The Granite Island Run
31 Mar 2019

     
Final Results

Page 1 of 3 (130 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosPaceWave
192
Jed STANFORD00:41:15.38035391Male13:56 min:sec/kmLong Course 8:00am
264
Euan MONAGHAN00:43:42.04716171Male24:10 min:sec/kmLong Course 8:00am
31031
Jackie STAPLES00:43:43.65330341Female14:10 min:sec/kmLong Course 8:00am
4103
Trevor NICKELS00:43:57.31060641Male34:12 min:sec/kmLong Course 8:00am
5128
Simon CATTLEY00:44:12.60045491Male44:13 min:sec/kmLong Course 8:00am
695
Edward FOWLER00:45:10.24720241Male54:19 min:sec/kmLong Course 8:00am
7127
Ciara FOSTER00:45:24.62740441Female24:20 min:sec/kmLong Course 8:00am
81028
Hamish BAKER00:45:32.02720242Male64:21 min:sec/kmLong Course 8:00am
9131
Angus BAKER00:46:22.32725291Male74:25 min:sec/kmLong Course 8:00am
10123
Matt SECOMBE00:47:41.78730341Male84:33 min:sec/kmLong Course 8:00am
1193
Daniel BYRNES00:48:47.38040441Male94:39 min:sec/kmLong Course 8:00am
121033
Juan ZELAYA00:49:09.11035392Male104:41 min:sec/kmLong Course 8:00am
13238
Mark ENDACOTT00:49:33.34745492Male114:44 min:sec/kmLong Course 8:00am
1441
John FREEBAIRN00:49:39.12735393Male124:44 min:sec/kmLong Course 8:00am
1515
Ruth FARRIMOND00:49:56.63725291Female34:46 min:sec/kmLong Course 8:00am
16130
Mathew MCQUADE00:50:10.84020243Male134:47 min:sec/kmLong Course 8:00am
173
David JOCKS00:50:45.73750541Male144:51 min:sec/kmLong Course 8:00am
1862
Michelle MACKENZIE00:50:58.57325292Female44:52 min:sec/kmLong Course 8:00am
1954
Ben HIGGINS00:51:24.08035394Male154:54 min:sec/kmLong Course 8:00am
20247
Riley SMITH00:51:24.83325292Male164:54 min:sec/kmLong Course 8:00am
2152
Brady HOPPEN00:51:34.07725293Male174:55 min:sec/kmLong Course 8:00am
2223
Joanna COWAN00:51:45.20755591Female54:56 min:sec/kmLong Course 8:00am
2357
Kate UDUMA00:52:02.31335391Female64:58 min:sec/kmLong Course 8:00am
24105
John PATERSON00:52:32.57040442Male185:01 min:sec/kmLong Course 8:00am
25246
Alan GANE00:52:39.20050542Male195:02 min:sec/kmLong Course 8:00am
26129
Holly RAWSON00:52:40.61025293Female75:02 min:sec/kmLong Course 8:00am
2758
Steve O'CONNOR00:53:31.77350543Male205:07 min:sec/kmLong Course 8:00am
28244
Brett PISTOLA00:53:46.02025294Male215:08 min:sec/kmLong Course 8:00am
2922
James CLEGG00:53:53.31340443Male225:09 min:sec/kmLong Course 8:00am
301
Marie SESEKE00:54:06.39725294Female85:10 min:sec/kmLong Course 8:00am
31239
Jessica FURZE00:54:13.05730342Female95:10 min:sec/kmLong Course 8:00am
3266
Michael KNOWLES00:54:16.81735395Male235:11 min:sec/kmLong Course 8:00am
3339
Tamara NORRIS00:54:52.23045491Female105:14 min:sec/kmLong Course 8:00am
34241
Tim JENNINGS00:55:03.80325295Male245:15 min:sec/kmLong Course 8:00am
35119
William LIEBING00:55:06.81020244Male255:16 min:sec/kmLong Course 8:00am
3614
Jamie LITTLER00:55:14.64030342Male265:16 min:sec/kmLong Course 8:00am
37108
Neil THIES00:55:39.29760642Male275:19 min:sec/kmLong Course 8:00am
38109
Louise FRIZZELL00:55:43.04740442Female115:19 min:sec/kmLong Course 8:00am
3967
Wayne SHEEHAN00:56:01.51735396Male285:21 min:sec/kmLong Course 8:00am
401076
Finn PORTEOUS00:56:09.453U141Male295:22 min:sec/kmLong Course 8:00am
4177
Milan CALIC00:56:18.02345493Male305:22 min:sec/kmLong Course 8:00am
42113
Barbara ROWSTON00:56:34.10345492Female125:24 min:sec/kmLong Course 8:00am
43112
Andrew PARKES00:57:08.28335397Male315:27 min:sec/kmLong Course 8:00am
44117
Jason O'GRADY00:57:11.03335398Male325:28 min:sec/kmLong Course 8:00am
45122
Shaun BROWN 00:57:42.32725296Male335:31 min:sec/kmLong Course 8:00am
4642
Seth TIDDY00:58:02.28040444Male345:32 min:sec/kmLong Course 8:00am
4750
Sarah HUTTON00:58:03.27745493Female135:33 min:sec/kmLong Course 8:00am
4874
Tony GLUYAS00:58:03.52760643Male355:33 min:sec/kmLong Course 8:00am
4983
Sean MCFARLAND00:58:35.51035399Male365:36 min:sec/kmLong Course 8:00am
5016
Michael WILLISON00:59:13.76755591Male375:39 min:sec/kmLong Course 8:00am
Page 1 of 3 (130 items)
   

fb