asics Victor Harbor Triathlons 2019
10 Mar 2019

     
     
Final Results

Page 1 of 4 (165 items)
FavPosRace NoTA member?ShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosAgeGenderGen PosClubCityStateWave
12310
Lucas TAYLORLucas TAYLOR
#10 Male 2024
01:48:55.001:48:55.05
(78)
2024521Male78SEAFORD RISESouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
4043Yes
Anna CASEAnna CASE
#43 Female 3539
01:26:10.401:26:10.41
(8)
3539136Female8STIRLINGSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
133Yes
Brad CASEBrad CASE
#133 Male 4044
Not startedNot started404443MaleSTIRLINGSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
3353Yes
Hailey MASONHailey MASON
#353 Female 2024
01:09:03.201:09:03.21
(1)
2024120Female1Tempo SystemsSEACOMBE GARDENSSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
103354Yes
Danielle WALSHDanielle WALSH
#354 Female 2024
01:38:23.101:38:23.12
(29)
2024222Female29Matty White TrainingCRAIGMORESouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
96355Yes
Kelly BURNSKelly BURNS
#355 Female 3034
01:36:19.501:36:19.53
(24)
3034331Female24AtcMALVERNSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
127356Yes
Andrea PARKERAndrea PARKER
#356 Female 3539
01:51:16.601:51:16.68
(42)
3539836Female42MeteorsFLAGSTAFF HILLSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
97357Yes
Abby HENKEAbby HENKE
#357 Female 3539
01:36:20.701:36:20.75
(25)
3539539Female25Tempo SystemsLITTLEHAMPTONSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
135358Yes
Naomi LIDDELLNaomi LIDDELL
#358 Female 4044
01:54:55.501:54:55.55
(50)
4044542Female50LakersCLAPHAMSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
110359Yes
Emma SUTTEREmma SUTTER
#359 Female 4044
01:41:28.101:41:28.14
(35)
4044444Female35Lakers10/&A PATAWALONGA FRONTAGE; GLENELG NORTHSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
131360Yes
Megan SCOTTMegan SCOTT
#360 Female 4549
01:53:06.401:53:06.45
(46)
4549545Female46Alice SpringsALICE SPRINGSNorthern Territory2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
59361Yes
Jeanelle FARMILOJeanelle FARMILO
#361 Female 4549
01:29:44.201:29:44.21
(10)
4549147Female10tribeWOODSIDESouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
20362Yes
Miranda MCINNESMiranda MCINNES
#362 Female 5054
01:21:38.401:21:38.41
(5)
5054150Female5LakersWEST LAKESSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
145363Yes
Jude MURDOCKJude MURDOCK
#363 Female 6064
02:09:20.202:09:20.24
(56)
6064460Female56darwin triathlon clubFANNIE BAYNorthern Territory2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
98364Yes
Elizabeth HAMMONDElizabeth HAMMOND
#364 Female 6064
01:36:53.501:36:53.52
(26)
6064262Female26Pt LincolnPT LINCOLNSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
80365Yes
Karen MCCONNELLKaren MCCONNELL
#365 Female 6064
01:33:49.601:33:49.61
(18)
6064163Female18Lincoln TriPORT LINCOLNSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
90366Yes
Jan DALEYJan DALEY
#366 Female 6569
01:35:08.801:35:08.81
(21)
6569166Female21LakersKIDMAN PARKSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
132367Yes
Ros LOWERos LOWE
#367 Female 7074
01:53:21.201:53:21.21
(47)
7074171Female47tribeBRIDGEWATERSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
368Yes
Lachlan RYANLachlan RYAN
#368 Male 2024
Not startedNot started202420MaleLakersDEEP CREEKSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
27369Yes
Daniel LEANDaniel LEAN
#369 Male 2529
01:23:48.401:23:48.42
(20)
2529228Male20MeteorsCAMDEN PARKSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
17370Yes
Wade KRUGERWade KRUGER
#370 Male 3034
01:20:29.801:20:29.81
(12)
3034134Male12Victor Harbor Triathlon ClubVICTOR HARBORSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
10371Yes
Scott CROWLEYScott CROWLEY
#371 Male 3539
01:17:23.001:17:23.02
(8)
3539238Male8Adelaide Triathlon ClubSTONYFELLSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
43372Yes
David SANDSDavid SANDS
#372 Male 3539
01:26:40.901:26:40.98
(33)
3539839Male33LakersSEMAPHORESouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
94373Yes
Mark NACEYMark NACEY
#373 Male 4044
01:36:02.101:36:02.113
(67)
40441342Male67Adelaide Triathlon ClubTANUNDASouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
19375Yes
