2019 MSA National Championships
23 Mar 2019

     
     
Final Results.

Page 1 of 1 (46 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCityStateCountryPaceWaveStart TimeFinish
262
Dylan BROADWAYDylan BROADWAY
#2 Male 18-24
00:32:20.800:32:20.81
(26)
18-241Male26Superfins WaCottesloeWestern AustraliaAustralia2:09 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:32:20.8
273
James BURTJames BURT
#3 Male 18-24
00:32:29.400:32:29.42
(27)
18-242Male27Superfins WaClaremontWestern AustraliaAustralia2:09 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:32:29.4
335
Michael NGUYENMichael NGUYEN
#5 Male 25-29
00:37:51.200:37:51.21
(33)
25-291Male33Superfins WaMirrabookaWestern AustraliaAustralia2:31 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:37:51.2
306
Nathan CURRYNathan CURRY
#6 Male 30-34
00:36:20.800:36:20.81
(30)
30-341Male30Superfins WaWoodlandsWestern AustraliaAustralia2:25 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:36:20.8
79
David HANNDavid HANN
#9 Male 35-39
00:23:30.300:23:30.31
(7)
35-391Male7PowerpointsWest FootscrayVictoriaAustralia1:34 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:23:30.3
1012
Ace LEWISAce LEWIS
#12 Male 35-39
00:24:22.100:24:22.12
(10)
35-392Male10MarionGlandoreSouth AustraliaAustralia1:37 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:24:22.1
11
Jason DI PAOLOJason DI PAOLO
#11 Male 35-39
DNSDNS35-39MaleOnkaparingaPort LincolnSouth AustraliaAustralia1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:01
114
Bradley MCMAHONBradley MCMAHON
#14 Male 40-44
00:19:22.900:19:22.91
(1)
40-441Male1PowerpointsMelbourneVictoriaAustralia1:17 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:19:22.9
516
Stuart MACKAYStuart MACKAY
#16 Male 40-44
00:21:56.800:21:56.82
(5)
40-442Male5PenrithMangertonNew South WalesAustralia1:27 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:21:56.8
817
Christopher VELLIARISChristopher VELLIARIS
#17 Male 40-44
00:23:48.300:23:48.33
(8)
40-443Male8Western DistrictsGrangeSouth AustraliaAustralia1:35 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:23:48.3
1815
Stuart LEAVERStuart LEAVER
#15 Male 40-44
00:28:53.400:28:53.44
(18)
40-444Male18Swan HillsGlen ForrestWestern AustraliaAustralia1:55 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:28:53.4
2513
Sam LEHMANSam LEHMAN
#13 Male 40-44
00:31:59.400:31:59.45
(25)
40-445Male25Adelaide MastersMedindieSouth AustraliaAustralia2:07 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:31:59.4
2219
Andrew CRANLEYAndrew CRANLEY
#19 Male 45-49
00:31:25.800:31:25.81
(22)
45-491Male22NoarlungaSeacombe GardensSouth AustraliaAustralia2:05 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:31:25.8
3422
Andrew GOLDSWAINAndrew GOLDSWAIN
#22 Male 45-49
00:38:58.000:38:58.02
(34)
45-492Male34Superfins WaClaremontWestern AustraliaAustralia2:35 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:38:58.0
324
John MCKAIGJohn MCKAIG
#24 Male 50-54
00:21:52.500:21:52.51
(3)
50-541Male3Long Tan LegendsHermit ParkQueenslandAustralia1:27 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:21:52.5
433
Tim BONESSTim BONESS
#33 Male 55-59
00:21:54.500:21:54.51
(4)
55-591Male4PowerpointsNewtownVictoriaAustralia1:27 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:21:54.5
941
Ronald MASSAARRonald MASSAAR
#41 Male 55-59
00:23:58.600:23:58.62
(9)
55-592Male9Sutherland SandbernCronullaNew South WalesAustralia1:35 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:23:58.6
1234
John DUNDONJohn DUNDON
#34 Male 55-59
00:25:38.700:25:38.73
(12)
55-593Male12Henley Beach MastersWest BeachSouth AustraliaAustralia1:42 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:25:38.7
1339
Mark HUGGINSMark HUGGINS
#39 Male 55-59
00:25:45.300:25:45.34
(13)
55-594Male13Malvern MarlinsRichmondVictoriaAustralia1:43 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:25:45.3
2138
Richard HUGHESRichard HUGHES
#38 Male 55-59
00:30:32.700:30:32.75
(21)
55-595Male21ClaremontSubiacoWestern AustraliaAustralia2:02 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:30:32.7
2930
Andrew SMITHAndrew SMITH
#30 Male 55-59
00:36:17.200:36:17.26
(29)
55-596Male29MarionBrightonSouth AustraliaAustralia2:25 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:36:17.2
37
Simon HORANSimon HORAN
#37 Male 55-59
DNSDNS55-59MaleMalvern MarlinsMelbourneVictoriaAustralia1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:01
246
Paul BLACKBEARDPaul BLACKBEARD
#46 Male 60-64
00:19:27.200:19:27.21
