48Yes
James HAMMONDJames HAMMOND
#8 Male OPEN
02:00:40.402:00:40.44
(4)
OPEN434Male4LakersBROMPTONSouth Australia1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 3
5337Yes
Team THE PECKERSTeam THE PECKERS
#337 Male TM
02:02:38.602:02:38.61
(5)
TM10Male5LakersHIGHBURYSouth Australia9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Row 7
66Yes
Trent WALLACETrent WALLACE
#6 Male OPEN
02:03:52.902:03:52.95
(6)
OPEN518Male6GREENWITHSouth Australia1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 3
7295
Paul CLARKENPaul CLARKEN
#295 Male 4044
02:05:11.502:05:11.51
(7)
4044144Male7Vandelay industriesWEST LAKESSouth Australia6 OD Males 40-44/Red Caps/Rows 5-6
87Yes
Ethan WIGHTEthan WIGHT
#7 Male OPEN
02:07:13.102:07:13.16
(8)
OPEN622Male8Tempo SystemsWARRADALESouth Australia1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 3
9271
Matthew DAWESMatthew DAWES
#271 Male 3539
02:09:00.102:09:00.11
(9)
3539139Male9HAMPSTEAD GARDENSSouth Australia11 OD Male 35-39/Green Caps/Row 8
10336Yes
Team FROTHERSTeam FROTHERS
#336 Male TM
02:09:08.702:09:08.72
(10)
TM20Male10LakersHIGHBURYSouth Australia9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Row 7
1111
Samuel EVANSSamuel EVANS
#11 Male OPEN
02:09:53.102:09:53.17
(11)
OPEN728Male11T:zero MultisportMARDENSouth Australia1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 3
1288Yes
Samuel WILLERSDORFSamuel WILLERSDORF
#88 Male 2529
02:10:34.302:10:34.31
(12)
2529126Male12Melbourne Triathlon ClubSOUTH MELBOURNEVictoria5 OD Male U30/White Caps/Rows 4-5
13348
Team MONSTERS EXISTTeam MONSTERS EXIST
#348 Male TM
02:10:53.102:10:53.13
(13)
TM30Male13HAWTHORNDENESouth Australia9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Row 7
14114Yes
Craig WILSONCraig WILSON
#114 Male 3539
02:10:53.502:10:53.52
(14)
3539236Male14BarossaWILLIAMSTOWNSouth Australia11 OD Male 35-39/Green Caps/Row 8
1520
Amber PATEAmber PATE
#20 Female OPEN
02:11:46.202:11:46.21
(1)
OPEN123Female1NORTH BRIGHTONSouth Australia2 OD Elite Female/Pink Caps/Row 3
16111Yes
Matt FALLONMatt FALLON
#111 Male 3539
02:12:06.602:12:06.63
(15)
3539335Male15LakersMAWSON LAKESSouth Australia11 OD Male 35-39/Green Caps/Row 8
174Yes
Elliott MURADAElliott MURADA
#4 Male OPEN
02:12:18.702:12:18.78
(16)
OPEN816Male16LakersADELAIDESouth Australia1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 3
18296
David TALBOTDavid TALBOT
#296 Male 4044
02:12:50.502:12:50.52
(17)
4044244Male17BELAIRSouth Australia6 OD Males 40-44/Red Caps/Rows 5-6
19122Yes
Benjamin LEWISBenjamin LEWIS
#122 Male 3539
02:14:38.502:14:38.54
(18)
3539439Male18LakersBROOKLYN PARKSouth Australia11 OD Male 35-39/Green Caps/Row 8
20287
Tim SCHROEDERTim SCHROEDER
#287 Male 4044
02:15:37.102:15:37.13
(19)
4044342Male19LakersMAWSON LAKESSouth Australia6 OD Males 40-44/Red Caps/Rows 5-6
21149Yes
Neil FOSTERNeil FOSTER
#149 Male 4549
02:16:06.502:16:06.51
(20)
4549149Male20LakersWEST CROYDON;SASouth Australia7 OD Males 45-49/Navy Blue Caps/Row 6
22163Yes
Andrew JOHNSAndrew JOHNS
#163 Male 5559
02:16:42.002:16:42.01
(21)
5559155Male21BunburyMANJIMUPWestern Australia8 OD Males 50+/Orange Caps/Rows 6-7
23784
Team MIKE SPURLINGS COMEBACKTeam MIKE SPURLINGS COMEBACK
#784 Male TM
02:16:56.602:16:56.64
(22)
TM40Male22South Australia9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Row 7
2487Yes
Ben AMBERGBen AMBERG
#87 Male 2024
02:17:06.602:17:06.61
(23)
2024124Male23Hawthorn Triathlon ClubGLEN IRISVictoria5 OD Male U30/White Caps/Rows 4-5
25346
Team TEAM METEORSTeam TEAM METEORS
#346 Male TM
02:17:33.202:17:33.25
(24)
TM50Male24Meteors Triathlon ClubHENLEY BEACH SOUTHSouth Australia9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Row 7
26134Yes
Chas THOMASChas THOMAS
#134 Male 4044
02:17:39.402:17:39.44
(25)
4044443Male25Triple ZeroGOODWOODSouth Australia6 OD Males 40-44/Red Caps/Rows 5-6
