The Great Southern
5 May 2019

     
Final Results.

Page 1 of 10 (477 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamCityStateTeam PointsWave
11086
Cael MULHOLLAND00:38:1110-141Male1Adelaide HarriersFlagstaff HillSouth Australia3010K start at 9:35am
21435
Matthew FISHER00:38:3230-341Male2Lakers Triathlon ClubCamden ParkSouth Australia2910K start at 9:35am
31259
Belinda RICHARDSON00:39:2930-341Female1Adelaide HarriersSefton ParkSouth Australia3010K start at 9:35am
41372
Jackie STAPLES00:39:3530-342Female2orange theoryPort Noarlunga SouthSouth Australia2910K start at 9:35am
51295
Darren MCINNES00:39:4140-441Male3Southern Athletic ClubSheidow ParkSouth Australia2810K start at 9:35am
61467
Ash MCDOUOGALL00:40:1425-291Male4South Australia2710K start at 9:35am
71012
Mathew BRUNIGES00:40:2915-191Male5Southern Athletic ClubMorphett ValeSouth Australia2610K start at 9:35am
81434
Scotr CAMERON00:41:3325-292Male6Southern Athletic ClubPort NoarlungaSouth Australia2510K start at 9:35am
91072
Edward MCPHERSON00:41:5130-342Male7Dudley ParkSouth Australia2410K start at 9:35am
101422
Remie OPENEER00:42:0040-442Male8Southern Athletic ClubAldinga BeachSouth Australia2310K start at 9:35am
111261
Leigh THOMPSON00:42:0735-391Male9Christies Beach ParkrunPort NoarlungaSouth Australia2210K start at 9:35am
121296
Matt ATKINS00:42:2845-491Male10Kensington ParkSouth Australia2110K start at 9:35am
131154
George CURTIS00:42:4420-241Male11Flagstaff HillSouth Australia2010K start at 9:35am
141438
Sam KEW00:43:1125-291Female3Camden ParkSouth Australia2810K start at 9:35am
151208
Matt PAGE00:43:4225-293Male12Happy ValleySouth Australia1910K start at 9:35am
161273
Sam WYLD00:43:4525-294Male13T Zero MultisportHiltonSouth Australia1810K start at 9:35am
171187
Sean DAY00:43:5145-492Male14Fast Lane CoachingReynella EastSouth Australia1710K start at 9:35am
181441
Alex QUIBELL00:44:1430-343Male15SA1610K start at 9:35am
19314
Joel BATHE00:44:3635-392Male16TorontoSouth Australia010K start at 9:35am
201454
Daniel MCKENNA00:44:3630-344Male17SA1510K start at 9:35am
211374
Byron DOWN00:44:3930-345Male18Aberfoyle ParkSouth Australia1410K start at 9:35am
221455
Richard HULLEY00:44:5330-346Male19SRG - Southern Running GroupSA1310K start at 9:35am
231214
Drew CLEMENTS00:45:2325-295Male20AdelaideSouth Australia1210K start at 9:35am
241272
Brett IBBOTSON00:45:2340-443Male21Mount BarkerSouth Australia1110K start at 9:35am
251253
Alex FROST00:45:2340-444Male22North AdelaideSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
261379
Jess TIERNEY00:45:2815-191Female4Adelaide HarriersSomerton ParkSouth Australia2710K start at 9:35am
271338
Tyler ROSS00:45:3920-242Male23Somerton ParkSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
281444
Ric GILES00:45:4830-347Male24SA1010K start at 9:35am
291353
Sam SYKES00:46:0015-192Male25Largs NorthSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
301354
Clifton SYKES00:46:0250-541Male26Largs NorthSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
311355
Denis SHORT00:46:0340-445Male27Largs BaySouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
321426
Stewart TREMAIN00:46:1325-296Male28LightsviewSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
331202
Tom GRIFFITH00:46:1940-446Male29HawthornSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
341404
Matt POTTER00:46:2540-447Male30Old ReynellaSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
351250
Mark SCOTT00:46:2840-448Male31StrathalbynSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
361430
Ben RUSSELL00:46:3825-297Male32Para VistaSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
371466
Colin RICHARDSON00:47:0230-348Male33Morphett ValeSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
381260
Steven WHITE00:47:0335-393Male34Sefton ParkSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
391364
Sebastian SCAMPS00:47:3110-142Male35RIOT RunnersLittlehamptonSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
401480
Frank FINN00:47:3260-641Male36South Australia10K start at 9:35am
411459
Amanda MARTIN00:47:4245-491Female5SA2610K start at 9:35am
421458
Simon MAZUREK00:47:4245-493Male37SA1010K start at 9:35am
431324
Angela PARKIN00:47:4440-441Female6Southern Athletic ClubSeaford RiseSouth Australia2510K start at 9:35am
441336
Neil THIES00:48:0060-642Male38WillungaSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
451156
Shaun BROWN00:48:0825-298Male39Morphett ValeSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
461360
Laurie GUTTERIDGE00:48:1040-449Male40AldingaSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
471294
Ethan MCINNES00:48:1010-143Male41Southern Athletic ClubSheidow ParkSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
481373
Ivana FLETCHER00:48:2125-292Female7Moana SLSCPort Noarlunga SouthSouth Australia2410K start at 9:35am
491221
Ashley FOOTE00:48:2435-394Male42Victor Harbor Triathlon ClubEncounter BaySouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
501211
David PFITZNER00:48:2845-494Male43St PetersSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
Page 1 of 10 (477 items)
   

fb