Conquer the Summit 2019
31 Mar 2019

     
     
Final Results.

Page 1 of 6 (278 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeam TypeTeamTeam ResultTeam PosPos In TeamFinish
155163
Oceane MCGIRVAN Oceane MCGIRVAN
#163 Female 15-19
01:14:10.30001:14:10.3001
(47)
15-191Female47Fastest team of 4Equipe Mcgirvan01:14:10.300
204
Robert MCGIRVANRobert MCGIRVAN
#204 Male 45-49
DNSDNS45-49MaleFastest team of 4Equipe Mcgirvan
122
Ziggi SALINGER Ziggi SALINGER
#122 Male 60-64
DNSDNS60-64MaleFastest team of 4Evofit
222147
Rosslyn MAYRosslyn MAY
#147 Female 50-54
01:43:49.97001:43:49.9708
(98)
50-548Female98Fastest team of 4Evofit101:43:49.970
195121
Tana SALINGERTana SALINGER
#121 Female 45-49
01:26:39.49001:26:39.49017
(77)
45-4917Female77Fastest team of 4Evofit01:33:49.73711101:26:39.490
200136
Charlotte LANGBEINCharlotte LANGBEIN
#136 Female 20-24
01:32:15.80001:32:15.8002
(81)
20-242Female81Fastest team of 4Evofit01:33:49.73711201:32:15.800
223150
Emily SCHULTZEmily SCHULTZ
#150 Female 25-29
01:43:50.11001:43:50.1105
(99)
25-295Female99Fastest team of 4Evofit201:43:50.110
201135
Kylie LANGBEINKylie LANGBEIN
#135 Female 50-54
01:32:43.11001:32:43.1105
(82)
50-545Female82Fastest team of 4Evofit01:33:49.73711301:32:43.110
217106
Mandy NAPIERMandy NAPIER
#106 Female 50-54
01:43:40.54001:43:40.5406
(93)
50-546Female93Fastest team of 4Evofit01:33:49.73711401:43:40.540
137194
Melanie FARRUGIAMelanie FARRUGIA
#194 Female 35-39
01:11:29.66001:11:29.6607
(37)
35-397Female37Fastest team of 4Ferno & Wiffburger01:11:29.660
139193
Fernando FARRUGIAFernando FARRUGIA
#193 Male 40-44
01:11:30.80001:11:30.80023
(101)
40-4423Male101Fastest team of 4Ferno & Wiffburger01:11:30.800
24669
Anna ISTIANTOAnna ISTIANTO
#69 Female 50-54
02:02:40.10002:02:40.10011
(115)
50-5411Female115Fastest team of 4Indpad02:02:49.12715102:02:40.100
24774
Sophie ABBOTT Sophie ABBOTT
#74 Female 50-54
02:02:47.32002:02:47.32012
(116)
50-5412Female116Fastest team of 4Indpad02:02:49.12715202:02:47.320
24868
Eni YUEni YU
#68 Female 50-54
02:02:52.47002:02:52.47013
(117)
50-5413Female117Fastest team of 4Indpad02:02:49.12715302:02:52.470
249107
Rini BUDIYANTIRini BUDIYANTI
#107 Female 55-59
02:02:56.62002:02:56.6209
(118)
55-599Female118Fastest team of 4Indpad02:02:49.12715402:02:56.620
145245
Dorian KELLYDorian KELLY
#245 Male 25-29
01:13:09.65001:13:09.6506
(103)
25-296Male103Fastest team of 4Los Monos01:13:09.650
146243
Emlyn GILROYEmlyn GILROY
#243 Male U15
01:13:09.93001:13:09.9307
(104)
U157Male104Fastest team of 4Los Monos01:13:09.930
41
Sophie LORINCZSophie LORINCZ
#41 Female U15
DNSDNSU15FemaleFastest team of 4Lupifresha
42
Jasmin LORINCZJasmin LORINCZ
#42 Female U15
DNSDNSU15FemaleFastest team of 4Lupifresha
43
Sara SLAYMANSara SLAYMAN
#43 Female 30-34
DNSDNS30-34FemaleFastest team of 4Lupifresha
40
Fida SLAYMANFida SLAYMAN
#40 Female 40-44
DNSDNS40-44FemaleFastest team of 4Lupifresha
39
Tamas LORINCZTamas LORINCZ
#39 Male 45-49
DNSDNS45-49MaleFastest team of 4Lupifresha
23265
Tanya DOODYTanya DOODY
#65 Female 45-49
01:47:43.60001:47:43.60021
(105)
45-4921Female105Fastest team of 4Mount Lofty Rangers 4Wd Club01:47:43.600
23464
Tom DOODYTom DOODY
#64 Male 50-54
01:47:47.81001:47:47.81012
(129)
50-5412Male129Fastest team of 4Mount Lofty Rangers 4Wd Club01:47:47.810
179
Justin BOSCENCEJustin BOSCENCE
#179 Male U15
Not startedNot startedU15MaleFastest team of 4Mt Barker District Athletics
206175
Jess WILKINSONJess WILKINSON
#175 Female U15
01:36:32.70001:36:32.7003
(84)
U153Female84Fastest team of 4Mt Barker District Athletics01:45:08.97713101:36:32.700
245205
Nicola BOSCENCENicola BOSCENCE
#205 Female U15
01:55:23.27001:55:23.2706
(114)
