2019 MSA National Championships
23 Mar 2019

     
Provisional Results. Please email any queries to Event Strategies before 6pm Wed 27 March after which results will be proclaimed “FINAL”

Page 1 of 1 (31 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCityStateCountryPaceWaveFinish
101
Colin COOMBSNot started25-29MaleNew ZealandMt AlbertAucklandNew Zealand3km Swim 10:00am
102
Gregory BLACKNot started30-34MaleSuperfins WaEdgewaterWestern AustraliaAustralia3km Swim 10:00am
104
Stuart ANDERSONNot started30-34MaleMaida ValeHuntingdaleWestern AustraliaAustralia3km Swim 10:00am
105
Elliott DUNCANNot started30-34MalePaynehamNorth AdelaideSouth AustraliaAustralia3km Swim 10:00am
111
Ricky HOMANNot started40-44MaleDevonport DevilsPort SorellTasmaniaAustralia3km Swim 10:00am
112
Matthew CRANLEYNot started40-44MaleNoarlungaWoodcroftSouth AustraliaAustralia3km Swim 10:00am
114
Nigel FANNINGNot started40-44MalePowerpointsBalwynVictoriaAustralia3km Swim 10:00am
116
Aaron CLELANDNot started45-49MaleBlacktown CityBeaumont HillsNew South WalesAustralia3km Swim 10:00am
118
Brent WALKERNot started45-49MaleThe Hobart Aquatic CentreHobartTasmaniaAustralia3km Swim 10:00am
119
Peter HOWESNot started45-49MaleSwimlandDocklandsVictoriaAustralia3km Swim 10:00am
121
Luke RATTIGANNot started45-49MaleMalvern MarlinsArmadaleVictoriaAustralia3km Swim 10:00am
122
Jim DENNISNot started50-54MaleAdelaide MastersClaphamSouth AustraliaAustralia3km Swim 10:00am
124
Frank VAN ROOYENNot started50-54MaleWestcoast MastersSorrentoWestern AustraliaAustralia3km Swim 10:00am
125
Nigel DALTONNot started55-59MaleNorth Mackay SinkersShoal PointQueenslandAustralia3km Swim 10:00am
128
Jon HAWTONNot started55-59MaleSeaside PiratesCastle HillNew South WalesAustralia3km Swim 10:00am
130
Ron MORELLINot started55-59MaleSandgropersLeinsterWestern AustraliaAustralia3km Swim 10:00am
131
Paul WHITENot started55-59MaleAtlantisNovar GardensSouth AustraliaAustralia3km Swim 10:00am
134
Mark MORELLINot started55-59MaleAtlantisDernancourtSouth AustraliaAustralia3km Swim 10:00am
135
Peter MANNOLININot started55-59MaleClaremontNedlandsWestern AustraliaAustralia3km Swim 10:00am
137
Jeff MORRISNot started60-64MaleBeatty ParkLittle GroveWestern AustraliaAustralia3km Swim 10:00am
138
Patrick GALLAGHERNot started60-64MalePowerpointsNorthcoteVictoriaAustralia3km Swim 10:00am
139
John BARRETTNot started60-64MaleRats Of TobrukTownsvilleQueenslandAustralia3km Swim 10:00am
147
Maciej SLUGOCKINot started65-69MaleThe Hobart Aquatic CentreHobartTasmaniaAustralia3km Swim 10:00am
149
Philip TYRELLNot started65-69MaleThe Hobart Aquatic CentreSouth HobartTasmaniaAustralia3km Swim 10:00am
150
Thomas TAYLORNot started65-69MaleWarringahDee WhyNew South WalesAustralia3km Swim 10:00am
151
Geoff FULLERNot started65-69MaleHenley Beach MastersRichmondSouth AustraliaAustralia3km Swim 10:00am
154
Charles CROFTNot started65-69MaleCockburnChampion LakesWestern AustraliaAustralia3km Swim 10:00am
155
Peter MCMONAGLENot started70-74MaleHervey BayUranganQueenslandAustralia3km Swim 10:00am
156
John GAMLENNot started70-74MaleTea Tree GullySt AgnesSouth AustraliaAustralia3km Swim 10:00am
157
John RICHARDSNot started75-79MalePowerpointsBeaumarisVictoriaAustralia3km Swim 10:00am
158
Geoff ROBINSONNot started75-79MaleNorth Mackay SinkersWest MackayQueenslandAustralia3km Swim 10:00am
Page 1 of 1 (31 items)