Conquer the Summit 2019
31 Mar 2019

     
Final Results.

Page 1 of 6 (278 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeam TypeTeamTeam ResultTeam PosPos In TeamFinish
17134
Belinda RICHARDSON00:46:09.24030-341Female100:46:09.240
21145
Lisa DAVIS00:47:26.34040-441Female2Fastest team of 4Parkrun Mt Barker00:44:54.1301300:47:26.340
26271
Alison SKINNER00:48:22.96035-391Female300:48:22.960
4125
Karin HILTON00:52:28.31045-491Female400:52:28.310
47112
Claire SIMS00:54:51.44030-342Female500:54:51.440
48149
Lindy KRONEN00:55:07.41050-541Female600:55:07.410
59230
Aimie BRUORTON00:56:33.29025-291Female700:56:33.290
6644
Cath MAY00:57:50.84055-591Female800:57:50.840
70213
Catherine MILES00:58:20.51040-442Female900:58:20.510
73181
Robyn HANSEN00:58:58.45035-392Female1000:58:58.450
75202
Rebekah HILTON00:59:26.710U151Female1100:59:26.710
85259
Jacqueline CRESP01:00:40.60040-443Female1201:00:40.600
88165
Ronnette DAVIES01:00:49.22045-492Female1301:00:49.220
896
Kylie CHAMBERS01:00:52.38045-493Female14Fastest team of 4Parkrun Mt Barker00:58:02.3374401:00:52.380
97270
Kim KREBS01:03:26.30045-494Female1501:03:26.300
101174
Nancy USHER01:04:14.63045-495Female16Fastest team of 4Mt Barker District Athletics01:15:11.7679101:04:14.630
102171
Grette WILKINSON01:04:36.60040-444Female17Fastest team of 4Mt Barker District Athletics01:15:11.7679201:04:36.600
10430
Emily GANKO01:05:05.56020-241Female1801:05:05.560
107129
Katie BAYLIS01:05:38.99035-393Female1901:05:38.990
111221
Suzanne ROCKETT01:06:13.50040-445Female2001:06:13.500
113185
Natalie NEWBERY COCK01:06:26.30035-394Female21Fastest team of 4Parkrun Mt Barker01:07:59.5876101:06:26.300
11456
Jen COVERDALE01:06:26.88030-343Female2201:06:26.880
115142
Amanda CLARK01:06:32.61030-344Female2301:06:32.610
11683
Melanie TURNER01:06:32.65025-292Female2401:06:32.650
11738
Emma FITZGERALD01:06:54.64045-496Female25Fastest team of 4Parkrun Mt Barker01:07:59.5876201:06:54.640
118217
Merrin CAMERON01:07:26.63045-497Female2601:07:26.630
119111
Nicola REESE01:07:37.59055-592Female2701:07:37.590
12015
Aarony CURTIS01:07:39.41035-395Female2801:07:39.410
121262
Nicole KELLY01:08:06.87045-498Female2901:08:06.870
12371
Jan FIORA01:08:45.68040-446Female3001:08:45.680
12462
Ruth TOOTH01:08:59.67060-641Female31Fastest team of 4Parkrun Mt Barker01:07:59.5876301:08:59.670
12523
Maike ROBINSON01:09:19.55040-447Female3201:09:19.550
131160
Gail RYNN01:10:10.93050-542Female3301:10:10.930
13253
Hayley DAW01:10:35.60030-345Female3401:10:35.600
134246
Elisabeth MCGRATH01:10:50.92045-499Female3501:10:50.920
13527
Lucy SCHIEK01:11:09.87035-396Female36Fastest team of 4Parkrun Mt Barker01:11:29.7907201:11:09.870
137194
Melanie FARRUGIA01:11:29.66035-397Female37Fastest team of 4Ferno & Wiffburger01:11:29.660
138239
Emily EGLITIS01:11:30.38035-398Female3801:11:30.380
1419
Brogan HUTCHINS01:12:02.55030-346Female3901:12:02.550
142209
Belinda RYAN01:12:02.70045-4910Female40Fastest team of 4Parkrun Mt Barker01:11:29.7907301:12:02.700
143152
Kathryn BLANK01:12:38.53040-448Female4101:12:38.530
14484
Ros LOWE01:13:08.66070+1Female42Fastest team of 4Parkrun Mt Barker01:11:29.7907401:13:08.660
148167
Linna PHU01:13:24.97030-347Female4301:13:24.970
15010
Jo COWLEY01:13:33.29055-593Female44Fastest team of 4Parkrun Mt Barker01:14:10.1978201:13:33.290
152207
Sharon LITTLE01:13:37.78055-594Female4501:13:37.780
154131
Laura KERBER01:14:05.59035-399Female4601:14:05.590
155163
Oceane MCGIRVAN 01:14:10.30015-191Female47Fastest team of 4Equipe Mcgirvan01:14:10.300
158219
Karen PREVOST01:14:47.65040-449Female4801:14:47.650
15989
Ann-Marie WALLADGE01:15:16.34035-3910Female4901:15:16.340
162157
Taryn LAW01:15:51.43035-3911Female5001:15:51.430
Page 1 of 6 (278 items)
   

fb