Conquer the Summit 2019
31 Mar 2019

     
Final Results.

Page 1 of 6 (278 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeam TypeTeamTeam ResultTeam PosPos In TeamFinish
155163
Oceane MCGIRVAN 01:14:10.30015-191Female47Fastest team of 4Equipe Mcgirvan01:14:10.300
185263
Sophia GERTLAUER01:22:48.91015-192Female6801:22:48.910
228269
Justine SAMM01:46:58.55015-193Female101Fastest team of 4Orr-Samm01:48:00.21014201:46:58.550
4248
Tom MILLARD00:40:12.61015-191Male400:40:12.610
793
Jackson RENDALL00:42:21.70015-192Male7Fastest team of 4Parkrun Mt Barker00:44:54.1301200:42:21.700
10430
Emily GANKO01:05:05.56020-241Female1801:05:05.560
200136
Charlotte LANGBEIN01:32:15.80020-242Female81Fastest team of 4Evofit01:33:49.73711201:32:15.800
215132
Trish IDRIS01:42:33.58020-243Female9101:42:33.580
216187
Nootpravee THEANGDEERIT01:42:33.63020-244Female9201:42:33.630
229116
De-Arne SAMM01:46:59.30020-245Female102Fastest team of 4Orr-Samm01:48:00.21014301:46:59.300
1115
Adrian POTTER00:37:40.22020-241Male100:37:40.220
3138
Jim KAY00:40:08.44020-242Male300:40:08.440
10250
Rees WILLIAMS00:44:10.76020-243Male1000:44:10.760
224119
Daniel ORR01:45:52.65020-244Male125Fastest team of 4Orr-Samm01:48:00.21014101:45:52.650
59230
Aimie BRUORTON00:56:33.29025-291Female700:56:33.290
11683
Melanie TURNER01:06:32.65025-292Female2401:06:32.650
172258
Toni LAPWORTH01:19:05.22025-293Female5801:19:05.220
17626
Rachael QUILL01:20:30.59025-294Female6201:20:30.590
223150
Emily SCHULTZ01:43:50.11025-295Female99Fastest team of 4Evofit201:43:50.110
6206
Kent BARAGLIA00:42:06.78025-291Male6Fastest team of 4Parkrun Mt Barker00:44:54.1301100:42:06.780
29231
Matthew BRUORTON00:49:41.51025-292Male2600:49:41.510
32229
Alexander WILSON00:49:51.79025-293Male2900:49:51.790
67264
Frank PANO00:57:52.89025-294Male5900:57:52.890
7847
James BREMNER00:59:52.49025-295Male6700:59:52.490
145245
Dorian KELLY01:13:09.65025-296Male103Fastest team of 4Los Monos01:13:09.650
203143
Jake COUSINS01:35:03.50025-297Male12101:35:03.500
17134
Belinda RICHARDSON00:46:09.24030-341Female100:46:09.240
47112
Claire SIMS00:54:51.44030-342Female500:54:51.440
11456
Jen COVERDALE01:06:26.88030-343Female2201:06:26.880
115142
Amanda CLARK01:06:32.61030-344Female2301:06:32.610
13253
Hayley DAW01:10:35.60030-345Female3401:10:35.600
1419
Brogan HUTCHINS01:12:02.55030-346Female3901:12:02.550
148167
Linna PHU01:13:24.97030-347Female4301:13:24.970
17060
Brianna MCAVANEY01:18:51.92030-348Female56Fastest team of 4Mt Barker District Athletics01:15:11.7679301:18:51.920
174156
Jaime COPPING01:20:21.81030-349Female6001:20:21.810
177105
Emily CAMPBELL01:20:36.29030-3410Female63Fastest team of 4Parkrun Mt Barker01:20:31.98310201:20:36.290
181222
Alison RYAN01:21:16.55030-3411Female6501:21:16.550
162
Lexia EDWARDSDNS30-34Female
43
Sara SLAYMANDNS30-34FemaleFastest team of 4Lupifresha
5241
Cameron BROWN00:40:29.27030-341Male500:40:29.270
9242
Liam FITZPATRICK00:43:38.39030-342Male900:43:38.390
11272
Phil PEARSON00:44:12.80030-343Male1100:44:12.800
13266
Chris RAE00:45:05.51030-344Male1300:45:05.510
14199
Samuel VILLIS00:45:17.72030-345Male1400:45:17.720
194
Dave ATZE00:47:07.81030-346Male1800:47:07.810
25168
Joel STANLEY00:48:00.16030-347Male2300:48:00.160
3173
Alex MACLEOD00:49:49.35030-348Male2800:49:49.350
34210
Martin PIETSCH00:50:57.63030-349Male3100:50:57.630
3961
Shard MALCHOW00:52:24.89030-3410Male3600:52:24.890
44215
Richard NEWMAN00:53:58.47030-3411Male4000:53:58.470
Page 1 of 6 (278 items)
   

fb