The Great Southern
5 May 2019

     
     
Final Results.

Page 1 of 11 (544 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamCityStateTeam PointsWave
160339
Anna FRASERAnna FRASER
#339 Female 15-19
01:53:4401:53:441
(31)
15-191Female31KlemzigSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
446
Grace LIEBELTGrace LIEBELT
#446 Female 15-19
Not startedNot started15-19FemaleFlinders Athletics ClubWest BeachSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
74239
Euan MONAGHANEuan MONAGHAN
#239 Male 15-19
01:40:2301:40:231
(65)
15-191Male65Christies Beach SLSCChristies BeachSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
144338
Josh FARSERJosh FARSER
#338 Male 15-19
01:51:3001:51:302
(117)
15-192Male117KlemzigSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
5596
Aleesha ROBERTSONAleesha ROBERTSON
#596 Female 20-24
01:23:0401:23:041
(1)
20-241Female1Adelaide HarriersSouth Australia4021.1K start at 9:30am
63548
Natasha JARRETTNatasha JARRETT
#548 Female 20-24
01:38:5601:38:562
(8)
20-242Female8Adelaide HarriersBridgewaterSouth Australia3321.1K start at 9:30am
188224
Steph HOWARDSteph HOWARD
#224 Female 20-24
01:55:1701:55:173
(41)
20-243Female41BromptonSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
189430
Lauren MORRISHLauren MORRISH
#430 Female 20-24
01:55:2101:55:214
(42)
20-244Female42CowandillaSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
205367
Grace ANDREWSGrace ANDREWS
#367 Female 20-24
01:57:0901:57:095
(47)
20-245Female47Morphett ValeSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
284405
Bethany DUNNBethany DUNN
#405 Female 20-24
02:06:4302:06:436
(87)
20-246Female87SRG - Southern Running GroupChristies BeachSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
294216
Aithne TOBINAithne TOBIN
#216 Female 20-24
02:08:0802:08:087
(94)
20-247Female94KeswickSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
300354
Laura DAYLaura DAY
#354 Female 20-24
02:09:0502:09:058
(99)
20-248Female99Bedford Park, AdelaideSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
325435
Danielle SAWCHUKDanielle SAWCHUK
#435 Female 20-24
02:13:4102:13:419
(116)
20-249Female116Pilot ButteSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
326481
Jacinta WILDJacinta WILD
#481 Female 20-24
02:13:5002:13:5010
(117)
20-2410Female117South BrightonSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
341483
Madi BENNETTMadi BENNETT
#483 Female 20-24
02:15:3002:15:3011
(129)
20-2411Female129South BrightonSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
350298
Neeraj SANDHUNeeraj SANDHU
#298 Female 20-24
02:16:4602:16:4612
(137)
20-2412Female137MagillSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
352297
Rhiannon JAESCHKERhiannon JAESCHKE
#297 Female 20-24
02:16:4702:16:4713
(139)
20-2413Female139MagillSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
360485
Erin WILLIAMSErin WILLIAMS
#485 Female 20-24
02:18:4002:18:4014
(147)
20-2414Female147South BrightonSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
361486
Mikaela WILDMikaela WILD
#486 Female 20-24
02:18:4002:18:4015
(148)
20-2415Female148South BrightonSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
421484
Phobe HALLPhobe HALL
#484 Female 20-24
02:43:4602:43:4616
(196)
20-2416Female196South BrightonSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
64
Nikki SLEEPNikki SLEEP
#64 Female 20-24
Not startedNot started20-24FemaleBlackwooodSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
369
Zoe ABBOTTZoe ABBOTT
#369 Female 20-24
Not startedNot started20-24FemaleWarradaleSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
304
Tara MILLARDTara MILLARD
#304 Female 20-24
Not startedNot started20-24FemaleCumminsSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
189
Katelyn PASCOEKatelyn PASCOE
#189 Female 20-24
Not startedNot started20-24FemaleAngastonSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
350
Mike KLOCKEMike KLOCKE
#50 Male 20-24
01:22:0101:22:011
