URSA Summer Trail Series Race 4 Belair
17 Mar 2019

     
Provisional Results. Please email any queries to Event Strategies before 6pm Wed 20 March after which results will be proclaimed “FINAL”

Page 1 of 6 (257 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosAge Category PointsGender PointsPaceWave
167
Riley COCKS01:22:25.58020-241Male1113:54 min:sec/km7:40am 21.1k Long Course
2204
Bryn NICHOLLS01:28:01.10040-441Male2124:10 min:sec/km7:40am 21.1k Long Course
3225
Michael NITSCHKE01:29:23.68030-341Male3134:14 min:sec/km7:40am 21.1k Long Course
468
Clayton WARDEN-FLOOD01:35:45.28020-242Male4244:32 min:sec/km7:40am 21.1k Long Course
5122
Paul SMITH01:35:46.00030-342Male5254:32 min:sec/km7:40am 21.1k Long Course
6255
Carl PINKSTONE01:35:46.36025-291Male6164:32 min:sec/km7:40am 21.1k Long Course
756
Camilo LOOR CHAVEZ01:38:44.91020-243Male7374:40 min:sec/km7:40am 21.1k Long Course
8249
Kieran ROOKE01:38:59.93025-292Male8284:41 min:sec/km7:40am 21.1k Long Course
976
Daniel JANES01:40:27.75025-293Male9394:45 min:sec/km7:40am 21.1k Long Course
10289
Matt MCCABE01:40:32.00035-391Male101104:45 min:sec/km7:40am 21.1k Long Course
11251
Cameron BROWN01:44:43.98030-343Male113114:57 min:sec/km7:40am 21.1k Long Course
1265
Gordon KNIGHT01:45:15.67045-491Male121124:59 min:sec/km7:40am 21.1k Long Course
13116
Rich MASSIE01:45:15.90035-392Male132134:59 min:sec/km7:40am 21.1k Long Course
14223
Simon WEGENER01:45:32.80040-442Male142145:00 min:sec/km7:40am 21.1k Long Course
1583
Kent BARAGLIA01:45:58.21025-294Male154155:01 min:sec/km7:40am 21.1k Long Course
16152
Simon BARNETT01:46:20.42025-295Male165165:02 min:sec/km7:40am 21.1k Long Course
1745
Jarred DEMPSEY01:46:33.70025-296Male176175:03 min:sec/km7:40am 21.1k Long Course
1870
Trevor NICKELS01:46:38.60060-641Male181185:03 min:sec/km7:40am 21.1k Long Course
19196
Dave MERRITT01:46:58.17040-443Male193195:04 min:sec/km7:40am 21.1k Long Course
20187
Colin WELLINGS01:47:11.33050-541Male201205:04 min:sec/km7:40am 21.1k Long Course
2155
Benjamin SHARP01:48:14.47030-344Male214215:07 min:sec/km7:40am 21.1k Long Course
22198
Daniel WALKER01:49:55.46035-393Male223225:12 min:sec/km7:40am 21.1k Long Course
23189
Dylan BEINKE01:50:02.49030-345Male235235:12 min:sec/km7:40am 21.1k Long Course
24210
Marcus WHELBAND01:50:15.20045-492Male242245:13 min:sec/km7:40am 21.1k Long Course
25164
Caitlin ADAMS01:50:25.46020-241Female1115:14 min:sec/km7:40am 21.1k Long Course
2651
Troy WOODGER01:50:27.78035-394Male254255:14 min:sec/km7:40am 21.1k Long Course
2717
Dave ATZE01:51:00.32030-346Male266265:15 min:sec/km7:40am 21.1k Long Course
2847
Alan FITZPATRICK01:51:17.63035-395Male275275:16 min:sec/km7:40am 21.1k Long Course
29110
Colin AMBROSE01:51:17.86050-542Male282285:16 min:sec/km7:40am 21.1k Long Course
30200
Sandy LOOKER01:51:31.44050-541Female2125:17 min:sec/km7:40am 21.1k Long Course
31258
James KNOWLER01:51:52.46040-444Male294295:18 min:sec/km7:40am 21.1k Long Course
32148
Rob TOKLEY01:52:41.62035-396Male306305:20 min:sec/km7:40am 21.1k Long Course
33291
Neil SCRIMGEOUR01:52:41.76045-493Male313315:20 min:sec/km7:40am 21.1k Long Course
34103
Ina SCHAPIRO01:53:05.23040-441Female3135:21 min:sec/km7:40am 21.1k Long Course
3581
Micarla SEXTON01:53:58.61035-391Female4145:24 min:sec/km7:40am 21.1k Long Course
36188
Matthew BARTER01:54:42.60045-494Male324325:26 min:sec/km7:40am 21.1k Long Course
37109
Will PASHLEY01:54:45.41045-495Male335335:26 min:sec/km7:40am 21.1k Long Course
38129
Leon RAYMOND01:55:11.20040-445Male345345:27 min:sec/km7:40am 21.1k Long Course
39245
Kieran CURTIS 01:55:21.12035-397Male357355:28 min:sec/km7:40am 21.1k Long Course
4096
Phil HERWEIJER01:55:38.72020-244Male364365:28 min:sec/km7:40am 21.1k Long Course
4125
Duane REYNOLDS01:55:48.27050-543Male373375:29 min:sec/km7:40am 21.1k Long Course
42211
Iain COMERFORD01:55:55.70035-398Male388385:29 min:sec/km7:40am 21.1k Long Course
4323
Errin HENDERSON01:58:15.60040-446Male396395:36 min:sec/km7:40am 21.1k Long Course
44192
Cameron CRAMEY01:58:28.88035-399Male409405:36 min:sec/km7:40am 21.1k Long Course
4569
Dean HUGGINS01:58:38.80050-544Male414415:37 min:sec/km7:40am 21.1k Long Course
46191
Kamila WILCZYNSKA01:58:47.80025-291Female5155:37 min:sec/km7:40am 21.1k Long Course
47241
Max FROHLICH01:58:48.30025-297Male427425:37 min:sec/km7:40am 21.1k Long Course
4832
Tim O'BRIEN01:59:17.15035-3910Male4310435:39 min:sec/km7:40am 21.1k Long Course
4998
Lance FINLAY01:59:17.40040-447Male447445:39 min:sec/km7:40am 21.1k Long Course
50118
Ulrich ( Uli ) KUERFGEN01:59:23.76060-642Male452455:39 min:sec/km7:40am 21.1k Long Course
Page 1 of 6 (257 items)
   

fb