asics Victor Harbor Triathlons 2019
10 Mar 2019

     
     
Final Results

Page 1 of 4 (165 items)
FavPosRace NoTA member?ShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosAgeGenderGen PosClubCityStateWave
1391Yes
Cooper GILESCooper GILES
#391 Male 1415
01:08:25.301:08:25.31
(1)
1415115Male1Tempo SystemsGLENELG EASTSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
2429
Jason MATULICKJason MATULICK
#429 Male 2529
01:08:57.201:08:57.21
(2)
2529127Male2Washed upCRAFERSSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
3353Yes
Hailey MASONHailey MASON
#353 Female 2024
01:09:03.201:09:03.21
(1)
2024120Female1Tempo SystemsSEACOMBE GARDENSSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
4389Yes
Henry BRAITHWAITEHenry BRAITHWAITE
#389 Male 1415
01:12:20.901:12:20.92
(3)
1415214Male3MeteorsDULWICHSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
5460
Peter WALSHPeter WALSH
#460 Male 4044
01:12:27.701:12:27.71
(4)
4044142Male4LOCKLEYSSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
6794Yes
Michael SPRYMichael SPRY
#794 Male 4044
01:13:22.101:13:22.12
(5)
4044243Male5darwin triathlon clubWOODROFFESouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
7446
Greg PUDNEY Greg PUDNEY
#446 Male 3539
01:14:37.001:14:37.01
(6)
3539135Male6MOUNT GAMBIER WESTSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
8387Yes
Matilda BRAITHWAITEMatilda BRAITHWAITE
#387 Female 1415
01:15:36.701:15:36.71
(2)
1415115Female2MeteorsDULWICHSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
9480
Mike MCAULIFFEMike MCAULIFFE
#480 Male 5054
01:15:41.701:15:41.71
(7)
5054153Male7FINDONSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
10371Yes
Scott CROWLEYScott CROWLEY
#371 Male 3539
01:17:23.001:17:23.02
(8)
3539238Male8Adelaide Triathlon ClubSTONYFELLSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
11388Yes
Sarah WALLACESarah WALLACE
#388 Female 1617
01:17:30.701:17:30.71
(3)
1617116Female3MeteorsBURNSIDESouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
12449
Glynn WILSONGlynn WILSON
#449 Male 3539
01:18:25.701:18:25.73
(9)
3539337Male9BLACKWOODSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
13422
Harrison DOWNINGHarrison DOWNING
#422 Male 1819
01:18:47.901:18:47.91
(10)
1819119Male10Fastlane coaching MCLAREN VALESouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
14386Yes
Paige CRANAGEPaige CRANAGE
#386 Female 1415
01:18:57.901:18:57.92
(4)
1415215Female4Victor HarbourTATACHILLASouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
15380Yes
Ian BERRYIan BERRY
#380 Male 6064
01:19:44.201:19:44.21
(11)
6064164Male11LakersLOCKLEYSSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
16498Yes
Team DYNAMIC DUOTeam DYNAMIC DUO
#498 Mixed TR
01:19:52.901:19:52.91
(1)
TR10Mixed1MeteorsCRAIGBURN FARMSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
17370Yes
Wade KRUGERWade KRUGER
#370 Male 3034
01:20:29.801:20:29.81
(12)
3034134Male12Victor Harbor Triathlon ClubVICTOR HARBORSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
18451
Tim BASSTim BASS
#451 Male 3539
01:20:50.101:20:50.14
(13)
3539439Male13FULLARTONSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
19375Yes
Paul CLANCYPaul CLANCY
#375 Male 4549
01:20:52.801:20:52.81
(14)
4549148Male14TrikingsMODBURY HEIGHTSSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
20362Yes
Miranda MCINNESMiranda MCINNES
#362 Female 5054
01:21:38.401:21:38.41
(5)
5054150Female5LakersWEST LAKESSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
21468
Joe GARNERJoe GARNER
#468 Male 4044
01:21:57.601:21:57.63
(15)
4044344Male15PORT NOARLUNGA SOUTHSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
22443
Ben CROUGHAN Ben CROUGHAN
#443 Male 3034
01:22:08.201:22:08.22
(16)
3034233Male16Largs BayLARGS BAYSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
23764
Jeremy BELLJeremy BELL
#764 Male 3539
01:22:13.301:22:13.35
(17)
3539535Male17South Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
24495
Team THE BEAUTY AND THE BEASTSTeam THE BEAUTY AND THE BEASTS
#495 Mixed TR
01:22:48.501:22:48.52
(2)
TR20Mixed2PORT WILLUNGASouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
