Conquer the Summit 2019
31 Mar 2019

     
Final Results.

Page 1 of 6 (278 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeam TypeTeamTeam ResultTeam PosPos In TeamFinish
1115
Adrian POTTER00:37:40.22020-241Male100:37:40.220
2200
Bryn NICHOLLS00:37:41.75040-441Male200:37:41.750
3138
Jim KAY00:40:08.44020-242Male300:40:08.440
4248
Tom MILLARD00:40:12.61015-191Male400:40:12.610
5241
Cameron BROWN00:40:29.27030-341Male500:40:29.270
6206
Kent BARAGLIA00:42:06.78025-291Male6Fastest team of 4Parkrun Mt Barker00:44:54.1301100:42:06.780
793
Jackson RENDALL00:42:21.70015-192Male7Fastest team of 4Parkrun Mt Barker00:44:54.1301200:42:21.700
8182
Alex TWARTZ00:43:17.710U151Male800:43:17.710
9242
Liam FITZPATRICK00:43:38.39030-342Male900:43:38.390
10250
Rees WILLIAMS00:44:10.76020-243Male1000:44:10.760
11272
Phil PEARSON00:44:12.80030-343Male1100:44:12.800
12247
Mark MILLARD00:44:50.32045-491Male1200:44:50.320
13266
Chris RAE00:45:05.51030-344Male1300:45:05.510
14199
Samuel VILLIS00:45:17.72030-345Male1400:45:17.720
15256
Andy STARK00:45:36.18040-442Male1500:45:36.180
16240
Scott NAUGHTON00:45:45.96040-443Male1600:45:45.960
17134
Belinda RICHARDSON00:46:09.24030-341Female100:46:09.240
18267
Steve BURDETT00:46:40.91040-444Male1700:46:40.910
194
Dave ATZE00:47:07.81030-346Male1800:47:07.810
20273
Deacon GORE00:47:19.690U152Male1900:47:19.690
21145
Lisa DAVIS00:47:26.34040-441Female2Fastest team of 4Parkrun Mt Barker00:44:54.1301300:47:26.340
22123
Paul MUFFET00:47:36.68040-445Male2000:47:36.680
2332
Phil MCNAMARA00:47:41.70045-492Male21Fastest team of 4Parkrun Mt Barker00:44:54.1301400:47:41.700
24184
Andrew KRANZ00:47:43.79040-446Male22Fastest team of 4Parkrun Mt Barker00:52:35.4302100:47:43.790
25168
Joel STANLEY00:48:00.16030-347Male2300:48:00.160
26271
Alison SKINNER00:48:22.96035-391Female300:48:22.960
27146
Andrew HEATHERSHAW00:48:33.20050-541Male2400:48:33.200
28225
Philipp ROHLFSHAGEN00:48:52.30035-391Male2500:48:52.300
29231
Matthew BRUORTON00:49:41.51025-292Male2600:49:41.510
30237
Steve KING00:49:46.52050-542Male2700:49:46.520
3173
Alex MACLEOD00:49:49.35030-348Male2800:49:49.350
32229
Alexander WILSON00:49:51.79025-293Male2900:49:51.790
3381
Uli KUERFGEN00:50:55.98060-641Male3000:50:55.980
34210
Martin PIETSCH00:50:57.63030-349Male3100:50:57.630
3514
Robert GILROY00:51:37.73035-392Male32Fastest team of 4Parkrun Mt Barker00:52:35.4302200:51:37.730
361
Andrew COLLINS00:52:05.94040-447Male3300:52:05.940
37234
Natsuki NISHI00:52:16.12040-448Male3400:52:16.120
38124
Massimo CANNAVO`00:52:17.34045-493Male3500:52:17.340
3961
Shard MALCHOW00:52:24.89030-3410Male3600:52:24.890
40103
James WILSON00:52:27.29035-393Male37Fastest team of 4Mt Barker District Athletics00:55:10.7633100:52:27.290
4125
Karin HILTON00:52:28.31045-491Female400:52:28.310
4267
Oliver FENTON00:52:50.150U153Male38Fastest team of 4Stirling East Primary School00:52:50.150
43189
Ryan CAUSBY00:53:42.17040-449Male3900:53:42.170
44215
Richard NEWMAN00:53:58.47030-3411Male4000:53:58.470
45251
Scott HOPE00:54:10.83035-394Male4100:54:10.830
4634
Oliver GLENDON00:54:37.32035-395Male4200:54:37.320
47112
Claire SIMS00:54:51.44030-342Female500:54:51.440
48149
Lindy KRONEN00:55:07.41050-541Female600:55:07.410
49151
Andrew LOOSE00:55:08.33060-642Male4300:55:08.330
5094
Ezza POOLE00:55:09.77055-591Male44Fastest team of 4Parkrun Mt Barker00:52:35.4302300:55:09.770
Page 1 of 6 (278 items)
   

fb