asics Victor Harbor Triathlons 2019
10 Mar 2019

     
     
Final Results

Page 1 of 4 (165 items)
FavPosRace NoTA member?ShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosAgeGenderGen PosClubCityStateWave
8387Yes
Matilda BRAITHWAITEMatilda BRAITHWAITE
#387 Female 1415
01:15:36.701:15:36.71
(2)
1415115Female2MeteorsDULWICHSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
14386Yes
Paige CRANAGEPaige CRANAGE
#386 Female 1415
01:18:57.901:18:57.92
(4)
1415215Female4Victor HarbourTATACHILLASouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
34385Yes
Phoebe DICKESONPhoebe DICKESON
#385 Female 1415
01:24:54.801:24:54.83
(7)
1415314Female7LARGS BAYSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
47488
Alana GALLAGHERAlana GALLAGHER
#488 Female 1415
01:27:54.601:27:54.64
(9)
1415413Female9WYNN VALESouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
60384Yes
Lana SCHWERDTLana SCHWERDT
#384 Female 1415
01:29:51.401:29:51.45
(11)
1415514Female11MeteorsKENSINGTON PARKSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
136489
Summer NORDMEYERSummer NORDMEYER
#489 Female 1415
01:55:25.101:55:25.16
(51)
1415613Female51ROSTREVORSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
490
Zoe CARTERZoe CARTER
#490 Female 1415
Not startedNot started141514FemaleBRIGHTONSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
1391Yes
Cooper GILESCooper GILES
#391 Male 1415
01:08:25.301:08:25.31
(1)
1415115Male1Tempo SystemsGLENELG EASTSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
4389Yes
Henry BRAITHWAITEHenry BRAITHWAITE
#389 Male 1415
01:12:20.901:12:20.92
(3)
1415214Male3MeteorsDULWICHSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
86493
Finn PORTEOUSFinn PORTEOUS
#493 Male 1415
01:34:33.901:34:33.93
(61)
1415314Male61Victor Harbor Triathlon ClubVICTOR HARBORSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
114494
Darcy HOLMESDarcy HOLMES
#494 Male 1415
01:44:12.801:44:12.84
(73)
1415414Male73GOLDEN GROVESouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
122492
Joe DODDJoe DODD
#492 Male 1415
01:48:47.201:48:47.25
(77)
1415514Male77ENCOUNTER BAYSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
390Yes
Bailey GILESBailey GILES
#390 Male 1415
Not startedNot started141515MaleTempo SystemsGLENELG EASTSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
11388Yes
Sarah WALLACESarah WALLACE
#388 Female 1617
01:17:30.701:17:30.71
(3)
1617116Female3MeteorsBURNSIDESouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
491
Emily ECKERTEmily ECKERT
#491 Female 1617
Not startedNot started161717FemaleCAMDEN PARKSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
13422
Harrison DOWNINGHarrison DOWNING
#422 Male 1819
01:18:47.901:18:47.91
(10)
1819119Male10Fastlane coaching MCLAREN VALESouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
53421
Yeudakim ZHARKOUYeudakim ZHARKOU
#421 Male 1819
01:29:14.601:29:14.62
(39)
1819218Male39ADELAIDESouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
3353Yes
Hailey MASONHailey MASON
#353 Female 2024
01:09:03.201:09:03.21
(1)
2024120Female1Tempo SystemsSEACOMBE GARDENSSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
103354Yes
Danielle WALSHDanielle WALSH
#354 Female 2024
01:38:23.101:38:23.12
(29)
2024222Female29Matty White TrainingCRAIGMORESouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
104393
Elina NURMELAElina NURMELA
#393 Female 2024
01:38:46.401:38:46.43
(30)
2024323Female30ST IVESSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
107395
Brooke RONKSLEYBrooke RONKSLEY
#395 Female 2024
01:40:47.401:40:47.44
(32)
2024424Female32STRATHALBYNSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
129392
Susan HODGINSSusan HODGINS
#392 Female 2024
01:52:46.501:52:46.55
(44)
2024520Female44WILLUNGASouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
130700
Emma HOLMESEmma HOLMES
#700 Female 2024
01:52:48.301:52:48.36
(45)
2024620Female45GOLDEN GROVESouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
134394
Shannon CROWTHERShannon CROWTHER
#394 Female 2024
01:54:43.201:54:43.27
(49)
2024724Female49WOODCROFTSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
