The Great Southern
5 May 2019

     
Final Results.

Page 1 of 10 (477 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamCityStateTeam PointsWave
2111238
Gemma KENNEDY01:02:2710-141Female87Fast Lane CoachingMoanaSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
2161244
Allegra SCAMONI01:02:4110-142Female91Mount Barker District AthleticsMount BarkerSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
2291218
Mackenzie RYAN01:04:3510-143Female100RIOT RunnersEchungaSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
2331256
Jess WILKINSON01:04:5110-144Female102Mount Barker District AthleticsMt BarkerSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
3451268
Lucy MCAVANEY01:19:3410-145Female194Mount Barker District AthleticsMount BarkerSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
11086
Cael MULHOLLAND00:38:1110-141Male1Adelaide HarriersFlagstaff HillSouth Australia3010K start at 9:35am
391364
Sebastian SCAMPS00:47:3110-142Male35RIOT RunnersLittlehamptonSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
471294
Ethan MCINNES00:48:1010-143Male41Southern Athletic ClubSheidow ParkSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
581266
Tyler USHER00:49:1810-144Male50Mount Barker District AthleticsLittlehamptonSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
861178
Cameron PREISS00:52:0510-145Male68GreenwithSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
1101443
Peter COLPO00:54:1010-146Male80SA1010K start at 9:35am
1331366
Corben ROCK00:55:4110-147Male93AldingaSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
2301239
Ben KENNEDY01:04:3910-148Male130Fast Lane CoachingMoanaSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
2321258
Kane WILKINSON01:04:5010-149Male131Mount Barker District AthleticsMt BarkerSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
2721182
Alexander POPOV01:08:0010-1410Male142KarsnogorskSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
2801275
Darcy MEYERS01:08:2010-1411Male144WRG - Western Running GroupGrangeSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
2911276
River MEYERS01:09:5310-1412Male146WRG - Western Running GroupGrangeSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
1045
Jacob GOODWINNot started10-14MaleHallett CoveSouth Australia010K start at 9:35am
261379
Jess TIERNEY00:45:2815-191Female4Adelaide HarriersSomerton ParkSouth Australia2710K start at 9:35am
1421016
Sammi TAYLOR00:56:2215-192Female45Southern Athletic ClubSouth BrightonSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
3521005
Bree HANSEN01:21:5215-193Female200Southern Athletic ClubKangarillaSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
3631417
Shae NIELSEN01:23:4015-194Female208You Fit FitnessChristie DownsSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
3911121
Pia DELUCA01:51:3915-195Female230BromptonSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
71012
Mathew BRUNIGES00:40:2915-191Male5Southern Athletic ClubMorphett ValeSouth Australia2610K start at 9:35am
291353
Sam SYKES00:46:0015-192Male25Largs NorthSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
781461
Jack KOROVIN00:51:0615-193Male62South Australia1010K start at 9:35am
821475
Steven PRICA00:51:3315-194Male65South Australia1010K start at 9:35am
931122
Sebastian DELUCA00:52:4315-195Male71BromptonSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
1591477
Jasper HURRELL00:58:0115-196Male106WillungaSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
1621288
Daniel WEST00:58:0815-197Male108BromptonSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
2851432
Cormac SAMMUT01:09:1115-198Male145GlenelgSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
1048
Thomas GOODWINNot started15-19MaleHallett CoveSouth Australia010K start at 9:35am
591385
Tess ROBERTSON00:49:2520-241Female9Upper SturtSouth Australia2210K start at 9:35am
1691029
Jennifer CHATAWAY00:58:5020-242Female57SARRC - SA Road Runners ClubKidman ParkSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
2901247
Jana SOUVERTJIS01:09:4820-243Female145Mclaren ValeSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
3561468
Jessica PENFOLD01:22:5220-244Female203South Australia1010K start at 9:35am
3581469
Sara HUTCHINSON01:22:5220-245Female204South Australia1010K start at 9:35am
3701271
Madeleine WALFORD01:29:0920-246Female213WillastonSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
3921120
Lilly DELUCA01:51:4020-247Female231BromptonSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
1084
Georgie MURGATROYDNot started20-24FemaleSomerton ParkSouth Australia010K start at 9:35am
1172
Charlotte FABBRONot started20-24FemaleFlinders ParkSouth Australia010K start at 9:35am
1113
Fern DAVIESNot started20-24FemaleAshbourneSouth Australia010K start at 9:35am
1421
Tori KITSCHKENot started20-24FemaleRoseworthySouth Australia010K start at 9:35am
1186
Morgan MAYNot started20-24FemaleAdelaideSouth Australia010K start at 9:35am
131154
George CURTIS00:42:4420-241Male11Flagstaff HillSouth Australia2010K start at 9:35am
271338
Tyler ROSS00:45:3920-242Male23Somerton ParkSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
671346
Tom FOCARETA00:50:0920-243Male55MalvernSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
691298
Dill WRIGHT00:50:1920-244Male56Southern Athletic ClubHackham WestSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
1781181
Jaiden SWINGLER00:59:3420-245Male116Aldinga BeachSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
141438
Sam KEW00:43:1125-291Female3Camden ParkSouth Australia2810K start at 9:35am
Page 1 of 10 (477 items)
   

fb