Paul CLANCYPaul CLANCY
#375 Male 4549
01:20:52.801:20:52.81
(14)
4549148Male14TrikingsMODBURY HEIGHTSSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
65376Yes
Robert BRENNANRobert BRENNAN
#376 Male 5054
01:30:39.601:30:39.62
(48)
5054250Male48Tripl ZeroKURRALTA PARKSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
78377Yes
Lincoln SHANNONLincoln SHANNON
#377 Male 5054
01:33:43.601:33:43.63
(56)
5054352Male56AtcTANUNDASouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
69379Yes
Frank BENNINKFrank BENNINK
#379 Male 6064
01:32:12.601:32:12.63
(51)
6064362Male51LOCKLEYSLOCKLEYSSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
15380Yes
Ian BERRYIan BERRY
#380 Male 6064
01:19:44.201:19:44.21
(11)
6064164Male11LakersLOCKLEYSSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
87381Yes
Ross ALLENRoss ALLEN
#381 Male 6569
01:34:42.901:34:42.91
(62)
6569167Male62Port LincolnPORT LINCOLNSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
382Yes
Jock MCPHERSONJock MCPHERSON
#382 Male 7074
Not startedNot started707471MaleLakersNOVAR GARDENSSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
57383Yes
Rick DALEYRick DALEY
#383 Male 7074
01:29:38.601:29:38.61
(43)
7074172Male43LakersKIDMAN PARKSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
60384Yes
Lana SCHWERDTLana SCHWERDT
#384 Female 1415
01:29:51.401:29:51.45
(11)
1415514Female11MeteorsKENSINGTON PARKSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
34385Yes
Phoebe DICKESONPhoebe DICKESON
#385 Female 1415
01:24:54.801:24:54.83
(7)
1415314Female7LARGS BAYSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
14386Yes
Paige CRANAGEPaige CRANAGE
#386 Female 1415
01:18:57.901:18:57.92
(4)
1415215Female4Victor HarbourTATACHILLASouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
8387Yes
Matilda BRAITHWAITEMatilda BRAITHWAITE
#387 Female 1415
01:15:36.701:15:36.71
(2)
1415115Female2MeteorsDULWICHSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
11388Yes
Sarah WALLACESarah WALLACE
#388 Female 1617
01:17:30.701:17:30.71
(3)
1617116Female3MeteorsBURNSIDESouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
4389Yes
Henry BRAITHWAITEHenry BRAITHWAITE
#389 Male 1415
01:12:20.901:12:20.92
(3)
1415214Male3MeteorsDULWICHSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
390Yes
Bailey GILESBailey GILES
#390 Male 1415
Not startedNot started141515MaleTempo SystemsGLENELG EASTSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
1391Yes
Cooper GILESCooper GILES
#391 Male 1415
01:08:25.301:08:25.31
(1)
1415115Male1Tempo SystemsGLENELG EASTSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
129392
Susan HODGINSSusan HODGINS
#392 Female 2024
01:52:46.501:52:46.55
(44)
2024520Female44WILLUNGASouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
104393
Elina NURMELAElina NURMELA
#393 Female 2024
01:38:46.401:38:46.43
(30)
2024323Female30ST IVESSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
134394
Shannon CROWTHERShannon CROWTHER
#394 Female 2024
01:54:43.201:54:43.27
(49)
2024724Female49WOODCROFTSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
107395
Brooke RONKSLEYBrooke RONKSLEY
#395 Female 2024
01:40:47.401:40:47.44
(32)
2024424Female32STRATHALBYNSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
113396
Catherine GRANTCatherine GRANT
#396 Female 2529
01:41:56.401:41:56.45
(36)
2529526Female36NailsworthNAILSWORTHSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
116397
Elizabeth BENNETTElizabeth BENNETT
#397 Female 2529
01:45:17.001:45:17.06
(38)
2529626Female38NORTH ADELAIDESouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
108398
Nicola MATULICKNicola MATULICK
#398 Female 2529
01:41:16.001:41:16.04
(33)
2529428Female33CRAFERSSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
29399
Courtney MOYLE Courtney MOYLE
#399 Female 2529
01:24:22.001:24:22.01
(6)
2529129Female6WHYALLASouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
76400
Grave VINCENT Grave VINCENT
#400 Female 3034
01:33:28.801:33:28.81
(16)
3034130Female16Largs BayLARGS BAYSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
83401
Maggie May REINDERSMaggie May REINDERS
#401 Female 3034
01:34:22.501:34:22.52
(19)
3034231Female19NURIOOTPASouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
Page 1 of 4 (165 items)