(2)
60-641Male2ClaremontComoWestern AustraliaAustralia1:17 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:19:27.2
654
Grant SIMPSONGrant SIMPSON
#54 Male 60-64
00:22:39.600:22:39.62
(6)
60-642Male6Henley Beach MastersGrangeSouth AustraliaAustralia1:30 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:22:39.6
1149
Hobe HORTONHobe HORTON
#49 Male 60-64
00:24:40.500:24:40.53
(11)
60-643Male11MiamiCasuarinaNew South WalesAustralia1:38 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:24:40.5
2057
Max YATESMax YATES
#57 Male 60-64
00:29:50.900:29:50.94
(20)
60-644Male20MarionBlackwoodSouth AustraliaAustralia1:59 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:29:50.9
3153
Craig SMITHCraig SMITH
#53 Male 60-64
00:37:11.400:37:11.45
(31)
60-645Male31Genesis AquaticsAspleyQueenslandAustralia2:28 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:37:11.4
3643
Peter WHEELERPeter WHEELER
#43 Male 60-64
00:41:21.700:41:21.76
(36)
60-646Male36OnkaparingaWoodsideSouth AustraliaAustralia2:45 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:41:21.7
1567
Don TAYLORDon TAYLOR
#67 Male 65-69
00:27:11.200:27:11.21
(15)
65-691Male15Toowoomba TadpolesCowrie JunctionQueenslandAustralia1:48 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:27:11.2
1664
Howard ROBYHoward ROBY
#64 Male 65-69
00:27:45.500:27:45.52
(16)
65-692Male16Tattersalls ClubBirchgroveNew South WalesAustralia1:51 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:27:45.5
1766
Graham MUNDYGraham MUNDY
#66 Male 65-69
00:28:08.400:28:08.43
(17)
65-693Male17Sutherland SandbernJannaliNew South WalesAustralia1:52 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:28:08.4
3260
Keith CLARKKeith CLARK
#60 Male 65-69
00:37:30.900:37:30.94
(32)
65-694Male32CockburnNorth CoogeeWestern AustraliaAustralia2:30 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:37:30.9
3561
Ian THORPEIan THORPE
#61 Male 65-69
00:39:51.700:39:51.75
(35)
65-695Male35Tea Tree GullyTea Tree GullySouth AustraliaAustralia2:39 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:39:51.7
62
Kevin JACKSONKevin JACKSON
#62 Male 65-69
DNFDNF65-69MaleRats Of TobrukTownsvilleQueenslandAustralia1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:01
1470
Gerry TUCKERGerry TUCKER
#70 Male 70-74
00:25:56.300:25:56.31
(14)
70-741Male14Malvern MarlinsMalvern EastVictoriaAustralia1:43 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:25:56.3
1972
Trevor SKINNERTrevor SKINNER
#72 Male 70-74
00:28:56.800:28:56.82
(19)
70-742Male19Malvern MarlinsBrightonVictoriaAustralia1:55 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:28:56.8
4074
John STANTONJohn STANTON
#74 Male 70-74
00:50:16.000:50:16.03
(40)
70-743Male40Malvern MarlinsKewVictoriaAustralia3:21 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:50:16.0
71
Tom BLANDTom BLAND
#71 Male 70-74
DNSDNS70-74MaleAtlantisNorth Adelaide SaSouth AustraliaAustralia1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:01
2380
Les MCNEILLLes MCNEILL
#80 Male 75-79
00:31:31.500:31:31.51
(23)
75-791Male23New ZealandOamaruCanterburyNew Zealand2:06 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:31:31.5
2479
Laurance BRETTLaurance BRETT
#79 Male 75-79
00:31:47.200:31:47.22
(24)
75-792Male24AtlantisNorth BrightonSouth AustraliaAustralia2:07 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:31:47.2
3981
Helmut KLEINHelmut KLEIN
#81 Male 75-79
00:45:39.400:45:39.43
(39)
75-793Male39Clarence RiverAngourieNew South WalesAustralia3:02 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:45:39.4
77
Graham CAMPBELLGraham CAMPBELL
#77 Male 75-79
DNSDNS75-79MaleWarringahKillarney HeightsNew South WalesAustralia1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:01
2883
Colin STANFORDColin STANFORD
#83 Male 80-84
00:36:07.300:36:07.31
(28)
80-841Male28Sutherland SandbernMurrurundiNew South WalesAustralia2:24 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:36:07.3
3782
John PUGHJohn PUGH
#82 Male 80-84
00:41:53.700:41:53.72
(37)
80-842Male37Launceston LemmingsRiversideTasmaniaAustralia2:47 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:41:53.7
3886
Patrick GALVINPatrick GALVIN
#86 Male 85-89
00:42:58.900:42:58.91
(38)
85-891Male38Malvern MarlinsPrahranVictoriaAustralia2:51 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:42:58.9
85
Tubby RAMSAYTubby RAMSAY
#85 Male 85-89
DNSDNS85-89MaleAtlantisRed CliffsVictoriaAustralia1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:01
Page 1 of 1 (46 items)