2019 MSA National Championships
23 Mar 2019

     
Final Results.

Page 1 of 1 (39 items)
FavPosRace NoNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCityStateCountryPaceWaveStart TimeFinish
145Lyle KILDEA00:23:27.260-641Female1RockinghamBaldivisWestern AustraliaAustralia0:46 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:23:27.2
240Joanne SUTCLIFFE00:23:33.955-591Female2Henley Beach MastersGrangeSouth AustraliaAustralia0:47 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:23:33.9
356Stephanie JONES00:24:46.860-642Female3NoosaSunshine BeachQueenslandAustralia0:49 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:24:46.8
425Caroline MAKIN00:24:56.050-541Female4TuggeranongFaddenAustralian Capital TerritoryAustralia0:49 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:24:56.0
555Eleanor PARSONS00:25:43.160-643Female5ClaremontWembleyWestern AustraliaAustralia0:51 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:25:43.1
665Janette JEFFREY00:25:45.365-691Female6Malvern MarlinsEast MalvernVictoriaAustralia0:51 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:25:45.3
752Leonie O'CONNELL00:25:46.760-644Female7Adelaide MastersRostrevorSouth AustraliaAustralia0:51 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:25:46.7
810Karen WILLIAMS00:27:06.935-391Female8RockinghamGolden BayWestern AustraliaAustralia0:54 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:27:06.9
920Peta SAMUELS00:27:08.445-491Female9Sutherland SandbernGrays PointNew South WalesAustralia0:54 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:27:08.4
1042Anne SMYTH00:27:09.855-592Female10TuggeranongPearce, CanberraAustralian Capital TerritoryAustralia0:54 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:27:09.8
1127Helen TUCKER00:27:32.550-542Female11NoarlungaPort NoarlungaSouth AustraliaAustralia0:55 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:27:32.5
1229Sharon NEWSTEAD00:27:36.950-543Female12Malvern MarlinsAspendale GardensVictoriaAustralia0:55 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:27:36.9
1335Andrea MCNEIL00:28:01.855-593Female13Malvern MarlinsCamberwellVictoriaAustralia0:56 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:28:01.8
1458Gay BRADLEY00:29:04.360-645Female14Cotton TreeBli BliQueenslandAustralia0:58 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:29:04.3
1559Sue BOEKEL00:29:28.565-692Female15Malvern MarlinsGlen IrisVictoriaAustralia0:58 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:29:28.5
1631Meryl CHURCHILL00:29:34.255-594Female16Rats Of TobrukTownsvilleQueenslandAustralia0:59 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:29:34.2
1726Joanne WEIR00:30:12.850-544Female17OnkaparingaMt BarkerSouth AustraliaAustralia1:00 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:30:12.8
1848Dee SHEFFRIN00:30:14.860-646Female18Doncaster DolphinsWarrandyteVictoriaAustralia1:00 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:30:14.8
1978Heather MORGAN00:30:52.975-791Female19RydeTallangattaVictoriaAustralia1:01 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:30:52.9
2023Lorraine AW00:30:55.845-492Female20Malvern MarlinsCamberwellVictoriaAustralia1:01 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:30:55.8
211Georgia WEIR00:30:58.518-241Female21OnkaparingaMount BarkerSouth AustraliaAustralia1:01 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:30:58.5
2218Rachael KEOGH00:31:06.245-493Female22Genesis AquaticsAspleyQueenslandAustralia1:02 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:31:06.2
2373Rosa MONTAGUE00:31:15.270-741Female23PowerpointsNorthcoteVictoriaAustralia1:02 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:31:15.2
2444Helen MORLEY00:31:21.760-647Female24MiamiCasuarinaNew South WalesAustralia1:02 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:31:21.7
2568Tracy CLARKSON00:31:29.070-742Female25Brisbane NorthsideLawntonQueenslandAustralia1:02 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:31:29.0
264Connie GORHAM00:31:34.325-291Female26Blacktown CityBlacktownNew South WalesAustralia1:03 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:31:34.3
277Suzie HADDAD00:31:37.630-341Female27Campbelltown CollegiansGledswood HillsNew South WalesAustralia1:03 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:31:37.6
2863Megan STRONACH00:32:18.865-693Female28Hobart DolphinsMt StuartTasmaniaAustralia1:04 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:32:18.8
2947Therese CROLLICK00:32:24.060-648Female29Trinity LismoreAlstonvilleNew South WalesAustralia1:04 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:32:24.0
3032Lana WALKERDEN00:34:52.055-595Female30Cotton TreeBuderimQueenslandAustralia1:09 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:34:52.0
3136Janet NICHOL00:35:18.055-596Female31Malvern MarlinsGlen IrisVictoriaAustralia1:10 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:35:18.0
328Dianne SAUNDERS00:35:39.835-392Female32Superfins WaWoodvaleWestern AustraliaAustralia1:11 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:35:39.8
3351Fiona REDGROVE00:36:25.160-649Female33Hobart DolphinsSouth Australia1:12 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:36:25.1
3450Helen MORRIS00:37:41.960-6410Female34Beatty ParkLittle GroveWestern AustraliaAustralia1:15 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:37:41.9
3575Jennifer MULQUEEN00:38:50.170-743Female35Tea Tree GullySouth Australia1:17 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:38:50.1
3669Catherine WATMOUGH00:39:49.970-744Female36Surrey Park SeahorsesClifton HilVictoriaAustralia1:19 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:39:49.9
3721Deborah BROWN00:44:04.245-494Female37Adelaide MastersTusmoreSouth AustraliaAustralia1:28 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:44:04.2
3884Barbara PEARCE00:50:57.580-841Female38MarionMt BarkerSouth AustraliaAustralia1:41 sec/100m1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:0100:50:57.5
28Danielle SPURLINGDNS50-54FemaleMalvern MarlinsSurrey HillsVictoriaAustralia1.5km Swim 10:10am10:25:01
Page 1 of 1 (39 items)