2019 MSA National Championships
23 Mar 2019

     
Final Results.

Page 1 of 1 (46 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCityStateCountryPaceWaveStart TimeFinish
2513
Sam LEHMAN00:31:59.440-445Male25Adelaide MastersMedindieSouth AustraliaAustralia2:07 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:31:59.4
2479
Laurance BRETT00:31:47.275-792Male24AtlantisNorth BrightonSouth AustraliaAustralia2:07 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:31:47.2
85
Tubby RAMSAYDNS85-89MaleAtlantisRed CliffsVictoriaAustralia1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:01
71
Tom BLANDDNS70-74MaleAtlantisNorth Adelaide SaSouth AustraliaAustralia1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:01
246
Paul BLACKBEARD00:19:27.260-641Male2ClaremontComoWestern AustraliaAustralia1:17 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:19:27.2
2138
Richard HUGHES00:30:32.755-595Male21ClaremontSubiacoWestern AustraliaAustralia2:02 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:30:32.7
3981
Helmut KLEIN00:45:39.475-793Male39Clarence RiverAngourieNew South WalesAustralia3:02 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:45:39.4
3260
Keith CLARK00:37:30.965-694Male32CockburnNorth CoogeeWestern AustraliaAustralia2:30 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:37:30.9
3153
Craig SMITH00:37:11.460-645Male31Genesis AquaticsAspleyQueenslandAustralia2:28 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:37:11.4
654
Grant SIMPSON00:22:39.660-642Male6Henley Beach MastersGrangeSouth AustraliaAustralia1:30 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:22:39.6
1234
John DUNDON00:25:38.755-593Male12Henley Beach MastersWest BeachSouth AustraliaAustralia1:42 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:25:38.7
3782
John PUGH00:41:53.780-842Male37Launceston LemmingsRiversideTasmaniaAustralia2:47 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:41:53.7
324
John MCKAIG00:21:52.550-541Male3Long Tan LegendsHermit ParkQueenslandAustralia1:27 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:21:52.5
1339
Mark HUGGINS00:25:45.355-594Male13Malvern MarlinsRichmondVictoriaAustralia1:43 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:25:45.3
1470
Gerry TUCKER00:25:56.370-741Male14Malvern MarlinsMalvern EastVictoriaAustralia1:43 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:25:56.3
1972
Trevor SKINNER00:28:56.870-742Male19Malvern MarlinsBrightonVictoriaAustralia1:55 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:28:56.8
3886
Patrick GALVIN00:42:58.985-891Male38Malvern MarlinsPrahranVictoriaAustralia2:51 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:42:58.9
4074
John STANTON00:50:16.070-743Male40Malvern MarlinsKewVictoriaAustralia3:21 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:50:16.0
37
Simon HORANDNS55-59MaleMalvern MarlinsMelbourneVictoriaAustralia1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:01
1012
Ace LEWIS00:24:22.135-392Male10MarionGlandoreSouth AustraliaAustralia1:37 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:24:22.1
2057
Max YATES00:29:50.960-644Male20MarionBlackwoodSouth AustraliaAustralia1:59 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:29:50.9
2930
Andrew SMITH00:36:17.255-596Male29MarionBrightonSouth AustraliaAustralia2:25 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:36:17.2
1149
Hobe HORTON00:24:40.560-643Male11MiamiCasuarinaNew South WalesAustralia1:38 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:24:40.5
2380
Les MCNEILL00:31:31.575-791Male23New ZealandOamaruCanterburyNew Zealand2:06 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:31:31.5
2219
Andrew CRANLEY00:31:25.845-491Male22NoarlungaSeacombe GardensSouth AustraliaAustralia2:05 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:31:25.8
3643
Peter WHEELER00:41:21.760-646Male36OnkaparingaWoodsideSouth AustraliaAustralia2:45 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:41:21.7
11
Jason DI PAOLODNS35-39MaleOnkaparingaPort LincolnSouth AustraliaAustralia1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:01
516
Stuart MACKAY00:21:56.840-442Male5PenrithMangertonNew South WalesAustralia1:27 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:21:56.8
114
Bradley MCMAHON00:19:22.940-441Male1PowerpointsMelbourneVictoriaAustralia1:17 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:19:22.9
433
Tim BONESS00:21:54.555-591Male4PowerpointsNewtownVictoriaAustralia1:27 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:21:54.5
79
David HANN00:23:30.335-391Male7PowerpointsWest FootscrayVictoriaAustralia1:34 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:23:30.3
62
Kevin JACKSONDNF65-69MaleRats Of TobrukTownsvilleQueenslandAustralia1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:01
262
Dylan BROADWAY00:32:20.818-241Male26Superfins WaCottesloeWestern AustraliaAustralia2:09 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:32:20.8
273
James BURT00:32:29.418-242Male27Superfins WaClaremontWestern AustraliaAustralia2:09 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:32:29.4
306
Nathan CURRY00:36:20.830-341Male30Superfins WaWoodlandsWestern AustraliaAustralia2:25 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:36:20.8
335
Michael NGUYEN00:37:51.225-291Male33Superfins WaMirrabookaWestern AustraliaAustralia2:31 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:37:51.2
3422
Andrew GOLDSWAIN00:38:58.045-492Male34Superfins WaClaremontWestern AustraliaAustralia2:35 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:38:58.0
941
Ronald MASSAAR00:23:58.655-592Male9Sutherland SandbernCronullaNew South WalesAustralia1:35 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:23:58.6
1766
Graham MUNDY00:28:08.465-693Male17Sutherland SandbernJannaliNew South WalesAustralia1:52 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:28:08.4
2883
Colin STANFORD00:36:07.380-841Male28Sutherland SandbernMurrurundiNew South WalesAustralia2:24 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:36:07.3
1815
Stuart LEAVER00:28:53.440-444Male18Swan HillsGlen ForrestWestern AustraliaAustralia1:55 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:28:53.4
1664
Howard ROBY00:27:45.565-692Male16Tattersalls ClubBirchgroveNew South WalesAustralia1:51 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:27:45.5
3561
Ian THORPE00:39:51.765-695Male35Tea Tree GullyTea Tree GullySouth AustraliaAustralia2:39 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:39:51.7
1567
Don TAYLOR00:27:11.265-691Male15Toowoomba TadpolesCowrie JunctionQueenslandAustralia1:48 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:27:11.2
77
Graham CAMPBELLDNS75-79MaleWarringahKillarney HeightsNew South WalesAustralia1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:01
817
Christopher VELLIARIS00:23:48.340-443Male8Western DistrictsGrangeSouth AustraliaAustralia1:35 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:23:48.3
Page 1 of 1 (46 items)