asics Victor Harbor Triathlons 2019
10 Mar 2019

     
Final Results

Page 1 of 8 (359 items)
PosRace NoTA member?ShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosAgeGenderGen PosClubCityStateWave
1374Yes
Steven MCKENNA01:53:52.8OPEN127Male1KENSINGTON PARKSouth Australia1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 3
25Yes
Sam TIERNEY01:57:13.0OPEN217Male2SOMERTON PARKSouth Australia1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 3
33Yes
Samuel TEBECK 01:59:59.0OPEN325Male3TrikingsPROSPECTSouth Australia1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 3
48Yes
James HAMMOND02:00:40.4OPEN434Male4LakersBROMPTONSouth Australia1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 3
5337Yes
Team THE PECKERS02:02:38.6TM10Male5LakersHIGHBURYSouth Australia9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Row 7
66Yes
Trent WALLACE02:03:52.9OPEN518Male6GREENWITHSouth Australia1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 3
7295
Paul CLARKEN02:05:11.54044144Male7Vandelay industriesWEST LAKESSouth Australia6 OD Males 40-44/Red Caps/Rows 5-6
87Yes
Ethan WIGHT02:07:13.1OPEN622Male8Tempo SystemsWARRADALESouth Australia1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 3
9271
Matthew DAWES02:09:00.13539139Male9HAMPSTEAD GARDENSSouth Australia11 OD Male 35-39/Green Caps/Row 8
10336Yes
Team FROTHERS02:09:08.7TM20Male10LakersHIGHBURYSouth Australia9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Row 7
1111
Samuel EVANS02:09:53.1OPEN728Male11T:zero MultisportMARDENSouth Australia1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 3
1288Yes
Samuel WILLERSDORF02:10:34.32529126Male12Melbourne Triathlon ClubSOUTH MELBOURNEVictoria5 OD Male U30/White Caps/Rows 4-5
13348
Team MONSTERS EXIST02:10:53.1TM30Male13HAWTHORNDENESouth Australia9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Row 7
14114Yes
Craig WILSON02:10:53.53539236Male14BarossaWILLIAMSTOWNSouth Australia11 OD Male 35-39/Green Caps/Row 8
1520
Amber PATE02:11:46.2OPEN123Female1NORTH BRIGHTONSouth Australia2 OD Elite Female/Pink Caps/Row 3
16111Yes
Matt FALLON02:12:06.63539335Male15LakersMAWSON LAKESSouth Australia11 OD Male 35-39/Green Caps/Row 8
174Yes
Elliott MURADA02:12:18.7OPEN816Male16LakersADELAIDESouth Australia1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 3
18296
David TALBOT02:12:50.54044244Male17BELAIRSouth Australia6 OD Males 40-44/Red Caps/Rows 5-6
19122Yes
Benjamin LEWIS02:14:38.53539439Male18LakersBROOKLYN PARKSouth Australia11 OD Male 35-39/Green Caps/Row 8
20287
Tim SCHROEDER02:15:37.14044342Male19LakersMAWSON LAKESSouth Australia6 OD Males 40-44/Red Caps/Rows 5-6
21149Yes
Neil FOSTER02:16:06.54549149Male20LakersWEST CROYDON;SASouth Australia7 OD Males 45-49/Navy Blue Caps/Row 6
22163Yes
Andrew JOHNS02:16:42.05559155Male21BunburyMANJIMUPWestern Australia8 OD Males 50+/Orange Caps/Rows 6-7
23784
Team MIKE SPURLINGS COMEBACK02:16:56.6TM40Male22South Australia9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Row 7
2487Yes