25761
Bentley DAVIDBentley DAVID
#761 Male 4549
01:23:00.301:23:00.32
(18)
4549246Male18South Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
26461
Chris CHAPMANChris CHAPMAN
#461 Male 4044
01:23:03.901:23:03.94
(19)
4044442Male19Victor Harbor Triathlon ClubPORT NOARLUNGA SOUTHSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
27369Yes
Daniel LEANDaniel LEAN
#369 Male 2529
01:23:48.401:23:48.42
(20)
2529228Male20MeteorsCAMDEN PARKSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
28436
James NANKIVELLJames NANKIVELL
#436 Male 2529
01:23:51.401:23:51.43
(21)
2529329Male21BRIDGEWATERSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
29399
Courtney MOYLE Courtney MOYLE
#399 Female 2529
01:24:22.001:24:22.01
(6)
2529129Female6WHYALLASouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
30452
William MILLSWilliam MILLS
#452 Male 3539
01:24:30.001:24:30.06
(22)
3539639Male22MASLIN BEACHSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
31476
Terry GALLAGHERTerry GALLAGHER
#476 Male 4549
01:24:30.801:24:30.83
(23)
4549349Male23WYNN VALESouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
32471
Peter SARGEANTPeter SARGEANT
#471 Male 4549
01:24:36.201:24:36.24
(24)
4549445Male24STIRLINGSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
33799
Matthew BARTERMatthew BARTER
#799 Male 4549
01:24:49.701:24:49.75
(25)
4549545Male25South Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
34385Yes
Phoebe DICKESONPhoebe DICKESON
#385 Female 1415
01:24:54.801:24:54.83
(7)
1415314Female7LARGS BAYSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
35442
Rupert VERCORupert VERCO
#442 Male 3034
01:25:03.601:25:03.63
(26)
3034332Male26STRATHALBYNSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
36424
Jonathon WISHARTJonathon WISHART
#424 Male 2024
01:25:06.901:25:06.91
(27)
2024123Male27BELAIRSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
37439
Ben MOFFATTBen MOFFATT
#439 Male 3034
01:25:26.401:25:26.44
(28)
3034432Male28MITCHAMSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
38464
Jeremy PAPPINJeremy PAPPIN
#464 Male 4044
01:25:48.101:25:48.15
(29)
4044543Male29WENTWORTHNew South Wales1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
39467
Robert PRYDERobert PRYDE
#467 Male 4044
01:26:03.601:26:03.66
(30)
4044644Male30WOODCROFTSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
4043Yes
Anna CASEAnna CASE
#43 Female 3539
01:26:10.401:26:10.41
(8)
3539136Female8STIRLINGSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
41440
Todd DELLATORRETodd DELLATORRE
#440 Male 3034
01:26:26.001:26:26.05
(31)
3034532Male31STRATHALBYNSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
42445
Ben RANDALL-SMITHBen RANDALL-SMITH
#445 Male 3539
01:26:35.301:26:35.37
(32)
3539735Male32HIGHGATESouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
43372Yes
David SANDSDavid SANDS
#372 Male 3539
01:26:40.901:26:40.98
(33)
3539839Male33LakersSEMAPHORESouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
44477
Quentin MUNROQuentin MUNRO
#477 Male 4549
01:26:42.401:26:42.46
(34)
4549649Male34GOOLWASouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
45457
Daniel CLAYTONDaniel CLAYTON
#457 Male 4044
01:26:43.501:26:43.57
(35)
4044740Male35CHRISTIES BEACHSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
46425
Jonathon TOZERJonathon TOZER
#425 Male 2024
01:27:33.601:27:33.62
(36)
2024224Male36PARA HILLSSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
47488
Alana GALLAGHERAlana GALLAGHER
#488 Female 1415
01:27:54.601:27:54.64
(9)
1415413Female9WYNN VALESouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
48470
Steve PROTOPAPASSteve PROTOPAPAS
#470 Male 4549
01:28:00.001:28:00.07
(37)
4549745Male37LARGS BAYSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
49496
Team PALMERS PLUS ONETeam PALMERS PLUS ONE
#496 Mixed TR
01:28:03.601:28:03.63
(3)
TR30Mixed3DOVER GARDENSSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
50434
Angus KELLYAngus KELLY
#434 Male 2529
01:28:12.501:28:12.54
(38)
2529429Male38BLACK FORESTSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
Page 1 of 4 (165 items)