The Great Southern
5 May 2019

     
     
Final Results.

Page 1 of 10 (477 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamCityStateTeam PointsWave
11086
Cael MULHOLLANDCael MULHOLLAND
#1086 Male 10-14
00:38:1100:38:111
(1)
10-141Male1Adelaide HarriersFlagstaff HillSouth Australia3010K start at 9:35am
21435
Matthew FISHERMatthew FISHER
#1435 Male 30-34
00:38:3200:38:321
(2)
30-341Male2Lakers Triathlon ClubCamden ParkSouth Australia2910K start at 9:35am
31259
Belinda RICHARDSONBelinda RICHARDSON
#1259 Female 30-34
00:39:2900:39:291
(1)
30-341Female1Adelaide HarriersSefton ParkSouth Australia3010K start at 9:35am
41372
Jackie STAPLESJackie STAPLES
#1372 Female 30-34
00:39:3500:39:352
(2)
30-342Female2orange theoryPort Noarlunga SouthSouth Australia2910K start at 9:35am
51295
Darren MCINNESDarren MCINNES
#1295 Male 40-44
00:39:4100:39:411
(3)
40-441Male3Southern Athletic ClubSheidow ParkSouth Australia2810K start at 9:35am
61467
Ash MCDOUOGALLAsh MCDOUOGALL
#1467 Male 25-29
00:40:1400:40:141
(4)
25-291Male4South Australia2710K start at 9:35am
71012
Mathew BRUNIGESMathew BRUNIGES
#1012 Male 15-19
00:40:2900:40:291
(5)
15-191Male5Southern Athletic ClubMorphett ValeSouth Australia2610K start at 9:35am
81434
Scotr CAMERONScotr CAMERON
#1434 Male 25-29
00:41:3300:41:332
(6)
25-292Male6Southern Athletic ClubPort NoarlungaSouth Australia2510K start at 9:35am
91072
Edward MCPHERSONEdward MCPHERSON
#1072 Male 30-34
00:41:5100:41:512
(7)
30-342Male7Dudley ParkSouth Australia2410K start at 9:35am
101422
Remie OPENEERRemie OPENEER
#1422 Male 40-44
00:42:0000:42:002
(8)
40-442Male8Southern Athletic ClubAldinga BeachSouth Australia2310K start at 9:35am
111261
Leigh THOMPSONLeigh THOMPSON
#1261 Male 35-39
00:42:0700:42:071
(9)
35-391Male9Christies Beach ParkrunPort NoarlungaSouth Australia2210K start at 9:35am
121296
Matt ATKINSMatt ATKINS
#1296 Male 45-49
00:42:2800:42:281
(10)
45-491Male10Kensington ParkSouth Australia2110K start at 9:35am
131154
George CURTISGeorge CURTIS
#1154 Male 20-24
00:42:4400:42:441
(11)
20-241Male11Flagstaff HillSouth Australia2010K start at 9:35am
141438
Sam KEWSam KEW
#1438 Female 25-29
00:43:1100:43:111
(3)
25-291Female3Camden ParkSouth Australia2810K start at 9:35am
151208
Matt PAGEMatt PAGE
#1208 Male 25-29
00:43:4200:43:423
(12)
25-293Male12Happy ValleySouth Australia1910K start at 9:35am
161273
Sam WYLDSam WYLD
#1273 Male 25-29
00:43:4500:43:454
(13)
25-294Male13T Zero MultisportHiltonSouth Australia1810K start at 9:35am
171187
Sean DAYSean DAY
#1187 Male 45-49
00:43:5100:43:512
(14)
45-492Male14Fast Lane CoachingReynella EastSouth Australia1710K start at 9:35am
181441
Alex QUIBELLAlex QUIBELL
#1441 Male 30-34
00:44:1400:44:143
(15)
30-343Male15SA1610K start at 9:35am
201454
Daniel MCKENNADaniel MCKENNA
#1454 Male 30-34
00:44:3600:44:364
(17)
30-344Male17SA1510K start at 9:35am
19314
Joel BATHEJoel BATHE
#314 Male 35-39
00:44:3600:44:362
(16)
35-392Male16TorontoSouth Australia010K start at 9:35am
211374
Byron DOWNByron DOWN
#1374 Male 30-34
00:44:3900:44:395
(18)
30-345Male18Aberfoyle ParkSouth Australia1410K start at 9:35am
221455
Richard HULLEYRichard HULLEY
#1455 Male 30-34
00:44:5300:44:536
(19)
30-346Male19SRG - Southern Running GroupSA1310K start at 9:35am
231214
Drew CLEMENTSDrew CLEMENTS
#1214 Male 25-29
00:45:2300:45:235
(20)
25-295Male20AdelaideSouth Australia1210K start at 9:35am
251253
Alex FROSTAlex FROST
#1253 Male 40-44
00:45:2300:45:234
(22)
40-444Male22North AdelaideSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
241272
Brett IBBOTSONBrett IBBOTSON
#1272 Male 40-44
00:45:2300:45:233
(21)
40-443Male21Mount BarkerSouth Australia1110K start at 9:35am
261379
Jess TIERNEYJess TIERNEY