Ben AMBERG02:17:06.62024124Male23Hawthorn Triathlon ClubGLEN IRISVictoria5 OD Male U30/White Caps/Rows 4-5
25346
Team TEAM METEORS02:17:33.2TM50Male24Meteors Triathlon ClubHENLEY BEACH SOUTHSouth Australia9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Row 7
26134Yes
Chas THOMAS02:17:39.44044443Male25Triple ZeroGOODWOODSouth Australia6 OD Males 40-44/Red Caps/Rows 5-6
27252
Stephen PLUMMER02:17:49.93034134Male26ADELAIDESouth Australia10 OD Male 30-34/Blue Caps/Row 7
2892Yes
Jason DELFOS02:18:16.93034231Male27LakersWEST BEACHSouth Australia10 OD Male 30-34/Blue Caps/Row 7
29788
Andrew WRIGHT02:18:33.54044543Male28South Australia6 OD Males 40-44/Red Caps/Rows 5-6
30150Yes
Darren GIERSCH02:18:48.64549249Male29TrikingsGAWLER BELTSouth Australia7 OD Males 45-49/Navy Blue Caps/Row 6
31154Yes
Allan THOMAS02:18:55.45054150Male30LakersETHELTONSouth Australia8 OD Males 50+/Orange Caps/Rows 6-7
3222Yes
Fern DAVIES02:18:58.3OPEN219Female2MeteorsASHBOURNESouth Australia2 OD Elite Female/Pink Caps/Row 3
33254
Daniel LEES02:19:21.63034334Male31LakersSEATONSouth Australia10 OD Male 30-34/Blue Caps/Row 7
34248
Simon HOBSON02:19:25.63034433Male32CUMBERLAND PARKSouth Australia10 OD Male 30-34/Blue Caps/Row 7
35310
Mike EBERT02:19:37.04549348Male33Fast Lane CoachingTATACHILLASouth Australia7 OD Males 45-49/Navy Blue Caps/Row 6
3693Yes
Matt HOOPER02:19:38.63034531Male34matt hooperHALLETT COVESouth Australia10 OD Male 30-34/Blue Caps/Row 7
37118Yes
Aaron BUCHAN02:19:39.83539538Male35Aaron buchan multisport coaching WESTLAKESSouth Australia11 OD Male 35-39/Green Caps/Row 8
3885Yes
Charlie ROSE02:19:57.02024221Male36Davey Black TriathlonTOORAKVictoria5 OD Male U30/White Caps/Rows 4-5
39333
Team CATON-ROGERS-CATON02:20:07.5TX10Mixed1PROSPECTSouth Australia9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Row 7
40345
Team PFAS-T02:20:07.6TM60Male37MOANASouth Australia9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Row 7
4121Yes
Sarah SHORT02:20:29.6OPEN323Female3Tempo SystemsPROSPECTSouth Australia2 OD Elite Female/Pink Caps/Row 3
42102Yes
Nick MUXLOW02:20:31.43034633Male38The LakersROYSTON PARKSouth Australia10 OD Male 30-34/Blue Caps/Row 7
4395Yes
Michael QUINN02:20:34.23034732Male39LakersBROADVIEWSouth Australia10 OD Male 30-34/Blue Caps/Row 7
44777
Michael HOGBEN02:20:47.75559255Male40South Australia8 OD Males 50+/Orange Caps/Rows 6-7
45100Yes
David STALEY02:21:37.03034833Male41BEAUMARISVictoria10 OD Male 30-34/Blue Caps/Row 7
4699Yes
Philip TETLOW02:21:51.33034932Male42ROSEWORTHYSouth Australia10 OD Male 30-34/Blue Caps/Row 7
47121Yes
Todd HICKS02:22:15.53539639Male43Lakers Triathlon ClubKIDMAN PARKSouth Australia11 OD Male 35-39/Green Caps/Row 8
48314
Jeff WHEELER02:22:18.44549449Male44BRIDGEWATERSouth Australia7 OD Males 45-49/Navy Blue Caps/Row 6
49164Yes
Graham COOPER02:22:23.45559355Male45LakersGREENWITHSouth Australia8 OD Males 50+/Orange Caps/Rows 6-7
50105Yes
Matt CARMAN02:22:28.230341034Male46Murray Triathlon MURRAY BRIDGESouth Australia10 OD Male 30-34/Blue Caps/Row 7
Page 1 of 8 (359 items)