The Great Southern
5 May 2019

     
     
Final Results.

Page 1 of 10 (477 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamCityStateTeam PointsWave
31259
Belinda RICHARDSONBelinda RICHARDSON
#1259 Female 30-34
00:39:2900:39:291
(1)
30-341Female1Adelaide HarriersSefton ParkSouth Australia3010K start at 9:35am
41372
Jackie STAPLESJackie STAPLES
#1372 Female 30-34
00:39:3500:39:352
(2)
30-342Female2orange theoryPort Noarlunga SouthSouth Australia2910K start at 9:35am
141438
Sam KEWSam KEW
#1438 Female 25-29
00:43:1100:43:111
(3)
25-291Female3Camden ParkSouth Australia2810K start at 9:35am
261379
Jess TIERNEYJess TIERNEY
#1379 Female 15-19
00:45:2800:45:281
(4)
15-191Female4Adelaide HarriersSomerton ParkSouth Australia2710K start at 9:35am
411459
Amanda MARTINAmanda MARTIN
#1459 Female 45-49
00:47:4200:47:421
(5)
45-491Female5SA2610K start at 9:35am
431324
Angela PARKINAngela PARKIN
#1324 Female 40-44
00:47:4400:47:441
(6)
40-441Female6Southern Athletic ClubSeaford RiseSouth Australia2510K start at 9:35am
481373
Ivana FLETCHERIvana FLETCHER
#1373 Female 25-29
00:48:2100:48:212
(7)
25-292Female7Moana SLSCPort Noarlunga SouthSouth Australia2410K start at 9:35am
561209
Joanna COWANJoanna COWAN
#1209 Female 55-59
00:48:4800:48:481
(8)
55-591Female8Victor Harbor Triathlon ClubNormanvilleSouth Australia2310K start at 9:35am
591385
Tess ROBERTSONTess ROBERTSON
#1385 Female 20-24
00:49:2500:49:251
(9)
20-241Female9Upper SturtSouth Australia2210K start at 9:35am
621151
Barbara ROWSTONBarbara ROWSTON
#1151 Female 45-49
00:49:3400:49:342
(10)
45-492Female10Sheidow ParkSouth Australia2110K start at 9:35am
631387
Yasmin TODDYasmin TODD
#1387 Female 30-34
00:49:3600:49:363
(11)
30-343Female11Fast Lane CoachingTrott ParkSouth Australia2010K start at 9:35am
651129
Alisha GANGELLAlisha GANGELL
#1129 Female 30-34
00:49:4000:49:404
(12)
30-344Female12City of OnkaparingaKidman ParkSouth Australia1910K start at 9:35am
681010
Kerrin SEARSKerrin SEARS
#1010 Female 30-34
00:50:0900:50:095
(13)
30-345Female13Southern Athletic ClubPort Noarlunga SouthSouth Australia1810K start at 9:35am
701299
Natalie STAUDACHERNatalie STAUDACHER
#1299 Female 35-39
00:50:2200:50:221
(14)
35-391Female14Fast Lane CoachingMoanaSouth Australia1710K start at 9:35am
721034
Karen MILLERKaren MILLER
#1034 Female 60-64
00:50:4400:50:441
(15)
60-641Female15Port NoarlungaSouth Australia1610K start at 9:35am
751408
Kellie BAILEYKellie BAILEY
#1408 Female 45-49
00:51:0000:51:003
(16)
45-493Female16Fulham GardensSouth Australia1510K start at 9:35am
791109
Megan SELLARSMegan SELLARS
#1109 Female 35-39
00:51:0700:51:072
(17)
35-392Female17CamberwellVictoria1410K start at 9:35am
841019
Keira ROGERSKeira ROGERS
#1019 Female 30-34
00:51:4700:51:476
(18)
30-346Female18Southern Athletic ClubAldinga BeachSouth Australia1310K start at 9:35am
891392
Laura EADIELaura EADIE
#1392 Female 35-39
00:52:1700:52:173
(19)
35-393Female19KlemzigSouth Australia1210K start at 9:35am
901224
Lisa ROBINSONLisa ROBINSON
#1224 Female 50-54
00:52:2500:52:251
(20)
50-541Female20Somerton ParkSouth Australia1110K start at 9:35am
911371
Mieke VALKMieke VALK
#1371 Female 35-39
00:52:3200:52:324
(21)
35-394Female21Southern Athletic ClubAldinga BeachSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
921198
Kate BURNSKate BURNS
#1198 Female 30-34
00:52:3900:52:397
(22)
30-347Female22AdelaideSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
941395
Ashlee MOSSAshlee MOSS
#1395 Female 30-34
00:52:5800:52:588
(23)
30-348Female23Maslin BeachSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
951177
Joanne PREISSJoanne PREISS
#1177 Female 40-44
00:53:0000:53:002
(24)
40-442Female24GreenwithSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
971402
Jolyn PHILLIPPSJolyn PHILLIPPS
#1402 Female 40-44
00:53:1400:53:143
(25)
40-443Female25City of OnkaparingaAberfoyle ParkSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
981114