36424
Jonathon WISHARTJonathon WISHART
#424 Male 2024
01:25:06.901:25:06.91
(27)
2024123Male27BELAIRSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
46425
Jonathon TOZERJonathon TOZER
#425 Male 2024
01:27:33.601:27:33.62
(36)
2024224Male36PARA HILLSSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
68423
Jack HAMMONDJack HAMMOND
#423 Male 2024
01:31:49.901:31:49.93
(50)
2024321Male50ALDGATESouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
91426
Connor EGLINTONConnor EGLINTON
#426 Male 2024
01:35:25.001:35:25.04
(65)
2024424Male65NORTH ADELAIDESouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
12310
Lucas TAYLORLucas TAYLOR
#10 Male 2024
01:48:55.001:48:55.05
(78)
2024521Male78SEAFORD RISESouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
368Yes
Lachlan RYANLachlan RYAN
#368 Male 2024
Not startedNot started202420MaleLakersDEEP CREEKSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
29399
Courtney MOYLE Courtney MOYLE
#399 Female 2529
01:24:22.001:24:22.01
(6)
2529129Female6WHYALLASouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
66783
Bekkie JACKSONBekkie JACKSON
#783 Female 2529
01:31:20.101:31:20.12
(13)
2529228Female13South Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
106701
Matilda HARRISONMatilda HARRISON
#701 Female 2529
01:40:34.601:40:34.63
(31)
2529326Female31ADELAIDESouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
108398
Nicola MATULICKNicola MATULICK
#398 Female 2529
01:41:16.001:41:16.04
(33)
2529428Female33CRAFERSSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
113396
Catherine GRANTCatherine GRANT
#396 Female 2529
01:41:56.401:41:56.45
(36)
2529526Female36NailsworthNAILSWORTHSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
116397
Elizabeth BENNETTElizabeth BENNETT
#397 Female 2529
01:45:17.001:45:17.06
(38)
2529626Female38NORTH ADELAIDESouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
2429
Jason MATULICKJason MATULICK
#429 Male 2529
01:08:57.201:08:57.21
(2)
2529127Male2Washed upCRAFERSSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
27369Yes
Daniel LEANDaniel LEAN
#369 Male 2529
01:23:48.401:23:48.42
(20)
2529228Male20MeteorsCAMDEN PARKSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
28436
James NANKIVELLJames NANKIVELL
#436 Male 2529
01:23:51.401:23:51.43
(21)
2529329Male21BRIDGEWATERSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
50434
Angus KELLYAngus KELLY
#434 Male 2529
01:28:12.501:28:12.54
(38)
2529429Male38BLACK FORESTSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
55433
Philip WILLSONPhilip WILLSON
#433 Male 2529
01:29:28.701:29:28.75
(41)
2529529Male41DARLINGTONSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
56432
Michael WEBBERMichael WEBBER
#432 Male 2529
01:29:29.401:29:29.46
(42)
2529628Male42ALDGATESouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
64427
Thomas HAMMONDThomas HAMMOND
#427 Male 2529
01:30:36.101:30:36.17
(47)
2529725Male47GLENGOWRIESouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
72428
Jack GROSVENORJack GROSVENOR
#428 Male 2529
01:32:29.101:32:29.18
(52)
2529826Male52DULWICHSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
85702
Tom NOICOSTom NOICOS
#702 Male 2529
01:34:27.001:34:27.09
(60)
2529928Male60ADELAIDESouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
93437
Josh KIOSSESJosh KIOSSES
#437 Male 2529
01:35:52.801:35:52.810
(66)
25291029Male66WOODVILLE SOUTHSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
100431
Matthew TONKINMatthew TONKIN
#431 Male 2529
01:37:45.101:37:45.111
(68)
25291128Male68STRATHALBYNSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
117430
Leigh TODDLeigh TODD
#430 Male 2529
01:45:19.101:45:19.112
(74)
25291228Male74MILE ENDSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
435
Brock HEBBERMAN Brock HEBBERMAN
#435 Male 2529
Not startedNot started252929MaleWOODCHESTERSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
76400
Grave VINCENT Grave VINCENT
#400 Female 3034
01:33:28.801:33:28.81
(16)
3034130Female16Largs BayLARGS BAYSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
Page 1 of 4 (165 items)