U156Female114Fastest team of 4Mt Barker District Athletics101:55:23.270
40103
James WILSONJames WILSON
#103 Male 35-39
00:52:27.29000:52:27.2903
(37)
35-393Male37Fastest team of 4Mt Barker District Athletics00:55:10.7633100:52:27.290
101174
Nancy USHERNancy USHER
#174 Female 45-49
01:04:14.63001:04:14.6305
(16)
45-495Female16Fastest team of 4Mt Barker District Athletics01:15:11.7679101:04:14.630
102171
Grette WILKINSONGrette WILKINSON
#171 Female 40-44
01:04:36.60001:04:36.6004
(17)
40-444Female17Fastest team of 4Mt Barker District Athletics01:15:11.7679201:04:36.600
207120
Lucy MCAVANEYLucy MCAVANEY
#120 Female U15
01:36:39.57001:36:39.5704
(85)
U154Female85Fastest team of 4Mt Barker District Athletics01:45:08.97713201:36:39.570
52173
Tyler USHERTyler USHER
#173 Male U15
00:55:20.72000:55:20.7204
(46)
U154Male46Fastest team of 4Mt Barker District Athletics00:55:10.7633200:55:20.720
241178
Amelia BOSCENCEAmelia BOSCENCE
#178 Female U15
01:52:10.13001:52:10.1305
(110)
U155Female110Fastest team of 4Mt Barker District Athletics01:45:08.97713301:52:10.130
17060
Brianna MCAVANEYBrianna MCAVANEY
#60 Female 30-34
01:18:51.92001:18:51.9208
(56)
30-348Female56Fastest team of 4Mt Barker District Athletics01:15:11.7679301:18:51.920
54244
Josh JAEGERJosh JAEGER
#244 Male 45-49
00:55:39.61000:55:39.6105
(48)
45-495Male48Fastest team of 4Mt Barker District Athletics00:55:10.7633300:55:39.610
62172
Stephen WILKINSONStephen WILKINSON
#172 Male 50-54
00:57:15.43000:57:15.4304
(55)
50-544Male55Fastest team of 4Mt Barker District Athletics00:55:10.7633400:57:15.430
202177
Kane WILKINSONKane WILKINSON
#177 Male U15
01:33:03.91001:33:03.9109
(120)
U159Male120Fastest team of 4Mt Barker District Athletics01:15:11.7679401:33:03.910
244176
Karen BOSCENCEKaren BOSCENCE
#176 Female 35-39
01:55:13.50001:55:13.50025
(113)
35-3925Female113Fastest team of 4Mt Barker District Athletics01:45:08.97713401:55:13.500
59
Jonathon ROBRANJonathon ROBRAN
#59 Male 45-49
DNSDNS45-49MaleFastest team of 4Operation Flinders
243117
Janice SAMMJanice SAMM
#117 Female 55-59
01:52:11.24001:52:11.2408
(112)
55-598Female112Fastest team of 4Orr-Samm101:52:11.240
224119
Daniel ORRDaniel ORR
#119 Male 20-24
01:45:52.65001:45:52.6504
(125)
20-244Male125Fastest team of 4Orr-Samm01:48:00.21014101:45:52.650
228269
Justine SAMMJustine SAMM
#269 Female 15-19
01:46:58.55001:46:58.5503
(101)
15-193Female101Fastest team of 4Orr-Samm01:48:00.21014201:46:58.550
229116
De-Arne SAMMDe-Arne SAMM
#116 Female 20-24
01:46:59.30001:46:59.3005
(102)
20-245Female102Fastest team of 4Orr-Samm01:48:00.21014301:46:59.300
242118
Catrina ORRCatrina ORR
#118 Female 50-54
01:52:10.34001:52:10.34010
(111)
50-5410Female111Fastest team of 4Orr-Samm01:48:00.21014401:52:10.340
96
Eddison HOWEddison HOW
#96 Male U15
Not startedNot startedU15MaleFastest team of 4Parkrun Mt Barker
6206
Kent BARAGLIAKent BARAGLIA
#206 Male 25-29
00:42:06.78000:42:06.7801
(6)
25-291Male6Fastest team of 4Parkrun Mt Barker00:44:54.1301100:42:06.780
130158
Stoyan SHOPOVStoyan SHOPOV
#158 Male 40-44
01:09:37.93001:09:37.93022
(98)
40-4422Male98Fastest team of 4Parkrun Mt Barker01:11:29.7907101:09:37.930
113185
Natalie NEWBERY COCKNatalie NEWBERY COCK
#185 Female 35-39
01:06:26.30001:06:26.3004
(21)
35-394Female21Fastest team of 4Parkrun Mt Barker01:07:59.5876101:06:26.300
24184
Andrew KRANZAndrew KRANZ
#184 Male 40-44
00:47:43.79000:47:43.7906
(22)
40-446Male22Fastest team of 4Parkrun Mt Barker00:52:35.4302100:47:43.790
171110
Emma COBCROFTEmma COBCROFT
#110 Female 45-49
01:19:03.85001:19:03.85014
(57)
45-4914Female57Fastest team of 4Parkrun Mt Barker01:20:31.98310101:19:03.850
Page 1 of 6 (278 items)
   

fb