The Great Southern
5 May 2019

     
     
Final Results.

Page 1 of 10 (477 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamCityStateTeam PointsWave
337203
Julie MORALEEJulie MORALEE
#203 Female 50-54
01:18:1301:18:1319
(188)
50-5419Female188AdelaideSouth Australia010K start at 9:35am
19314
Joel BATHEJoel BATHE
#314 Male 35-39
00:44:3600:44:362
(16)
35-392Male16TorontoSouth Australia010K start at 9:35am
2961001
Bianca MURRAYBianca MURRAY
#1001 Female 25-29
01:10:1201:10:1215
(149)
25-2915Female149Southern Athletic ClubMorphett ValeSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
1851002
Emma PALMEREmma PALMER
#1002 Female 40-44
01:00:0801:00:085
(68)
40-445Female68Southern Athletic ClubAldinga BeachSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
1761003
Danielle MOOREDanielle MOORE
#1003 Female 30-34
00:59:2800:59:2818
(61)
30-3418Female61Southern Athletic ClubWoodcroftSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
3841004
Tracy JONESTracy JONES
#1004 Female 40-44
01:38:1301:38:1329
(224)
40-4429Female224Southern Athletic ClubKangarillaSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
3521005
Bree HANSENBree HANSEN
#1005 Female 15-19
01:21:5201:21:523
(200)
15-193Female200Southern Athletic ClubKangarillaSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
2261006
Dominik GLAUBITZDominik GLAUBITZ
#1006 Male 30-34
01:04:0501:04:0525
(129)
30-3425Male129Southern Athletic ClubSeaford MeadowsSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
1007
Lisa SMITHLisa SMITH
#1007 Female 35-39
Not startedNot started35-39FemaleSouthern Athletic ClubSeaford RiseSouth Australia010K start at 9:35am
2551008
Robert THORNTONRobert THORNTON
#1008 Male 60-64
01:06:1501:06:156
(137)
60-646Male137Southern Athletic ClubHallett CoveSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
1009
Stacey SCHMITTStacey SCHMITT
#1009 Female 35-39
Not startedNot started35-39FemaleSouthern Athletic ClubMorphett ValeSouth Australia010K start at 9:35am
681010
Kerrin SEARSKerrin SEARS
#1010 Female 30-34
00:50:0900:50:095
(13)
30-345Female13Southern Athletic ClubPort Noarlunga SouthSouth Australia1810K start at 9:35am
1571011
Derryn SOUTARDerryn SOUTAR
#1011 Male 35-39
00:57:3900:57:3917
(104)
35-3917Male104Southern Athletic ClubDingabledingaSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
71012
Mathew BRUNIGESMathew BRUNIGES
#1012 Male 15-19
00:40:2900:40:291
(5)
15-191Male5Southern Athletic ClubMorphett ValeSouth Australia2610K start at 9:35am
3931013
Amanda HARDWICKAmanda HARDWICK
#1013 Female 35-39
02:02:0402:02:0442
(232)
35-3942Female232Southern Athletic ClubAldinga BeachSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
2201014
Naomi MCMURTRIENaomi MCMURTRIE
#1014 Female 35-39
01:03:3301:03:3316
(95)
35-3916Female95Southern Athletic ClubMorphett ValeSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
1501015
Jenny CURTISJenny CURTIS
#1015 Female 50-54
00:57:0900:57:095
(50)
50-545Female50Southern Athletic ClubFlagstaff HillSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
1421016
Sammi TAYLORSammi TAYLOR
#1016 Female 15-19
00:56:2200:56:222
(45)
15-192Female45Southern Athletic ClubSouth BrightonSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
3071017
Dani TAYLORDani TAYLOR
#1017 Female 45-49
01:11:3601:11:3628
(160)
45-4928Female160Southern Athletic ClubSouth BrightonSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
3171018
Janine DALGAIRNSJanine DALGAIRNS
#1018 Female 40-44
01:13:2201:13:2220
(169)
40-4420Female169Southern Athletic ClubChristie DownsSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
841019
Keira ROGERSKeira ROGERS
#1019 Female 30-34
00:51:4700:51:476
(18)
30-346Female18Southern Athletic ClubAldinga BeachSouth Australia1310K start at 9:35am
3031020
Teresa KOVACICTeresa KOVACIC
#1020 Female 60-64
01:10:3901:10:395
(156)
60-645Female156Southern Athletic ClubAberfoyle ParkSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
731021
Mark SORRELLMark SORRELL
#1021 Male 45-49
00:50:5500:50:556
(58)