Lauren RANFORDLauren RANFORD
#1114 Female 30-34
00:53:2600:53:269
(26)
30-349Female26Running Mums AustraliaValley ViewSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
1011448
Jessica RUSSOJessica RUSSO
#1448 Female 25-29
00:53:2800:53:283
(27)
25-293Female27SA1010K start at 9:35am
1051051
Sarah KELLERSarah KELLER
#1051 Female 35-39
00:53:4200:53:425
(28)
35-395Female28RIOT RunnersHallett CoveSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
1071057
Jacky YARROWJacky YARROW
#1057 Female 45-49
00:53:4500:53:454
(29)
45-494Female29Plympton ParkSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
1081040
Nuala MCCOYNuala MCCOY
#1040 Female 30-34
00:54:0400:54:0410
(30)
30-3410Female30GoodwoodSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
1111442
Sandra COLPOSandra COLPO
#1442 Female 45-49
00:54:1000:54:105
(31)
45-495Female31SA1010K start at 9:35am
1131457
Eden STUBINGEden STUBING
#1457 Female 25-29
00:54:1900:54:194
(32)
25-294Female32SA1010K start at 9:35am
1151219
Yasmin KHANBHAIYasmin KHANBHAI
#1219 Female 30-34
00:54:2600:54:2611
(33)
30-3411Female33NetherbySouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
1171235
Nadia PORTERNadia PORTER
#1235 Female 25-29
00:54:4200:54:425
(34)
25-295Female34Happy ValleySouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
1181284
Monja PLAGEMANNMonja PLAGEMANN
#1284 Female 35-39
00:54:4600:54:466
(35)
35-396Female35WillungaSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
1191345
Kim RIGBYKim RIGBY
#1345 Female 45-49
00:54:4800:54:486
(36)
45-496Female36RIOT RunnersAldingaSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
1211291
Kristie GOZNIKKristie GOZNIK
#1291 Female 25-29
00:54:5000:54:506
(37)
25-296Female37Henley BeachSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
1221319
Deborah PAGEDeborah PAGE
#1319 Female 50-54
00:54:5200:54:522
(38)
50-542Female38Aldinga beach parkrunMoanaSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
1301312
Stevie CUSHNIEStevie CUSHNIE
#1312 Female 30-34
00:55:1800:55:1812
(39)
30-3412Female39Fast Lane CoachingPort NoarlungaSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
1311157
Aimee CHADWICKAimee CHADWICK
#1157 Female 35-39
00:55:3500:55:357
(40)
35-397Female40YankalillaSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
1361082
Rebekah WEBBRebekah WEBB
#1082 Female 25-29
00:56:1100:56:117
(41)
25-297Female41Aldinga BeachSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
1381126
Kylie RODGERSKylie RODGERS
#1126 Female 30-34
00:56:1600:56:1613
(42)
30-3413Female42PasadenaSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
1391399
Louise SMITHLouise SMITH
#1399 Female 50-54
00:56:1800:56:183
(43)
50-543Female43WillungaSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
1401193
Jamie PANTSARASJamie PANTSARAS
#1193 Female 30-34
00:56:2100:56:2114
(44)
30-3414Female44Somerton ParkSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
1421016
Sammi TAYLORSammi TAYLOR
#1016 Female 15-19
00:56:2200:56:222
(45)
15-192Female45Southern Athletic ClubSouth BrightonSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
1431159
Maureen DICKSONMaureen DICKSON
#1159 Female 55-59
00:56:3200:56:322
(46)
55-592Female46Aberfoyle ParkSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
1441067
Janice DELANEYJanice DELANEY
#1067 Female 55-59
00:56:3400:56:343
(47)
55-593Female47Glenelg NorthSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
1461058
Virginia BLAKEVirginia BLAKE
#1058 Female 55-59
00:57:0100:57:014
(48)
55-594Female48Kingston ParkSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
1471428
Lindy MCNAMARALindy MCNAMARA
#1428 Female 50-54
00:57:0700:57:074
(49)
50-544Female49NetherbySouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
1501015
Jenny CURTISJenny CURTIS
#1015 Female 50-54
00:57:0900:57:095
(50)
50-545Female50Southern Athletic ClubFlagstaff HillSouth Australia1010K start at 9:35am
Page 1 of 10 (477 items)
   

fb