#1379 Female 15-19
00:45:2800:45:281
(4)
15-191Female4Adelaide HarriersSomerton ParkSouth Australia2710K start at 9:35am
271338
Tyler ROSSTyler ROSS
#1338 Male 20-24
00:45:3900:45:392
(23)
20-242Male23Somerton ParkSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
281444
Ric GILESRic GILES
#1444 Male 30-34
00:45:4800:45:487
(24)
30-347Male24SA1010K start at 9:35am
291353
Sam SYKESSam SYKES
#1353 Male 15-19
00:46:0000:46:002
(25)
15-192Male25Largs NorthSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
301354
Clifton SYKESClifton SYKES
#1354 Male 50-54
00:46:0200:46:021
(26)
50-541Male26Largs NorthSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
311355
Denis SHORTDenis SHORT
#1355 Male 40-44
00:46:0300:46:035
(27)
40-445Male27Largs BaySouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
321426
Stewart TREMAINStewart TREMAIN
#1426 Male 25-29
00:46:1300:46:136
(28)
25-296Male28LightsviewSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
331202
Tom GRIFFITHTom GRIFFITH
#1202 Male 40-44
00:46:1900:46:196
(29)
40-446Male29HawthornSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
341404
Matt POTTERMatt POTTER
#1404 Male 40-44
00:46:2500:46:257
(30)
40-447Male30Old ReynellaSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
351250
Mark SCOTTMark SCOTT
#1250 Male 40-44
00:46:2800:46:288
(31)
40-448Male31StrathalbynSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
361430
Ben RUSSELLBen RUSSELL
#1430 Male 25-29
00:46:3800:46:387
(32)
25-297Male32Para VistaSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
371466
Colin RICHARDSONColin RICHARDSON
#1466 Male 30-34
00:47:0200:47:028
(33)
30-348Male33Morphett ValeSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
381260
Steven WHITESteven WHITE
#1260 Male 35-39
00:47:0300:47:033
(34)
35-393Male34Sefton ParkSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
391364
Sebastian SCAMPSSebastian SCAMPS
#1364 Male 10-14
00:47:3100:47:312
(35)
10-142Male35RIOT RunnersLittlehamptonSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
401480
Frank FINNFrank FINN
#1480 Male 60-64
00:47:3200:47:321
(36)
60-641Male36South Australia10K start at 9:35am
421458
Simon MAZUREKSimon MAZUREK
#1458 Male 45-49
00:47:4200:47:423
(37)
45-493Male37SA1010K start at 9:35am
411459
Amanda MARTINAmanda MARTIN
#1459 Female 45-49
00:47:4200:47:421
(5)
45-491Female5SA2610K start at 9:35am
431324
Angela PARKINAngela PARKIN
#1324 Female 40-44
00:47:4400:47:441
(6)
40-441Female6Southern Athletic ClubSeaford RiseSouth Australia2510K start at 9:35am
441336
Neil THIESNeil THIES
#1336 Male 60-64
00:48:0000:48:002
(38)
60-642Male38WillungaSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
451156
Shaun BROWNShaun BROWN
#1156 Male 25-29
00:48:0800:48:088
(39)
25-298Male39Morphett ValeSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
471294
Ethan MCINNESEthan MCINNES
#1294 Male 10-14
00:48:1000:48:103
(41)
10-143Male41Southern Athletic ClubSheidow ParkSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
461360
Laurie GUTTERIDGELaurie GUTTERIDGE
#1360 Male 40-44
00:48:1000:48:109
(40)
40-449Male40AldingaSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
481373
Ivana FLETCHERIvana FLETCHER
#1373 Female 25-29
00:48:2100:48:212
(7)
25-292Female7Moana SLSCPort Noarlunga SouthSouth Australia2410K start at 9:35am
491221
Ashley FOOTEAshley FOOTE
#1221 Male 35-39
00:48:2400:48:244
(42)
35-394Male42Victor Harbor Triathlon ClubEncounter BaySouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
501211
David PFITZNERDavid PFITZNER
#1211 Male 45-49
00:48:2800:48:284
(43)
45-494Male43St PetersSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
Page 1 of 10 (477 items)
   

fb