The Great Southern
5 May 2019

     
Final Results.

Page 1 of 10 (477 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamCityStateTeam PointsWave
1381
Brad HICKEYNot started50-54MaleAbsolute Edge LifestylesMclaren ValeSouth Australia010K start at 9:35am
2571287
Ian SMALE01:06:2450-5414Male138Absolute Edge LifestylesMaslin BeachSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
2581192
Marion JAMES01:06:2440-4412Female120Absolute Edge LifestylesMaslin BeachSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
1173
Christine ADAMSNot started45-49FemaleAdelaide BeachfittersClovelly ParkSouth Australia010K start at 9:35am
2081095
Nickii TASKER01:02:2345-4911Female84Adelaide BeachfittersNorwoodSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
3351096
Elaine WADDELL01:17:3060-646Female186Adelaide BeachfittersEden HillsSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
3641093
Tania SLACK01:23:4140-4425Female209Adelaide BeachfittersMacclesfieldSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
3811094
Sheila BATES01:35:1755-5915Female221Adelaide BeachfittersFullartonSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
3821107
Maureen KENT01:35:1850-5420Female222Adelaide BeachfittersEden HillsSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
11086
Cael MULHOLLAND00:38:1110-141Male1Adelaide HarriersFlagstaff HillSouth Australia3010K start at 9:35am
31259
Belinda RICHARDSON00:39:2930-341Female1Adelaide HarriersSefton ParkSouth Australia3010K start at 9:35am
261379
Jess TIERNEY00:45:2815-191Female4Adelaide HarriersSomerton ParkSouth Australia2710K start at 9:35am
521228
Kim MOTTROM00:48:3130-349Male45Adelaide HarriersSouth PlymptonSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
3251369
Wilma MACE01:15:1755-5912Female176Aldinga Bay SLSCAldinga BeachSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
1221319
Deborah PAGE00:54:5250-542Female38Aldinga beach parkrunMoanaSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
1271377
Miguel FELICIO00:55:1430-3415Male89BrunitosBrightonSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
3591376
Serena CRUSCANTI01:23:0425-2917Female205BrunitosBrightonSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
3601378
Benji STEANE01:23:0725-2913Male155BrunitosBrightonSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
111261
Leigh THOMPSON00:42:0735-391Male9Christies Beach ParkrunPort NoarlungaSouth Australia2210K start at 9:35am
1021257
Paul GRANT00:53:2945-499Male75Christies Beach ParkrunMclaren ValeSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
2091398
Kelly HOGG01:02:2545-4912Female85Christies Beach ParkrunChristies BeachSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
3661394
Joanne STORR01:23:5730-3440Female210Christies Beach ParkrunOnkaparinga HillsSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
651129
Alisha GANGELL00:49:4030-344Female12City of OnkaparingaKidman ParkSouth Australia1910K start at 9:35am
971402
Jolyn PHILLIPPS00:53:1440-443Female25City of OnkaparingaAberfoyle ParkSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
3301462
Melanie SORENSEN01:15:5735-3932Female181City of OnkaparingaHallett CoveSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
3311127
Pamela HAMDORF01:16:0635-3933Female182City of OnkaparingaMeadowsSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
1332
Dan PAINNot started45-49MaleFast Lane CoachingWillungaSouth Australia010K start at 9:35am
631387
Yasmin TODD00:49:3630-343Female11Fast Lane CoachingTrott ParkSouth Australia2010K start at 9:35am
171187
Sean DAY00:43:5145-492Male14Fast Lane CoachingReynella EastSouth Australia1710K start at 9:35am
701299
Natalie STAUDACHER00:50:2235-391Female14Fast Lane CoachingMoanaSouth Australia1710K start at 9:35am
541176
Jeffrey SAMMELLS00:48:4050-542Male47Fast Lane CoachingWoodcroftSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
611237
Tony KENNEDY00:49:3145-495Male52Fast Lane CoachingMoanaSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
1301312
Stevie CUSHNIE00:55:1830-3412Female39Fast Lane CoachingPort NoarlungaSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
1951230
Isaac MCGIRR01:01:0535-3922Male121Fast Lane CoachingAdelaideSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
2111238
Gemma KENNEDY01:02:2710-141Female87Fast Lane CoachingMoanaSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
2301239
Ben KENNEDY01:04:3910-148Male130Fast Lane CoachingMoanaSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
21435
Matthew FISHER00:38:3230-341Male2Lakers Triathlon ClubCamden ParkSouth Australia2910K start at 9:35am
481373
Ivana FLETCHER00:48:2125-292Female7Moana SLSCPort Noarlunga SouthSouth Australia2410K start at 9:35am
581266
Tyler USHER00:49:1810-144Male50Mount Barker District AthleticsLittlehamptonSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
1811264
Nancy USHER00:59:4945-498Female65Mount Barker District AthleticsLittlehamptonSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
2161244
Allegra SCAMONI01:02:4110-142Female91Mount Barker District AthleticsMount BarkerSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
2321258
Kane WILKINSON01:04:5010-149Male131Mount Barker District AthleticsMt BarkerSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
2331256
Jess WILKINSON01:04:5110-144Female102Mount Barker District AthleticsMt BarkerSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
2401254
Grette WILKINSON01:05:4040-4410Female108Mount Barker District AthleticsMt BarkerSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
3451268
Lucy MCAVANEY01:19:3410-145Female194Mount Barker District AthleticsMount BarkerSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
3461242
Brianna MCAVANEY01:19:3430-3438Female195Mount Barker District AthleticsMount BarkerSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
2541343
Jackie O'BRIEN01:06:1050-5411Female118NRG - Northern Running GroupKersbrookSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
3411326
Natalie PASCOE01:18:3635-3935Female191NRG - Northern Running GroupAngle ParkSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
41372
Jackie STAPLES00:39:3530-342Female2orange theoryPort Noarlunga SouthSouth Australia2910K start at 9:35am
1032
Kate MURTONNot started25-29FemalePattyKateRenown ParkSouth Australia010K start at 9:35am
Page 1 of 10 (477 items)
   

fb