45-496Male58Southern Athletic ClubSeafordSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
3221022
Heidi BETTONEYHeidi BETTONEY
#1022 Female 35-39
01:14:4901:14:4931
(174)
35-3931Female174NairneSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
2121023
Maryke HILLMaryke HILL
#1023 Female 25-29
01:02:3101:02:3111
(88)
25-2911Female88Dudley ParkSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
1024
Estee FIEBIGEREstee FIEBIGER
#1024 Female 35-39
Not startedNot started35-39FemaleAldgateSouth Australia010K start at 9:35am
3731025
Natalie CULLENNatalie CULLEN
#1025 Female 40-44
01:30:3001:30:3028
(216)
40-4428Female216You Fit FitnessChristie DownsSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
1026
Jamie BRIGGSJamie BRIGGS
#1026 Male 40-44
Not startedNot started40-44MaleAldgateSouth Australia010K start at 9:35am
3381027
Shareen SWINGLERShareen SWINGLER
#1027 Female 45-49
01:18:1301:18:1335
(189)
45-4935Female189Huntfield HeightsSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
3201028
Emma FOREMANEmma FOREMAN
#1028 Female 30-34
01:14:3801:14:3833
(172)
30-3433Female172ReynellaSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
1691029
Jennifer CHATAWAYJennifer CHATAWAY
#1029 Female 20-24
00:58:5000:58:502
(57)
20-242Female57SARRC - SA Road Runners ClubKidman ParkSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
1030
Peter PERRINPeter PERRIN
#1030 Male 60-64
Not startedNot started60-64MaleParksideSouth Australia010K start at 9:35am
1031
Patrick LALLYPatrick LALLY
#1031 Male 30-34
Not startedNot started30-34MalePattyKateRenown ParkSouth Australia010K start at 9:35am
1032
Kate MURTONKate MURTON
#1032 Female 25-29
Not startedNot started25-29FemalePattyKateRenown ParkSouth Australia010K start at 9:35am
1033
Amanda THOMASONAmanda THOMASON
#1033 Female 30-34
Not startedNot started30-34FemaleBromptonSouth Australia010K start at 9:35am
721034
Karen MILLERKaren MILLER
#1034 Female 60-64
00:50:4400:50:441
(15)
60-641Female15Port NoarlungaSouth Australia1610K start at 9:35am
1035
Rosie YORKRosie YORK
#1035 Female 30-34
Not startedNot started30-34FemaleHappy ValleySouth Australia010K start at 9:35am
1036
Lynn GARRARDLynn GARRARD
#1036 Female 50-54
Not startedNot started50-54FemaleCraigmoreSouth Australia010K start at 9:35am
2871037
Jade HARMERJade HARMER
#1037 Female 40-44
01:09:1301:09:1318
(142)
40-4418Female142TeringieSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
3711038
Maz MEFAILMaz MEFAIL
#1038 Female 40-44
01:29:3901:29:3927
(214)
40-4427Female214Christie DownsSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
2761039
Faye GARDINERFaye GARDINER
#1039 Female 35-39
01:08:0501:08:0522
(133)
35-3922Female133RIOT RunnersColonel Light GardensSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
1081040
Nuala MCCOYNuala MCCOY
#1040 Female 30-34
00:54:0400:54:0410
(30)
30-3410Female30GoodwoodSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
2281041
Karen MCCARTHYKaren MCCARTHY
#1041 Female 45-49
01:04:2701:04:2716
(99)
45-4916Female99RIOT RunnersRose ParkSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
1042
Sarah GOODWINSarah GOODWIN
#1042 Female 40-44
Not startedNot started40-44FemaleHallett CoveSouth Australia010K start at 9:35am
1043
Justin HEALYJustin HEALY
#1043 Male 35-39
Not startedNot started35-39MaleHallett CoveSouth Australia010K start at 9:35am
1044
Kanako BOWERKanako BOWER
#1044 Female 35-39
Not startedNot started35-39FemaleGoodwoodSouth Australia010K start at 9:35am
1045
Jacob GOODWINJacob GOODWIN
#1045 Male 10-14
Not startedNot started10-14MaleHallett CoveSouth Australia010K start at 9:35am
3001046
Kerry MADIGANKerry MADIGAN
#1046 Female 55-59
01:10:2601:10:2610
(153)
55-5910Female153Daw ParkSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
1047
Jack ROSSELYJack ROSSELY
#1047 Male 25-29
Not startedNot started25-29MaleSingle H'sParalowieSouth Australia010K start at 9:35am
1048
Thomas GOODWINThomas GOODWIN
#1048 Male 15-19
Not startedNot started15-19MaleHallett CoveSouth Australia010K start at 9:35am
Page 1 of 10 (477 items)
   

fb