2019 MSA National Championships
23 Mar 2019

     
     
Final Results.

Page 1 of 1 (27 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCityStateCountryPaceWaveStart TimeFinish
1106Leila NAZIMILeila NAZIMI
#106 Female 35-39
00:43:17.700:43:17.71
(1)
35-391Female1Henley Beach MastersLockleysSouth AustraliaAustralia1:26 sec/100m3km Swim 10:00am10:15:0200:43:17.7
2109Kristy BRACKSTONEKristy BRACKSTONE
#109 Female 40-44
00:43:20.900:43:20.91
(2)
40-441Female2ClaremontFloreatWestern AustraliaAustralia1:26 sec/100m3km Swim 10:00am10:15:0200:43:20.9
3127Stephanie PALMER-WHITEStephanie PALMER-WHITE
#127 Female 55-59
00:43:26.600:43:26.61
(3)
55-591Female3Adelaide MastersWoodsideSouth AustraliaAustralia1:26 sec/100m3km Swim 10:00am10:15:0200:43:26.6
4115Ingrid VAN DER WELIngrid VAN DER WEL
#115 Female 45-49
00:45:38.200:45:38.21
(4)
45-491Female4RockinghamSecret HarbourWestern AustraliaAustralia1:31 sec/100m3km Swim 10:00am10:15:0200:45:38.2
5129Bridget YOUNGBridget YOUNG
#129 Female 55-59
00:45:57.400:45:57.42
(5)
55-592Female5RockinghamSafetybayWestern AustraliaAustralia1:31 sec/100m3km Swim 10:00am10:15:0200:45:57.4
6132Nicola CORSBIENicola CORSBIE
#132 Female 55-59
00:46:08.000:46:08.03
(6)
55-593Female6ClaremontCottesloeWestern AustraliaAustralia1:32 sec/100m3km Swim 10:00am10:15:0200:46:08.0
7140Deborah WAREINGDeborah WAREING
#140 Female 60-64
00:46:37.100:46:37.11
(7)
60-641Female7MarionPlympton ParkSouth AustraliaAustralia1:33 sec/100m3km Swim 10:00am10:15:0200:46:37.1
8133Karen CANDLERKaren CANDLER
#133 Female 55-59
00:48:11.200:48:11.24
(8)
55-594Female8Rats Of TobrukTownsville CityQueenslandAustralia1:36 sec/100m3km Swim 10:00am10:15:0200:48:11.2
9123Sharon BEAVERSharon BEAVER
#123 Female 50-54
00:48:11.500:48:11.51
(9)
50-541Female9Adelaide MastersMorphett ValeSouth AustraliaAustralia1:36 sec/100m3km Swim 10:00am10:15:0200:48:11.5
10103Briny MCARTHURBriny MCARTHUR
#103 Female 30-34
00:48:55.000:48:55.01
(10)
30-341Female10MarionWest BeachSouth AustraliaAustralia1:37 sec/100m3km Swim 10:00am10:15:0200:48:55.0
11117Rebecca MATHER-BROWNRebecca MATHER-BROWN
#117 Female 45-49
00:48:58.700:48:58.72
(11)
45-492Female11Darwin StingersKatherineNorthern TerritoryAustralia1:37 sec/100m3km Swim 10:00am10:15:0200:48:58.7
12110Heather PARKERHeather PARKER
#110 Female 40-44
00:49:15.700:49:15.72
(12)
40-442Female12Devonport DevilsDevonportTasmaniaAustralia1:38 sec/100m3km Swim 10:00am10:15:0200:49:15.7
13120Helen LUDGATEHelen LUDGATE
#120 Female 45-49
00:49:29.300:49:29.33
(13)
45-493Female13ManlySeaforthNew South WalesAustralia1:38 sec/100m3km Swim 10:00am10:15:0200:49:29.3
14108Erin BROWNErin BROWN
#108 Female 35-39
00:52:21.800:52:21.82
(14)
35-392Female14Adelaide MastersTusmoreSouth AustraliaAustralia1:44 sec/100m3km Swim 10:00am10:15:0200:52:21.8
15136Rosemary WHITERosemary WHITE
#136 Female 55-59
00:57:21.800:57:21.85
(15)
55-595Female15Henley Beach MastersLockleysSouth AustraliaAustralia1:54 sec/100m3km Swim 10:00am10:15:0200:57:21.8
16145Margie MOOREMargie MOORE
#145 Female 65-69
01:00:05.201:00:05.21
(16)
65-691Female16Doncaster DolphinsDoncaster EastVictoriaAustralia2:00 sec/100m3km Swim 10:00am10:15:0201:00:05.2
17148Catherine ROGERSCatherine ROGERS
#148 Female 65-69
01:00:35.901:00:35.92
(17)
65-692Female17Tattersalls ClubCanada BayNew South WalesAustralia2:01 sec/100m3km Swim 10:00am10:15:0201:00:35.9
18107Cherie SAVINCherie SAVIN
#107 Female 35-39
01:03:57.701:03:57.73
(18)
35-393Female18RockinghamCooloongupWestern AustraliaAustralia2:07 sec/100m3km Swim 10:00am10:15:0201:03:57.7
19143Carol SPENCER-GARDNERCarol SPENCER-GARDNER
#143 Female 65-69
01:06:27.701:06:27.73
(19)
65-693Female19Malvern MarlinsBrightonVictoriaAustralia2:12 sec/100m3km Swim 10:00am10:15:0201:06:27.7
20144Ann-Maree LYNCHAnn-Maree LYNCH
#144 Female 65-69
01:09:56.301:09:56.34
(20)
65-694Female20ClaremontMt ClaremontWestern AustraliaAustralia2:19 sec/100m3km Swim 10:00am10:15:0201:09:56.3
21146Heather CROFTHeather CROFT
#146 Female 65-69
01:12:09.301:12:09.35
(21)
65-695Female21CockburnChampion LakesWestern AustraliaAustralia2:24 sec/100m3km Swim 10:00am10:15:0201:12:09.3
22142Vida GOODVACHVida GOODVACH
#142 Female 60-64
01:12:34.801:12:34.82
(22)
60-642Female22Darwin StingersNightcliffNorthern TerritoryAustralia2:25 sec/100m3km Swim 10:00am10:15:0201:12:34.8
23153Terry CARTERTerry CARTER
#153 Female 65-69
01:13:16.001:13:16.06
(23)
65-696Female23AtlantisSeacliffSouth AustraliaAustralia2:26 sec/100m3km Swim 10:00am10:15:0201:13:16.0
24113Rachel THORPERachel THORPE
#113 Female 40-44
01:15:08.601:15:08.63
(24)
40-443Female24Tea Tree GullyGolden GroveSouth AustraliaAustralia2:30 sec/100m3km Swim 10:00am10:15:0201:15:08.6
25126Dee GREENWOODDee GREENWOOD
#126 Female 55-59
01:21:06.601:21:06.66
(25)
55-596Female25Surrey Park SeahorsesCamberwellVictoriaAustralia2:42 sec/100m3km Swim 10:00am10:15:0201:21:06.6
26152Alexis DENNESSAlexis DENNESS
#152 Female 65-69
01:37:37.801:37:37.87
(26)
65-697Female26MandurahLake CliftonWestern AustraliaAustralia3:15 sec/100m3km Swim 10:00am10:15:0201:37:37.8
141Lorraine RAMSDENLorraine RAMSDEN
#141 Female 60-64
DNSDNS60-64FemaleManlyHallidays PointNew South WalesAustralia3km Swim 10:00am10:15:02
Page 1 of 1 (27 items)