Conquer the Summit 2019
31 Mar 2019

     
Final Results.

Page 1 of 6 (278 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeam TypeTeamTeam ResultTeam PosPos In TeamFinish
361
Andrew COLLINS00:52:05.94040-447Male3300:52:05.940
1102
Brian HADDY01:06:07.46060-648Male91Fastest team of 4Parkrun Mt Barker01:04:40.1775401:06:07.460
1733
Mignon HARRIS01:19:49.64045-4915Female5901:19:49.640
194
Dave ATZE00:47:07.81030-346Male1800:47:07.810
5
Aspa KORDANOULIDNS40-44Female
896
Kylie CHAMBERS01:00:52.38045-493Female14Fastest team of 4Parkrun Mt Barker00:58:02.3374401:00:52.380
1967
Cindy GORE01:27:13.10040-4412Female7801:27:13.100
938
Brian BOWDEN01:02:46.96050-546Male7901:02:46.960
1419
Brogan HUTCHINS01:12:02.55030-346Female3901:12:02.550
15010
Jo COWLEY01:13:33.29055-593Female44Fastest team of 4Parkrun Mt Barker01:14:10.1978201:13:33.290
14911
Brett COWLEY01:13:33.16050-549Male106Fastest team of 4Parkrun Mt Barker01:14:10.1978101:13:33.160
20412
Heidi BETTONEY01:35:38.62035-3919Female83Fastest team of 4Parkrun Mt Barker01:34:10.41012301:35:38.620
10513
Oliver CARLTON01:05:28.22030-3415Male8701:05:28.220
3514
Robert GILROY00:51:37.73035-392Male32Fastest team of 4Parkrun Mt Barker00:52:35.4302200:51:37.730
12015
Aarony CURTIS01:07:39.41035-395Female2801:07:39.410
18416
Aaron GALWEY01:21:59.10045-4914Male11701:21:59.100
9217
Nathaniel JEWELL01:02:45.90040-4417Male7801:02:45.900
18718
Deborah REEVE01:23:19.94055-595Female7001:23:19.940
17519
Nibia LEMKE01:20:24.21050-544Female6101:20:24.210
7120
Peter CHILDS00:58:30.60040-4412Male6200:58:30.600
18221
Naomi WOIDT01:21:21.23040-4411Female6601:21:21.230
9422
Ben WALKER01:02:55.48030-3414Male8001:02:55.480
12523
Maike ROBINSON01:09:19.55040-447Female3201:09:19.550
12624
Anthony ROBINSON 01:09:19.88040-4421Male9401:09:19.880
4125
Karin HILTON00:52:28.31045-491Female400:52:28.310
17626
Rachael QUILL01:20:30.59025-294Female6201:20:30.590
13527
Lucy SCHIEK01:11:09.87035-396Female36Fastest team of 4Parkrun Mt Barker01:11:29.7907201:11:09.870
9528
Aron SCHIEK01:03:07.82040-4418Male81Fastest team of 4Parkrun Mt Barker01:04:40.1775101:03:07.820
6429
Darren OSBORN00:57:27.96045-496Male5700:57:27.960
10430
Emily GANKO01:05:05.56020-241Female1801:05:05.560
10931
Paul BUTLER01:06:07.42055-595Male90Fastest team of 4Parkrun Mt Barker01:04:40.1775301:06:07.420
2332
Phil MCNAMARA00:47:41.70045-492Male21Fastest team of 4Parkrun Mt Barker00:44:54.1301400:47:41.700
18933
Carla VALMORBIDA01:24:20.49035-3914Female7101:24:20.490
4634
Oliver GLENDON00:54:37.32035-395Male4200:54:37.320
18935
Zalia VALMORBIDA01:24:20.490U152Female7101:24:20.490
19836
Melissa HUMPHRIES01:30:22.86035-3918Female7901:30:22.860
16137
Simon HUMPHRIES01:15:45.70045-4913Male11201:15:45.700
11738
Emma FITZGERALD01:06:54.64045-496Female25Fastest team of 4Parkrun Mt Barker01:07:59.5876201:06:54.640
39
Tamas LORINCZDNS45-49MaleFastest team of 4Lupifresha
40
Fida SLAYMANDNS40-44FemaleFastest team of 4Lupifresha
41
Sophie LORINCZDNSU15FemaleFastest team of 4Lupifresha
42
Jasmin LORINCZDNSU15FemaleFastest team of 4Lupifresha
43
Sara SLAYMANDNS30-34FemaleFastest team of 4Lupifresha
6644
Cath MAY00:57:50.84055-591Female800:57:50.840
23545
Nathan JOHNSON01:48:13.27035-3914Male13001:48:13.270
22546
Kylli FIRTH01:46:32.86070+2Female10001:46:32.860
7847
James BREMNER00:59:52.49025-295Male6700:59:52.490
16348
Jacqui LEA01:15:59.92045-4911Female51Fastest team of 4Parkrun Mt Barker01:14:10.1978401:15:59.920
22049
Sarah STEPHENS01:43:43.28035-3921Female9601:43:43.280
20850
Nicole NADER01:36:43.20045-4919Female8601:36:43.200
Page 1 of 6 (278 items)
   

fb