27252
Stephen PLUMMERStephen PLUMMER
#252 Male 3034
02:17:49.902:17:49.91
(26)
3034134Male26ADELAIDESouth Australia10 OD Male 30-34/Blue Caps/Row 7
2892Yes
Jason DELFOSJason DELFOS
#92 Male 3034
02:18:16.902:18:16.92
(27)
3034231Male27LakersWEST BEACHSouth Australia10 OD Male 30-34/Blue Caps/Row 7
29788
Andrew WRIGHTAndrew WRIGHT
#788 Male 4044
02:18:33.502:18:33.55
(28)
4044543Male28South Australia6 OD Males 40-44/Red Caps/Rows 5-6
30150Yes
Darren GIERSCHDarren GIERSCH
#150 Male 4549
02:18:48.602:18:48.62
(29)
4549249Male29TrikingsGAWLER BELTSouth Australia7 OD Males 45-49/Navy Blue Caps/Row 6
31154Yes
Allan THOMASAllan THOMAS
#154 Male 5054
02:18:55.402:18:55.41
(30)
5054150Male30LakersETHELTONSouth Australia8 OD Males 50+/Orange Caps/Rows 6-7
3222Yes
Fern DAVIESFern DAVIES
#22 Female OPEN
02:18:58.302:18:58.32
(2)
OPEN219Female2MeteorsASHBOURNESouth Australia2 OD Elite Female/Pink Caps/Row 3
33254
Daniel LEESDaniel LEES
#254 Male 3034
02:19:21.602:19:21.63
(31)
3034334Male31LakersSEATONSouth Australia10 OD Male 30-34/Blue Caps/Row 7
34248
Simon HOBSONSimon HOBSON
#248 Male 3034
02:19:25.602:19:25.64
(32)
3034433Male32CUMBERLAND PARKSouth Australia10 OD Male 30-34/Blue Caps/Row 7
35310
Mike EBERTMike EBERT
#310 Male 4549
02:19:37.002:19:37.03
(33)
4549348Male33Fast Lane CoachingTATACHILLASouth Australia7 OD Males 45-49/Navy Blue Caps/Row 6
3693Yes
Matt HOOPERMatt HOOPER
#93 Male 3034
02:19:38.602:19:38.65
(34)
3034531Male34matt hooperHALLETT COVESouth Australia10 OD Male 30-34/Blue Caps/Row 7
37118Yes
Aaron BUCHANAaron BUCHAN
#118 Male 3539
02:19:39.802:19:39.85
(35)
3539538Male35Aaron buchan multisport coaching WESTLAKESSouth Australia11 OD Male 35-39/Green Caps/Row 8
3885Yes
Charlie ROSECharlie ROSE
#85 Male 2024
02:19:57.002:19:57.02
(36)
2024221Male36Davey Black TriathlonTOORAKVictoria5 OD Male U30/White Caps/Rows 4-5
39333
Team CATON-ROGERS-CATONTeam CATON-ROGERS-CATON
#333 Mixed TX
02:20:07.502:20:07.51
(1)
TX10Mixed1PROSPECTSouth Australia9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Row 7
40345
Team PFAS-TTeam PFAS-T
#345 Male TM
02:20:07.602:20:07.66
(37)
TM60Male37MOANASouth Australia9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Row 7
4121Yes
Sarah SHORTSarah SHORT
#21 Female OPEN
02:20:29.602:20:29.63
(3)
OPEN323Female3Tempo SystemsPROSPECTSouth Australia2 OD Elite Female/Pink Caps/Row 3
42102Yes
Nick MUXLOWNick MUXLOW
#102 Male 3034
02:20:31.402:20:31.46
(38)
3034633Male38The LakersROYSTON PARKSouth Australia10 OD Male 30-34/Blue Caps/Row 7
4395Yes
Michael QUINNMichael QUINN
#95 Male 3034
02:20:34.202:20:34.27
(39)
3034732Male39LakersBROADVIEWSouth Australia10 OD Male 30-34/Blue Caps/Row 7
44777
Michael HOGBENMichael HOGBEN
#777 Male 5559
02:20:47.702:20:47.72
(40)
5559255Male40South Australia8 OD Males 50+/Orange Caps/Rows 6-7
45100Yes
David STALEYDavid STALEY
#100 Male 3034
02:21:37.002:21:37.08
(41)
3034833Male41BEAUMARISVictoria10 OD Male 30-34/Blue Caps/Row 7
4699Yes
Philip TETLOWPhilip TETLOW
#99 Male 3034
02:21:51.302:21:51.39
(42)
3034932Male42ROSEWORTHYSouth Australia10 OD Male 30-34/Blue Caps/Row 7
47121Yes
Todd HICKSTodd HICKS
#121 Male 3539
02:22:15.502:22:15.56
(43)
3539639Male43Lakers Triathlon ClubKIDMAN PARKSouth Australia11 OD Male 35-39/Green Caps/Row 8
48314
Jeff WHEELERJeff WHEELER
#314 Male 4549
02:22:18.402:22:18.44
(44)
4549449Male44BRIDGEWATERSouth Australia7 OD Males 45-49/Navy Blue Caps/Row 6
49164Yes
Graham COOPERGraham COOPER
#164 Male 5559
02:22:23.402:22:23.43
(45)
5559355Male45LakersGREENWITHSouth Australia8 OD Males 50+/Orange Caps/Rows 6-7
50105Yes
Matt CARMANMatt CARMAN
#105 Male 3034
02:22:28.202:22:28.210
(46)
30341034Male46Murray Triathlon MURRAY BRIDGESouth Australia10 OD Male 30-34/Blue Caps/Row 7
Page 1 of 8 (359 items)