URSA Summer Trail Series Race 4 Belair
17 Mar 2019

     
Provisional Results. Please email any queries to Event Strategies before 6pm Wed 20 March after which results will be proclaimed “FINAL”

Page 1 of 5 (218 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosAge Category PointsGender PointsPaceWave
1340
Patrick HUNT01:00:42.72025-291Male1114:02 min:sec/km7:50am 15k Short Course
2501
Stephen THURSTON01:01:08.41040-441Male2124:04 min:sec/km7:50am 15k Short Course
3391
Lachlan HENNIG01:03:25.27020-241Male3134:13 min:sec/km7:50am 15k Short Course
4342
Byron GOODRICK01:04:34.75015-191Male4144:18 min:sec/km7:50am 15k Short Course
5438
Andrew HERRIMAN01:05:09.68030-341Male5154:20 min:sec/km7:50am 15k Short Course
6284
Tony JARRETT01:06:28.95055-591Male6164:25 min:sec/km7:50am 15k Short Course
7476
Liam FITZPATRICK01:07:55.20030-342Male7274:31 min:sec/km7:50am 15k Short Course
8311
Darren MCINNES01:08:34.36040-442Male8284:34 min:sec/km7:50am 15k Short Course
9446
Ciara FOSTER01:09:04.52040-441Female1114:36 min:sec/km7:50am 15k Short Course
10493
Belinda RICHARDSON01:09:47.89030-341Female2124:39 min:sec/km7:50am 15k Short Course
11407
Darren O'GRADY01:09:57.91045-491Male9194:39 min:sec/km7:50am 15k Short Course
12498
Ben TRAINOR01:10:25.33035-391Male101104:41 min:sec/km7:50am 15k Short Course
13487
Nathan PHILLIPS01:12:08.57030-343Male113114:48 min:sec/km7:50am 15k Short Course
14507
Patrick LALLY01:13:03.40030-344Male124124:52 min:sec/km7:50am 15k Short Course
15357
Samuel LOY01:13:13.10020-242Male132134:52 min:sec/km7:50am 15k Short Course
16442
Ben LANE01:15:35.48020-243Male143145:02 min:sec/km7:50am 15k Short Course
17341
Adam BROWNE01:15:46.56030-345Male155155:03 min:sec/km7:50am 15k Short Course
18405
Thomas NELSON01:17:03.26030-346Male166165:08 min:sec/km7:50am 15k Short Course
19408
Steve DAVIES01:17:03.93060-641Male171175:08 min:sec/km7:50am 15k Short Course
20488
Alex BURROWES01:17:37.74045-492Male182185:10 min:sec/km7:50am 15k Short Course
21489
Michael WETHERLEY01:17:53.18050-541Male191195:11 min:sec/km7:50am 15k Short Course
22491
Natasha JARRETT01:18:53.23020-241Female3135:15 min:sec/km7:50am 15k Short Course
23473
David LEGGE01:19:15.11040-443Male203205:17 min:sec/kmSC starting with LC
24499
Karel HEYTENS01:19:54.70030-347Male217215:19 min:sec/km7:50am 15k Short Course
25339
Neil DRIVER01:19:57.45050-542Male222225:19 min:sec/km7:50am 15k Short Course
26376
Philipp ROHLFSHAGEN01:20:00.18035-392Male232235:20 min:sec/km7:50am 15k Short Course
27418
Luis NEVARES01:20:40.34045-493Male243245:22 min:sec/km7:50am 15k Short Course
28374
Michelle LEYDEN01:20:41.70045-491Female4145:22 min:sec/km7:50am 15k Short Course
29513
Gabrielle FISHER01:21:36.29020-242Female5255:26 min:sec/km7:50am 15k Short Course
30458
Brad SUGARS01:21:46.64030-348Male258255:27 min:sec/km7:50am 15k Short Course
31153
Scarlett WOOD01:21:56.48035-391Female6165:27 min:sec/km7:50am 15k Short Course
32355
Ruth BASEY01:22:21.70035-392Female7275:29 min:sec/km7:50am 15k Short Course
33333
Toby HUGHES01:22:40.30045-494Male264265:30 min:sec/km7:50am 15k Short Course
34400
Anthony INGRAM01:23:28.00035-393Male273275:33 min:sec/km7:50am 15k Short Course
35437
Sam ROBINSON01:24:24.18035-394Male284285:37 min:sec/km7:50am 15k Short Course
36443
Jana MATES01:25:42.54035-393Female8385:42 min:sec/km7:50am 15k Short Course
37359
Oliver FENTON01:25:45.160U151Male291295:43 min:sec/km7:50am 15k Short Course
38430
Rebecca FARQUHAR01:25:54.81045-492Female9295:43 min:sec/km7:50am 15k Short Course
39388
Kelly DELFOS01:26:01.69035-394Female104105:44 min:sec/km7:50am 15k Short Course
40373
Melissa BEADMAN01:26:01.73040-442Female112115:44 min:sec/km7:50am 15k Short Course
41497
William LOFTUS01:26:02.51055-592Male302305:44 min:sec/km7:50am 15k Short Course
42468
Oliver WIECZOREK01:26:06.35050-543Male313315:44 min:sec/km7:50am 15k Short Course
43492
Neil JOYCE01:26:07.48045-495Male325325:44 min:sec/km7:50am 15k Short Course
44432
Troy COLLINS01:26:19.10040-444Male334335:45 min:sec/km7:50am 15k Short Course
45288
David QU01:26:20.32060-642Male342345:45 min:sec/km7:50am 15k Short Course
46486
Grant BRISTOW01:27:08.45040-445Male355355:48 min:sec/km7:50am 15k Short Course
47397
Kevin THOMSON01:27:09.14055-593Male363365:48 min:sec/km7:50am 15k Short Course
48475
Nigel TUNBRIDGE01:27:17.80040-446Male376375:49 min:sec/km7:50am 15k Short Course
49348
Alisha GANGELL01:28:31.22030-342Female122125:54 min:sec/km7:50am 15k Short Course
50512
Ian OGIER01:28:40.86050-544Male384385:54 min:sec/km7:50am 15k Short Course
Page 1 of 5 (218 items)
   

fb