(3)
20-241Male3Adelaide HarriersSellicks BeachSouth Australia3821.1K start at 9:30am
17550
Rees WILLIAMSRees WILLIAMS
#550 Male 20-24
01:29:2501:29:252
(16)
20-242Male16Adelaide HarriersMount BarkerSouth Australia2421.1K start at 9:30am
18438
Adrian POTTERAdrian POTTER
#438 Male 20-24
01:29:2601:29:263
(17)
20-243Male17Adelaide HarriersHappy ValleySouth Australia2321.1K start at 9:30am
21347
Josh YOUNGJosh YOUNG
#347 Male 20-24
01:29:4901:29:494
(20)
20-244Male20Sheidow ParkSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
27524
Jackson LAYCOCKJackson LAYCOCK
#524 Male 20-24
01:32:1801:32:185
(25)
20-245Male25Trail Running SAUnleySouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
35157
Dannion HARDSDannion HARDS
#157 Male 20-24
01:33:5001:33:506
(32)
20-246Male32Christies Beach SLSCAldinga BeachSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
39341
Luke MITCHELLLuke MITCHELL
#341 Male 20-24
01:34:4501:34:457
(36)
20-247Male36Flagstaff HillSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
42300
Charlie BELLCharlie BELL
#300 Male 20-24
01:35:4001:35:408
(39)
20-248Male39ErindaleSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
45549
Justin GEORGELINJustin GEORGELIN
#549 Male 20-24
01:36:0201:36:029
(41)
20-249Male41AdelaideSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
46147
Stefan RICEStefan RICE
#147 Male 20-24
01:36:1201:36:1210
(42)
20-2410Male42MassifBelairSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
47557
Jake TAYLORJake TAYLOR
#557 Male 20-24
01:36:1201:36:1211
(43)
20-2411Male43Flagstaff HillSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
55511
Lachlan STONE-SCHACKLachlan STONE-SCHACK
#511 Male 20-24
01:38:0601:38:0612
(50)
20-2412Male50Morphett ValeSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
70403
Heyson HINGEHeyson HINGE
#403 Male 20-24
01:39:3101:39:3113
(61)
20-2413Male61CowandillaSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
76401
Thomas COLEThomas COLE
#401 Male 20-24
01:40:4901:40:4914
(66)
20-2414Male66Mawson LakesSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
92580
Nathan HARRISONNathan HARRISON
#580 Male 20-24
01:44:2301:44:2315
(79)
20-2415Male79West BeachSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
9333
Brett ABBOTTBrett ABBOTT
#33 Male 20-24
01:44:4501:44:4516
(80)
20-2416Male80Southern Athletic ClubStrathalbynSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
164592
James FOTHERINGHAMJames FOTHERINGHAM
#592 Male 20-24
01:53:4801:53:4817
(133)
20-2417Male133SA2021.1K start at 9:30am
187570
Matthew HOWARDMatthew HOWARD
#570 Male 20-24
01:55:1701:55:1718
(147)
20-2418Male147StonyfellSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
202569
Louis CHANDLouis CHAND
#569 Male 20-24
01:56:3901:56:3919
(156)
20-2419Male156MoanaSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
237310
Callum HARVEYCallum HARVEY
#310 Male 20-24
02:00:3702:00:3720
(176)
20-2420Male176SeafordSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
291538
Anton VIZZARIAnton VIZZARI
#538 Male 20-24
02:07:3802:07:3821
(200)
20-2421Male200Glenelg EastSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
310149
Lucas TAYLORLucas TAYLOR
#149 Male 20-24
02:10:3902:10:3922
(204)
20-2422Male204Seaford RiseSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
213
Riley SANDERCOCKRiley SANDERCOCK
#213 Male 20-24
Not startedNot started20-24MaleSellicks BeachSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
22474
Ashlee SHEPHEARDAshlee SHEPHEARD
#474 Female 25-29
01:29:5001:29:501
(2)
25-291Female2Hallett CoveSouth Australia3921.1K start at 9:30am
43559
Alex CARTERAlex CARTER
#559 Female 25-29
01:35:4801:35:482
(4)
25-292Female4Lakers Triathlon ClubWalkervilleSouth Australia3721.1K start at 9:30am
51478
Kamila WILCZYNSKAKamila WILCZYNSKA
#478 Female 25-29
01:37:3401:37:343
(5)
25-293Female5WRG - Western Running GroupWarradaleSouth Australia3621.1K start at 9:30am
Page 1 of 11 (544 items)
   

fb